Scoreboard

Sat Jan 21
Final
79 Moorpark
67 at Cuesta
Sat Jan 21
Final - OT
71 Glendale
70 at Canyons
Sat Jan 21
Final
83 Merced
70 at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Jan 21
Final
62 West Hills Lemoore
83 at Columbia
Sat Jan 21
Final
85 Citrus
77 at Antelope Valley
Mon Jan 23
Final
78 Columbia
73 at Merced
Rescheduled from Jan. 14
Mon Jan 23
Final
85 Mt. San Jacinto
71 at Cerro Coso
Mon Jan 23
Final
99 Fullerton
64 at Golden West
Mon Jan 23
Final
77 Santiago Canyon
87 at Saddleback
Mon Jan 23
Final
78 San Diego Miramar
57 at San Diego Mesa
Mon Jan 23
Final
65 Los Medanos
81 at Yuba
Mon Jan 23
Final
60 Cypress
62 at Riverside
Mon Jan 23
Final
58 Irvine Valley
65 at Orange Coast
Mon Jan 23
Final - OT
86 Santa Barbara
83 at Cuesta
Mon Jan 23
Final
85 Palo Verde
95 at Desert
Mon Jan 23
Final
76 San Bernardino Valley
47 at Copper Mountain
Mon Jan 23
Final
70 Chaffey
56 at Victor Valley
@Barstow College
Tue Jan 24
Final
70 Sacramento City
66 at Santa Rosa
Tue Jan 24
Final
55 Modesto
84 at Cosumnes River
Tue Jan 24
Final
85 San Joaquin Delta
63 at Folsom Lake
Folsom Youth Basketball Association Night. Ticket sales via online purchase only.
Tue Jan 24
Final
71 American River
68 at Sierra
Wed Jan 25
Final
68 Lassen
70 at Butte
Wed Jan 25
Final
99 Cerro Coso
65 at Barstow
Wed Jan 25
Final
63 Siskiyous
71 at Redwoods
Wed Jan 25
Final
70 Hartnell
81 at San Jose
Wed Jan 25
Final
62 Solano
71 at Alameda
Wed Jan 25
Final
76 Contra Costa
66 at Napa Valley
Wed Jan 25
Final
49 Marin
64 at Yuba
Wed Jan 25
Final
71 Mendocino
68 at Merritt
Wed Jan 25
Final
0 Cabrillo
79 at De Anza
Wed Jan 25
Final
101 Southwestern
84 at Imperial Valley
Wed Jan 25
Final
74 Porterville
63 at West Hills Coalinga
Wed Jan 25
Final
87 Riverside
81 at Santiago Canyon
Wed Jan 25
Final
81 Fresno City
87 at Columbia
Wed Jan 25
Final
93 Fullerton
58 at Santa Ana
Wed Jan 25
Final
78 LA Southwest
65 at Long Beach
SCC
Wed Jan 25
Final
77 Cypress
55 at Orange Coast
Wed Jan 25
Final
87 Skyline
104 at Chabot
Wed Jan 25
Final
101 Palomar
71 at Cuyamaca
Wed Jan 25
Final
74 Foothill
94 at San Francisco
Wed Jan 25
Final
66 Victor Valley
76 at Mt. San Jacinto
Wed Jan 25
Final - OT
72 Oxnard
74 at Santa Barbara
Wed Jan 25
Final
82 Saddleback
74 at Golden West
Wed Jan 25
Final
82 Antelope Valley
61 at Glendale
Wed Jan 25
Final
85 Cerritos
86 at LA Harbor
Wed Jan 25
Final
60 Grossmont
90 at San Diego City
Wed Jan 25
Final
82 Cuesta
54 at LA Pierce
Wed Jan 25
Final
67 Palo Verde
96 at Chaffey
Favorite Professor Night
Wed Jan 25
Final
72 Canyons
80 at Santa Monica
Wed Jan 25
Final
69 Allan Hancock
88 at Ventura
Wed Jan 25
Final
53 Canada
70 at San Mateo
Wed Jan 25
Final
80 Rio Hondo
78 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Jan 25
Final
57 Desert
117 at San Bernardino Valley
Wed Jan 25
Final
109 West Hills Lemoore
97 at Merced
Wed Jan 25
Final
93 Ohlone
88 at Las Positas
No spectators allowed
Wed Jan 25
Final
85 LA Trade Tech
108 at East Los Angeles
Wed Jan 25
Final
81 Compton
55 at El Camino
Wed Jan 25
Final
93 Sequoias
52 at Reedley
Wed Jan 25
Final - 2OT
71 LA Valley
75 at Bakersfield
Wed Jan 25
Final
85 West LA
112 at Citrus
Coaches vs. Cancer game
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories