2019-20 CCCAA Men's Soccer Schedule
August 2019
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. 15
|
Simpson University | Siskiyous | Cancelled | Scrimmage |
|
||
Fri. 16
|
LA Harbor # | Bakersfield | 2:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage | |||
|
Canyons # | The Master's University | 4:00 PM PDT | SCRIMMAGE |
|
||
Sat. 17
|
TBA # | Desert | 10:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Alumni # | Taft | 10:00 AM PDT | Alumni Tournament / Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Lassen | Simpson University | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
MiraCosta # | San Bernardino Valley | 6:30 PM PDT | SBVC Stadium - Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Modesto # | UC Merced | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Mon. 19
|
Siskiyous | Rogue Community College | 8:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Tue. 20
|
Moorpark # | Cypress | 3:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Norco # | Long Beach | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
PACIFIC UNION COLLEGE | Napa Valley | 4:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
MiraCosta | CSUSM - Cal State San Marcos | 4:30 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
UC Santa Cruz | Cabrillo | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Alumni # | Citrus | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Wed. 21
|
Marymount College # | El Camino | 10:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage | |||
|
Pateadores Academy # | Orange Coast | 4:30 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Earthquakes Academy # | West Valley | 5:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
Thu. 22
|
Bethesda # | Citrus | 6:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Fri. 23
|
Lassen | Humboldt University | 11:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
Siskiyous | Truckee Meadows Community College | 1:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Antelope Valley # | Cypress | 3:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
La Verne (Scrimmage) | Santa Monica | 3:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Norco # | Cuyamaca | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Desert | 0 | Cerritos | 2 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 2 | Oxnard | 4 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern | 2 | Long Beach | 4 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton # | Canyons | 6:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Santa Ana # | Chapman University | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Sat. 24
|
California Odyssey | Clovis | 9:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage #1 |
|
||
|
West Hills Lemoore # | Fresno Pacific University | 11:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
Force & Quakes DA # | Cañada | 11:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
WVC Alumni # | West Valley | 11:00 AM PDT | ||||
|
San Francisco State University # | San Francisco | 12:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Mendocino # | William Jessup | 12:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
US Marines (Scrimmage) | Palomar | 1:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
UC Santa Cruz # | West Valley | 1:15 PM PDT | ||||
|
Ohlone # | CSU East Bay | 4:30 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Bakersfield # | Cal Luthern University | 6:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Arsenal Acadamy # | Mt. San Antonio | 6:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
Sun. 25
|
Redwoods # | Humboldt State | 12:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Mon. 26
|
Fresno City # | Fresno Pacific University | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Tue. 27
|
San Francisco State University # | Santa Rosa | Cancelled | Scrimmage @ Marin, CA |
|
||
|
De Anza | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 0 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 4 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | ||
|
Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 2 | Irvine Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 2 | Santa Monica | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cypress | 3 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
West Hills Lemoore | 0 | Bakersfield | 2 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton | 1 | Cerritos | 3 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 3 | Sequoias | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa | 3 | San Bernardino Valley | 5 | Final | Forfeit for administrative violation | |
|
Citrus | 0 | El Camino | 5 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca | 3 | Compton | 1 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 1 | Chaffey | 2 | Final | ||
|
Desert | 0 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | SWC Forfeit Win | |
|
Moorpark | 1 | Palomar | 2 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake | 2 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Academy of Arts # | San Francisco | 4:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 6 | Contra Costa | 0 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 1 | Santa Ana | 4 | Final | SAC Home Opener | |
|
Imperial Valley | 1 | Antelope Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 1 | Santa Barbara | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 3 | Orange Coast | 4 | Final | LeBard Stadium | |
Wed. 28
|
LA Mission | 1 | Santiago Canyon | 1 | Final | ||
|
Merritt | 0 | Cañada | 10 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Las Positas | 4 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 29
|
Santa Rosa # | Dominican College | 11:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Redwoods | 2 | Mendocino | 4 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 1 | College of Southern Nevada | 3 | Final | Las Vegas Showcase | |
Fri. 30
|
Foothill | 4 | Napa Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 3 | Lake Tahoe | 0 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 0 | Fullerton | 3 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 0 | Fresno City | 0 | Final | Fresno (4-2 in PKs) @ Hartnell | |
|
Compton | 1 | Southwestern | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa | 0 | Santa Barbara | 1 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas | 0 | Butte | 4 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 4 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 4 | Moorpark | 0 | Final | ||
|
Marin | 0 | Skyline | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 2 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | Hartnell Tournament | |
|
Palomar | 1 | Norco | 3 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 0 | Santa Monica | 0 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast | 2 | LA Harbor | 2 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 4 | San Diego City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 3 | Cosumnes River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 5 | Merritt | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 1 | San Bernardino Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 2 | Cuyamaca | 2 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey ^ | 2 | Antelope Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana | 1 | Oxnard | 4 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 0 | Siskiyous | 2 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 1 | San Francisco | 5 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone | 0 | American River | 6 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 0 | Desert | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 31
|
Rio Hondo | 0 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Santa Rosa | 5 | Final | @ Lake Tahoe | |
|
Allan Hancock | 0 | Utah State University Eastern | 4 | Final | Las Vegas Showcase @ Las Vegas, NV | |
|
Cañada | 1 | San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino | 0 | Truckee JC | 2 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 5 | West Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 2 | Santiago Canyon | 1 | Final |
September 2019
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 1
|
Irvine Valley | 2 | Hartnell | 3 | Final | Hartnell Tournament | |
|
Evergreen Valley | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 0 | Fresno City | 0 | Final | Hartnell Tournament - Cerritos won the tournament on PKs (3-1) @ Hartnell | |
Mon. 2
|
Mt. San Antonio | 7 | American River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Truckee Meadows Community College | 2 | Feather River | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 3
|
Lassen | 2 | Ohlone | 2 | Final | ||
|
Marin | 2 | Foothill | 3 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 0 | Pasadena City | 3 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City | 1 | Golden West | 2 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 0 | El Camino | 1 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 1 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
Monterey Peninsula | 4 | Merritt | 2 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 1 | Folsom Lake | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley | 0 | Santa Ana | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 0 | Butte | 1 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 4 | Citrus | 1 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 4 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
|
Shasta | 1 | Mendocino | 3 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 1 | Santiago Canyon | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cypress | 3 | Glendale | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 4
|
Chaffey | 1 | Fullerton | 1 | Final | ||
|
Shasta | 1 | Yuba | 2 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 0 | Santa Rosa | 12 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Clovis | 6 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 2 | Palomar | 1 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 0 | Oxnard | 2 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast | 0 | East Los Angeles | 2 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 2 | Compton | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 5
|
West Valley | 2 | LA Mission | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon | Victor Valley | Postponed |
|
|||
|
Modesto | 3 | Marin | 0 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 4 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 4 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 6
|
Santa Monica | 0 | MiraCosta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 1 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern | 0 | Irvine Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 4 | Citrus | 0 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 1 | Skyline | 3 | Final | DH | |
|
Cypress | 2 | San Diego Mesa | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 1 | Golden West | 0 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 1 | El Camino | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cañada | 2 | Santa Rosa | 1 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 3 | Allan Hancock | 0 | Final | ||
|
Monterey Peninsula | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 2 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 2 | LA Mission | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City | 2 | San Bernardino Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 1 | Clovis | 3 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 0 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 1 | Santa Ana | 4 | Final | ||
|
De Anza | 2 | American River | 4 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 1 | Victor Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 2 | Cuyamaca | 6 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton | 2 | Desert | 1 | Final | Mt. SAC Invitational Sep. 6-8 @ Walnut, CA | |
|
Long Beach | 2 | Antelope Valley | 5 | Final - OT | ||
|
Bakersfield | 2 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | @ Mendocino College | |
|
Norco | 1 | East Los Angeles | 0 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 0 | Folsom Lake | 1 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 2 | Cabrillo | 8 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 1 | Mt. San Antonio | 2 | Final | Mt. SAC Azteca Soccer/Adidas Tournament (SEP 6 & 8) @ Mt. SAC | |
Sat. 7
|
Monterey Peninsula | 5 | Sequoias | 2 | Final | @COS | |
|
Redwoods | 1 | Foothill | 7 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 4 | Mendocino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 0 | Fresno City | 2 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 0 | Truckee Meadows College | 7 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 3 | Merritt | 0 | Final | ||
|
Palomar | 4 | Santiago Canyon | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 8
|
Fullerton | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 1 | Final | Mt. SAC Azteca Soccer/Adidas Tournament (SEP 6 & 8) @ Mt. Sac | |
|
Canyons | 2 | Desert | 0 | Final | Mt. SAC Azteca Soccer/Adidas Tournament (Sept. 6 & 8) @ Mt. San Antonio Coll | |
|
San Francisco | 1 | Mendocino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 2 | Ohlone | 2 | Final | ||
Mon. 9
|
MiraCosta | 1 | Golden West | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 1 | Glendale | 3 | Final | ||
Tue. 10
|
Las Positas | 1 | Santa Rosa | 5 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Modesto | 4 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 0 | Cabrillo | 7 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 6 | Marin | 0 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 0 | Bakersfield | 1 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 1 | Fullerton | 3 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | Cypress | 4 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley | 3 | Santiago Canyon | 0 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 0 | El Camino | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 2 | Santa Monica | 2 | Final | ||
|
Palomar | 1 | Orange Coast | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca | 1 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 3 | San Diego Mesa | 2 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 6 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 1 | Cerritos | 2 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Clovis | 4 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 4 | Long Beach | 3 | Final | ||
|
Chabot | 2 | Merritt | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana | 2 | Taft | 0 | Final | ||
|
Monterey Peninsula | 2 | Yuba | 1 | Final | ||
|
De Anza | 5 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 1 | Folsom Lake | 4 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 1 | Canyons | 0 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 0 | American River | 4 | Final | ||
Wed. 11
|
Compton | 2 | Golden West | 2 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 3 | Cañada | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 12
|
Clovis | 0 | West Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 13
|
San Bernardino Valley | 4 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake | 1 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino | 0 | Modesto | 2 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 0 | Pasadena City | 2 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 1 | Santa Barbara | 3 | Final | ||
|
Chabot | 2 | Monterey Peninsula | 3 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon | 0 | Oxnard | 2 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 2 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 3 | LA Harbor | 1 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 1 | Cypress | 2 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 2 | Canyons | 1 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 5 | Moorpark | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco | 0 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 2 | Antelope Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 0 | Norco | 1 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 2 | Santa Rosa | 5 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 1 | Shasta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast | 1 | MiraCosta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 1 | Chaffey | 3 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 2 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 0 | Golden West | 1 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 1 | Redwoods | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 1 | Rio Hondo | 3 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 1 | Foothill | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 0 | American River | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca | 1 | Mt. San Antonio | 6 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | San Diego Mesa | 3 | Final | ||
|
Desert | 1 | TBA | 2 | Final | Redlands, CA | |
Sat. 14
|
Cañada | 7 | Marin | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 2 | West Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | CSU Maritime | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Folsom Lake | 2 | De Anza | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 15
|
College of Southern Nevada | 1 | Mt. San Antonio | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 17
|
San Bernardino Valley | 2 | Irvine Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Foothill | 5 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 0 | Monterey Peninsula | 4 | Final | ||
|
Marin | 1 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 2 | West Hills Lemoore | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa | 2 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 1 | Canyons | 1 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 2 | Southwestern | 4 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa | 0 | Orange Coast | 3 | Final | ||
|
Palomar | 4 | LA Harbor | 2 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Butte | 2 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 3 | Sequoias | 2 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 2 | Norco | 1 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 3 | Compton | 0 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 1 | Victor Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 0 | Folsom Lake | 0 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 5 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca | 1 | Desert | 5 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 2 | Antelope Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 5 | LA Mission | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 1 | Rio Hondo | 1 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas | 2 | Contra Costa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 4 | San Diego City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 4 | Santiago Canyon | 0 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino | 2 | Redwoods | 3 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 0 | Yuba | 3 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 3 | American River | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 0 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | Rabobank Stadium - Salinas, California | |
|
Santa Barbara | 0 | Glendale | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 19
|
Fullerton | 1 | Cañada | 1 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 0 | MiraCosta | 3 | Final | San Diego Invitational | |
|
Imperial Valley | 0 | Arizona Western | 4 | Final | ||
Fri. 20
|
Merritt | 1 | Monterey Peninsula | 3 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 1 | Redwoods | 5 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 1 | Sequoias | 5 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 0 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 1 | Butte | 5 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 0 | Oxnard | 2 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 1 | Norco | 0 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast | 2 | Southwestern | 0 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 0 | Cypress | 1 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell | 3 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 2 | LA Harbor | 2 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | San Bernardino Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 1 | Taft | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chabot | 0 | Clovis | 5 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 1 | Chaffey | 4 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 2 | Bakersfield | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City | 1 | Long Beach | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco | 1 | American River | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 2 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone | 2 | Mendocino | 3 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 6 | Cuyamaca | 2 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 2 | San Diego Mesa | 1 | Final | @ San Diego Invitation | |
|
Desert | 3 | Rio Hondo | 2 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 1 | East Los Angeles | 0 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 1 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 0 | Folsom Lake | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 3 | Palomar | 4 | Final | ||
Sat. 21
|
Antelope Valley | TBA | TBA | San Diego Tournament @ San Diego Invitational |
|
||
|
Fullerton | 2 | Santa Rosa | 3 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 0 | Sequoias | 5 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 3 | Cañada | 4 | Final | ||
Sun. 22
|
Cosumnes River | 0 | MiraCosta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Mendocino | 3 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 0 | Final | ||
Mon. 23
|
Siskiyous | 1 | West Hills Lemoore | 6 | Final | ||
Tue. 24
|
Citrus | 0 | Santa Monica | 1 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 1 | Monterey Peninsula | 2 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 2 | Moorpark | 0 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 1 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 2 | Southwestern | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca | 0 | Fullerton | 1 | Final | ||
|
Palomar | 1 | Cypress | 1 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 2 | Victor Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City | 0 | Orange Coast | 2 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 3 | Desert | 3 | Final | ||
|
Foothill | 4 | Merritt | 1 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 2 | Compton | 0 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 1 | San Bernardino Valley | 7 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 4 | Taft | 2 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 2 | Allan Hancock | 1 | Final | ||
|
American River | 1 | Skyline | 1 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 1 | Chaffey | 0 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 1 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 0 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa | 2 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 1 | Hartnell | 2 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Cabrillo | 4 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 0 | Santa Barbara | 6 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 25
|
Rio Hondo | 2 | Santiago Canyon | 1 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 1 | Cañada | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 1 | Santa Ana | 3 | Final | ||
Thu. 26
|
Truckee Meadows College | 2 | Yuba | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 27
|
Modesto * | 0 | Santa Rosa | 3 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern | 0 | Cypress | 1 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake * | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon | 2 | San Diego City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 2 | Clovis | 5 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 1 | Allan Hancock | 0 | Final | ||
|
Butte * | 4 | Lake Tahoe | 0 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 1 | Palomar | 1 | Final | ||
|
Marin | 3 | Monterey Peninsula | 4 | Final | ||
|
Lassen * | 2 | Siskiyous | 2 | Final | ||
|
Chabot | 1 | Redwoods | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 0 | Compton | 4 | Final | ||
|
West Hills Lemoore | 0 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 2 | San Bernardino Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 2 | Cuyamaca | 2 | Final | ||
|
Shasta * | 1 | Feather River | 7 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 0 | MiraCosta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 3 | Santa Ana | 4 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 2 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 2 | Imperial Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
De Anza | 2 | Contra Costa | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa | 2 | Desert | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 2 | Canyons | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River * | 0 | American River | 2 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 4 | Rio Hondo | 1 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 0 | East Los Angeles | 3 | Final | ||
Mon. 30
|
Mt. San Antonio | 4 | San Bernardino Valley | 1 | Final | SBVC Stadium |
October 2019
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. 1
|
San Diego Mesa * ^ | 1 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | ||
|
American River * | 0 | Santa Rosa | 4 | Final | ||
|
Feather River * | 6 | Redwoods | 1 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 3 | Santa Barbara | 4 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 0 | Santa Monica | 4 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 1 | Cerritos | 3 | Final | ||
|
Golden West * | 1 | Irvine Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley * | 2 | Cuyamaca | 3 | Final | PCAC Conference Game | |
|
Palomar * | 1 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 1 | Orange Coast | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana * | 0 | Santiago Canyon | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cañada * | 1 | Skyline | 0 | Final | ||
|
Merritt * | 3 | Mendocino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 1 | Folsom Lake | 4 | Final | ||
|
Taft * | 2 | Sequoias | 0 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 3 | Citrus | 3 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 0 | Allan Hancock | 2 | Final | ||
|
Butte * | 8 | Shasta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Clovis * | 0 | Fresno City | 5 | Final | ||
|
Marin * | 1 | Napa Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe * | 4 | Lassen | 1 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 1 | Bakersfield | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco * ^ | 4 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa * | 3 | Yuba | 2 | Final | ||
|
Monterey Peninsula * | 1 | Hartnell | 2 | Final | ||
|
Foothill * | 1 | De Anza | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta * | 2 | Cosumnes River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Desert | 2 | Antelope Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 4 | LA Mission | 4 | Final | game time changed to 6pm | |
|
Chabot * | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 2 | Final | This game is at 6:30pm. | |
|
Las Positas * ^ | 1 | Cabrillo | 6 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 0 | LA Harbor | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 2
|
Moorpark | 0 | East Los Angeles | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 4
|
Redwoods * | 0 | Butte | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * | 1 | Palomar | 1 | Final | Double Header and PCAC Conference Game | |
|
Southwestern * | 3 | San Diego City | 2 | Final | ||
|
Shasta * | 3 | Lassen | 2 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 0 | Chaffey | 6 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 1 | Bakersfield | 2 | Final | ||
|
Merritt * | 3 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | Oxnard | 3 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley * | 2 | Fullerton | 3 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon * | 1 | Golden West | 2 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast * | 1 | Cypress | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley * | 1 | MiraCosta | 7 | Final | ||
|
De Anza * | 0 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | Double Header | |
|
Desert | 2 | Santa Ana | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 4 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 2 | San Joaquin Delta | 3 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City * | 1 | West Hills Lemoore | 0 | Final | ||
|
Clovis * | 4 | Sequoias | 2 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 1 | Compton | 3 | Final | ||
|
Skyline * | 3 | Ohlone | 3 | Final | ||
|
West Valley * | 7 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley * | 6 | Contra Costa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Yuba * | 0 | Mendocino | 3 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco * ^ | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous * | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 2 | Antelope Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake * | 4 | American River | 3 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley | 1 | Rio Hondo | 4 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 1 | LA Harbor | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo * | 3 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cañada * | 1 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 3 | Glendale | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 5
|
Mt. San Antonio | 2 | Richland | 2 | Final - 2OT | @ Dallas, Texas | |
Tue. 8
|
Palomar * | 6 | Imperial Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe * | 6 | Redwoods | 0 | Final | ||
|
Compton * | 1 | Cerritos | 4 | Final | ||
|
El Camino * | 4 | LA Harbor | 1 | Final | ||
|
West Valley * | 2 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 2 | Antelope Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta * | 0 | Southwestern | 2 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley * | 0 | Orange Coast | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 2 | Santa Ana | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cypress * | 3 | Santiago Canyon | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa * | 1 | San Diego City | 3 | Final | ||
|
Skyline * | 1 | Chabot | 0 | Final | DH | |
|
West Hills Lemoore * | 4 | Sequoias | 5 | Final | ||
|
American River * | 2 | Modesto | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo * ^ | 0 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 1 | Moorpark | 1 | Final | ||
|
Clovis * | 1 | Taft | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio * | 5 | Pasadena City | 2 | Final | SCC | |
|
Butte * | 5 | Lassen | 0 | Final | ||
|
Marin * | 1 | Yuba | 4 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta * | 0 | Santa Rosa | 2 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley * | 3 | Merritt | 2 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach * | 1 | East Los Angeles | 0 | Final | SCC | |
|
LA Mission | 0 | Fresno City | 5 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous * | 0 | Feather River | 7 | Final | ||
|
Foothill * | 3 | Cañada | 0 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone * ^ | 0 | De Anza | 5 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino * | 1 | Contra Costa | 2 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 6 | Canyons | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River * | 0 | Folsom Lake | 3 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell * | 4 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | Santa Barbara | 3 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 1 | Glendale | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 10
|
Butte * | 0 | Feather River | 0 | Final | Game was moved due to a power outage at Butte College | |
Fri. 11
|
Redwoods * | 3 | Siskiyous | 2 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley * | 1 | Southwestern | 6 | Final | ||
|
De Anza * | 1 | West Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Chabot * ^ | 0 | San Francisco | 3 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley * | 4 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo * | 2 | Foothill | 2 | Final | ||
|
Shasta * | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 5 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast * | 0 | Golden West | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 0 | MiraCosta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon * | 0 | Irvine Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana * | 2 | Cypress | 2 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo * | 1 | LA Harbor | 1 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | LA Mission | Postponed | game time changed to 3pm |
|
||
|
West Hills Lemoore * | 1 | Clovis | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 0 | Folsom Lake | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos * | 4 | El Camino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 3 | Cosumnes River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa * | 0 | Marin | 3 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino * | 2 | Napa Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Yuba * | 1 | Merritt | 1 | Final | ||
|
Taft * | 0 | Fresno City | 2 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach * | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 5 | Final | SCC | |
|
Ohlone * | 1 | Cañada | 5 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 2 | Glendale | 4 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City * | 0 | East Los Angeles | 2 | Final | SCC | |
|
San Joaquin Delta * | 1 | American River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * | 3 | San Diego Mesa | 1 | Final | PCAC Conference Game @ San Diego Mesa | |
Sat. 12
|
Las Positas * | 2 | Hartnell | 7 | Final | ||
Tue. 15
|
Merritt * | 4 | Contra Costa | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * | 1 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | Double Header and PCAC Conference Game | |
|
LA Mission * | 1 | Santa Monica | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 2 | Palomar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas * | 0 | Skyline | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor * | 2 | Pasadena City | 0 | Final | SCC | |
|
Allan Hancock * | 5 | Santa Barbara | 2 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division