Scoreboard

Thu Apr 18
Final
1 Merced
2 at Allan Hancock
Thu Apr 18
Final
1 LA Pierce
6 at Riverside
Thu Apr 18
Final
15 Desert
2 at Imperial Valley
Imperial, CA
Thu Apr 18
Final
13 San Diego Mesa
4 at San Diego City
Thu Apr 18
Final
4 Laney
10 at Napa Valley
Thu Apr 18
Final
5 Solano
0 at Marin
Thu Apr 18
Final
1 Contra Costa
9 at Mendocino
Thu Apr 18
Final
5 Santa Rosa
6 at Sacramento City
Thu Apr 18
Final
6 Modesto
11 at American River
Thu Apr 18
Final
9 Mission
7 at De Anza
Thu Apr 18
Final
3 Cosumnes River
18 at San Joaquin Delta
Thu Apr 18
Final
7 Los Medanos
6 at Yuba
Thu Apr 18
Final
5 Ohlone
2 at Skyline
Thu Apr 18
Final
3 Pasadena City
4 at Santa Barbara
Thu Apr 18
Final
3 West LA
7 at Antelope Valley
Thu Apr 18
Final
9 Chabot
1 at West Valley
Thu Apr 18
Final
7 LA Valley
17 at Ventura
Thu Apr 18
Final
17 Cabrillo
9 at Gavilan
Thu Apr 18
Final
0 Folsom Lake
6 at Diablo Valley
Thu Apr 18
Final - 13 innings
9 Hartnell
10 at Monterey Peninsula
Thu Apr 18
Final
2 Citrus
8 at Mt. San Antonio
Thu Apr 18
Final
9 Barstow
18 at Cerro Coso
Ridgecrest, CA
Thu Apr 18
Final - 10 innings
4 Taft
3 at Compton
Fri Apr 19
Final
2 Marin
17 at Solano
Fri Apr 19
Final
3 Yuba
6 at Los Medanos
Fri Apr 19
Final
0 Siskiyous
8 at Butte
Fri Apr 19
Postponed
0 Moorpark
0 at LA Pierce
Fri Apr 19
Cancelled
Taft
at El Camino
Fri Apr 19
Final
1 Cerritos
10 at Bakersfield
Fri Apr 19
Final
7 Feather River
2 at Lassen
Fri Apr 19
Final
6 Imperial Valley
4 at Desert
Fri Apr 19
Final
12 Palomar
1 at Mt. San Jacinto
Fri Apr 19
Final
2 San Diego City
4 at San Diego Mesa
Fri Apr 19
Final
2 Napa Valley
16 at Laney
Fri Apr 19
Final
16 Pasadena City
5 at Victor Valley
Fri Apr 19
Final - 13 innings
4 Mendocino
5 at Contra Costa
Fri Apr 19
Final
12 Glendale
5 at Chaffey
Fri Apr 19
Final
4 Shasta
11 at Redwoods
Fri Apr 19
Final
0 Siskiyous
1 at Butte
Fri Apr 19
Top of 10th
5 LA Mission
3 at East Los Angeles
Sat Apr 20
Final
5 Antelope Valley
1 at West LA
Sat Apr 20
Final
2 Lassen
10 at Feather River
Sat Apr 20
Final
1 Victor Valley
2 at Cerro Coso
Sat Apr 20
Final
8 Grossmont
3 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Apr 20
Final
5 Shasta
7 at Redwoods
Sat Apr 20
Final
5 Moorpark
12 at Palomar
Sat Apr 20
Final
9 LA Mission
7 at Oxnard
Make-up from 1/31
Sat Apr 20
Final
10 Diablo Valley
6 at Folsom Lake
Sat Apr 20
Final
7 Gavilan
11 at Cabrillo
Sat Apr 20
Final
10 De Anza
14 at Mission
Sat Apr 20
Final
2 American River
4 at Modesto
Sat Apr 20
Final
1 West Valley
22 at Chabot
Sat Apr 20
Final
3 Sacramento City
4 at Santa Rosa
Sat Apr 20
Final
0 San Francisco
10 at San Mateo
Sat Apr 20
Final
0 Skyline
19 at Ohlone
Ohlone LIVE broadcast presented here: http://mixlr.com/ohlone-college-sports-network/
Sat Apr 20
Final
33 San Joaquin Delta
16 at Cosumnes River
Sat Apr 20
Final - 9 innings
6 Contra Costa
11 at Canada
Sat Apr 20
Final - 10 innings
14 Monterey Peninsula
10 at Hartnell
Sat Apr 20
Final
5 Taft
6 at Ventura
Sat Apr 20
Final
4 Antelope Valley
5 at West LA
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories