Scoreboard

Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
Long Beach
vs. Grossmont
@ San Diego City College Canceled-Rain
Sat Feb 16
Final
6 Solano
11 at Santa Rosa
Sat Feb 16
Final
5 Shasta
9 at Canada
Sat Feb 16
Final - 7 innings
4 West Hills Coalinga
13 at Antelope Valley
Sat Feb 16
Final
9 Monterey Peninsula
3 at Ventura
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
Redwoods
at Yuba
Sat Feb 16
Final
10 Butte
6 at American River
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Desert
5 at Orange Coast
Location switched to OCC due to playing conditions
Sat Feb 16
Final
9 Canyons
7 at Santa Ana
Sat Feb 16
Final
6 Feather River
11 at San Mateo
Sat Feb 16
Postponed
De Anza
at Cuesta
Rescheduled for Sunday in Cupertino
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 LA Mission
3 at El Camino
Sat Feb 16
Final
11 Palomar
12 at Saddleback
Sat Feb 16
Final - 10 innings
4 Golden West
3 at Bakersfield
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
San Diego Mesa
at Fullerton
Rain-out
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
Modesto
at West Valley
Sat Feb 16
Final
7 LA Valley
13 at Oxnard
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
Folsom Lake
at Mission
Rained Out
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
LA Mission
at Santa Barbara
Sat Feb 16
Final
7 Chabot
3 at Ohlone
Sat Feb 16
Final
3 Merced
1 at Rio Hondo
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Solano
7 at Santa Rosa
Sat Feb 16
Postponed
Victor Valley
at Pasadena City
Wet Field, TBA reschedule
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Sequoias
9 at Cosumnes River
Sat Feb 16
Final
14 San Joaquin Delta
5 at Allan Hancock
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Monterey Peninsula
8 at Ventura
Sat Feb 16
Final
2 West Hills Coalinga
8 at Antelope Valley
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
Taft
at LA Harbor
Sat Feb 16
Cancelled
Redwoods
at Yuba
Sat Feb 16
Final - 8 innings
10 Shasta
11 at Canada
Sat Feb 16
Final
4 Butte
3 at American River
Sat Feb 16
Final
7 Feather River
6 at Laney
Sat Feb 16
Final
5 Barstow
4 at Compton
Compton, CA
Sun Feb 17
Final
7 East Los Angeles
5 at San Diego City
Sun Feb 17
Final
7 Lassen
8 at Skyline
Sun Feb 17
Final - 7 innings
4 Merced
9 at Pasadena City
Game called due to rain in t7th
Sun Feb 17
Final
12 Sequoias
5 at Cosumnes River
Sun Feb 17
Postponed
San Joaquin Delta
at Allan Hancock
Cancelled rained out
Sun Feb 17
Final
6 Feather River
2 at Los Medanos
Sun Feb 17
Final
2 Lassen
8 at Skyline
Mon Feb 18
Final
6 Fresno City
1 at Hartnell
Mon Feb 18
Final
11 Lassen
7 at Skyline
Mon Feb 18
Final
0 Sequoias
4 at Cosumnes River
Mon Feb 18
Final
0 Mt. San Jacinto
7 at Irvine Valley
Mon Feb 18
Final
3 Feather River
11 at San Joaquin Delta
Mon Feb 18
Final
9 Butte
16 at Sierra
Mon Feb 18
Postponed
Mission
at Diablo Valley
Mon Feb 18
Top of 9th
7 Marin
18 at Santa Rosa
Mon Feb 18
Final
1 LA Pierce
6 at Cypress
Rainout (2/5/19)
Mon Feb 18
Final
4 Reedley
10 at Gavilan
Mon Feb 18
Cancelled
Cuesta
at De Anza
Mon Feb 18
Final
1 LA Harbor
0 at Taft
Mon Feb 18
Final
4 Fresno City
0 at Hartnell
Mon Feb 18
Final - 10 innings
3 West Valley
2 at Modesto
Makeup game from 2/14
Mon Feb 18
Final
7 Grossmont
5 at Glendale
Mon Feb 18
Final
1 Desert
5 at Mt. San Antonio
Game Location switched to Mt. SAC due to field playing conditions
Mon Feb 18
Final
13 Oxnard
14 at Glendale
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
0 Canyons
0 at Chaffey
Rescheduled from 2/2 rainout, 2/13 rainout
Tue Feb 19
Postponed
Sierra
at Shasta
Thu Mar 21
Top 11th - Continued from February 1st
8 Cosumnes River
8 at Skyline
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories