Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 30
Final
3-6,0-6 De Anza
6-3,6-0 vs. Modesto
@ ITA Regionals
Fri Jan 19
8:00 AM PST
San Francisco
at Foothill
Doubles Scrimmage
Sat Jan 20
10:00 AM PST
Holy Names University
at American River
Scrimmage
Tue Jan 23
1:00 PM PST
Hope International University
at Cerritos
Thu Jan 25
2:00 PM PST
Canyons
at Rio Hondo
Scrimmage
Fri Jan 26
Final
9 Glendale
0 at Sequoias
Fri Jan 26
Final
0 Reedley
9 at Bakersfield
Fri Jan 26
Final
7 Folsom Lake
0 at Cosumnes River
Fri Jan 26
1:30 PM PST
American River
at Fresno City
Fri Jan 26
Final
6 Riverside
3 at Santa Barbara
Fri Jan 26
Postponed
Diablo Valley
at Foothill
Sat Jan 27
Final
9 American River
0 at Reedley
Sat Jan 27
Final
1 Fresno City
8 at Bakersfield
Sat Jan 27
12:00 PM PST
San Francisco
at San Francisco
Alumni Game
Sat Jan 27
Final
9 Sequoias
0 at Antelope Valley
Tue Jan 30
Final
2 San Francisco
7 at Santa Rosa
Tue Jan 30
Cancelled
Cabrillo
at Diablo Valley
Sat Nov 06
TBA
TBD
at Saddleback
(United Tennis Registry Tournament)
Sun Nov 07
TBA
TBD
at Saddleback
(United Tennis Registry Tournament)
Sat Nov 20
TBA
TBD
at Saddleback
All 4 Tennis UTR Tournament (Non-Traditional Season Event)
Sun Nov 21
TBA
TBD
at Saddleback
All 4 Tennis UTR Tournament (Non-Traditional Season Event)
Thu Jan 27
Cancelled
University of St. Katherine
at Riverside
Thu Jan 27
Final
0 Solano
9 at Chabot
Thu Jan 27
Final
2 Fullerton
7 at Glendale
Thu Jan 27
Postponed
Orange Coast
at San Diego City
Thu Jan 27
Final
1 Rio Hondo
8 at LA Mission
Thu Jan 27
2:00 PM PST
Ventura
at Westmont
Scrimmage
Fri Jan 28
9:00 AM PST
Reedley
at West Valley
Viking Doubles Day
Fri Jan 28
10:00 AM PST
Chabot
vs. West Valley Doubles Tourney
@ West Valley
Fri Jan 28
11:20 AM PST
American River
at West Valley
Viking Doubles Day
Fri Jan 28
12:30 PM PST
Solano
at West Valley
Viking Doubles day
Fri Jan 28
2:00 PM PST
Modesto
at West Valley
Viking Doubles Day
Fri Jan 28
Final
1 Glendale
8 at Riverside
Fri Jan 28
Final
4 Canyons
5 at Orange Coast
Fri Jan 28
3:20 PM PST
Sierra
at West Valley
Viking Doubles Day
Fri Jan 28
9:00 PM PST
Reedley
vs. TBA
@ Saratoga, CA West Valley Doubles Tournament
Sat Jan 29
Final
0 Porterville
9 at LA Mission
Sat Jan 29
Final
9 Sequoias
0 at Antelope Valley
Tue Feb 01
Final
4 William Jessup University
5 at American River
Tue Feb 01
Cancelled
Solano
at Folsom Lake
Tue Feb 01
Final
9 West Valley
0 at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 01
Final
7 Glendale
2 at Bakersfield
Tue Feb 01
Final
4 Santa Monica
5 at Antelope Valley
Tue Feb 01
Cancelled
Santa Barbara
at Ventura
Tue Feb 01
Final
4 LA Mission
5 at Canyons
Tue Feb 01
Final
7 El Camino
0 at Fullerton
Tue Feb 01
Final
2 Mt. San Jacinto
7 at Cypress
Wed Feb 02
Final
5 Sequoias
4 at Canyons
Thu Feb 03
Cancelled
Diablo Valley
at Santa Rosa
Thu Feb 03
Final
3 Santa Monica
6 at Canyons
Thu Feb 03
Final
0 Chabot
9 at UC Santa Cruz
Thu Feb 03
Final
3 Bakersfield
6 at LA Mission
Thu Feb 03
Final
2 Fullerton
7 at Mt. San Antonio
Thu Feb 03
Postponed
Antelope Valley
at Santa Barbara
Thu Feb 03
Final
5 Rio Hondo
4 at Cypress
Thu Feb 03
Postponed
Riverside
at San Diego City
Thu Feb 03
Final
3 Orange Coast
6 at El Camino
Thu Feb 03
Final
4 Ventura
5 at Glendale
Thu Feb 03
4:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
vs. Mesa (Arizona)
@ Phoenix, AZ
Fri Feb 04
TBA
Mission
at Modesto JC Tournament
Fri Feb 04
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Junior College Modesto Junior College Invitational Tournament
Fri Feb 04
TBA
Shasta
vs. Modesto Jr. College Tournament (Women Only)
@ Modesto Jr. College
Fri Feb 04
TBA
Chabot
at Modesto Tourney
Fri Feb 04
TBA
Diablo Valley
at Modesto Junior College Tournament
Modesto, CA
Fri Feb 04
TBA
American River
at TBA
Modesto Tournament
Fri Feb 04
9:00 AM PST
Reedley
vs. TBA
@ Modesto, CA Modesto Tournament
Fri Feb 04
1:00 PM PST
2nd Annual Modesto Tournament
at Modesto
1st Place
Fri Feb 04
Final
2 Monterey Peninsula
7 at West Valley
Fri Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
vs. Paradise Valley (Arizona)
@ Phoenix, AZ
Sat Feb 05
TBA
Shasta
vs. Modesto Jr. College Tournament (Women Only)
@ Modesto Jr. College Modesto Jr. College Tournament: Fri-Sat, 24/22-2/5/22
Sat Feb 05
TBA
Mission
at Modesto JC Tournament
Sat Feb 05
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Junior College Modesto Junior College Invitational Tournament
Sat Feb 05
TBA
Chabot
at Modesto Tourney
Sat Feb 05
TBA
Diablo Valley
at Modesto Junior College Tournament
Sat Feb 05
TBA
American River
at TBA
Modesto Tournament
Sat Feb 05
10:00 AM PST
Imperial Valley
vs. Glendale (Arizona)
@ Phoenix, AZ
Sat Feb 05
Final
3 Mt. San Antonio
6 at Ventura
Sat Feb 05
Final
8 LA Mission
1 at Southwestern
Tue Feb 08
Postponed
Sequoias
at Porterville
Tue Feb 08
Cancelled
Santa Barbara
at Santa Monica
Tue Feb 08
Final
1 Reedley
8 at Fresno City
Tue Feb 08
Final
9 Modesto
0 at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 08
Final
0 Mt. San Jacinto
9 at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Feb 08
Final
2 Glendale
7 at LA Mission
Tue Feb 08
Final
3 Riverside
6 vs. El Camino
@ @ Cerritos College
Tue Feb 08
Final
3 Southwestern
6 at Grossmont
Tue Feb 08
Final
1 Antelope Valley
8 at Bakersfield
Tue Feb 08
Cancelled
Victor Valley
at Desert
VVC Cancelled (No Team)
Tue Feb 08
Final
6 Canyons
3 at Ventura
Tue Feb 08
Final
3 Rio Hondo
3 at Fullerton
Thu Feb 10
Final
0 Southwestern
9 at Riverside
Thu Feb 10
Final
3 Bakersfield
6 at Ventura
Thu Feb 10
Final
7 Santa Monica
2 at Glendale
Thu Feb 10
Final
6 LA Mission
3 at Antelope Valley
Thu Feb 10
Final
2 Desert
5 at El Camino
at Cerritos College
Thu Feb 10
Final
8 Cypress
1 at San Diego City
Thu Feb 10
Final
7 Orange Coast
2 at Grossmont
Thu Feb 10
Cancelled
Hope International
at Fullerton
Fri Feb 11
Final
6 LA Mission
3 at Cypress
Fri Feb 11
Final
9 Canada
0 at Mission
Fri Feb 11
Final
2 Glendale
7 at Orange Coast
Fri Feb 11
Final
3 West Valley
6 at Chabot
Fri Feb 11
Final
7 San Francisco
2 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Feb 12
Final
0 Porterville
9 at Canyons
Sat Feb 12
Final
0 American River
9 at UC Santa Cruz
Sat Feb 12
Final
4 Antelope Valley
5 at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Feb 15
Cancelled
San Francisco
at Foothill
Tue Feb 15
Final
0 Porterville
9 at Modesto
Tue Feb 15
Final
5 Bakersfield
4 at Santa Monica
Tue Feb 15
Final
0 Solano
9 at Sequoias
Tue Feb 15
Final
9 Sierra
0 at Folsom Lake
Tue Feb 15
Final
5 Diablo Valley
4 at Reedley
Tue Feb 15
Final
0 Redwoods
9 at American River
Tue Feb 15
Final
1 Mission
8 at Chabot
Tue Feb 15
Final
8 West Valley
1 at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Feb 15
Cancelled
Santa Barbara
at Glendale
Tue Feb 15
Final
3 Ventura
6 at LA Mission
Tue Feb 15
Final
0 Mt. San Jacinto
6 at Rio Hondo
Tue Feb 15
Cancelled
Victor Valley
at El Camino
Tue Feb 15
Final
9 Canada
0 at Cabrillo
Thu Feb 17
Final
6 Reedley
3 at Folsom Lake
Thu Feb 17
Final
1 San Diego City
8 at Orange Coast
Thu Feb 17
Final
8 Canyons
1 at Bakersfield
Thu Feb 17
Final
5 Glendale
4 at Antelope Valley
Thu Feb 17
Final
0 Rio Hondo
7 at Desert
Thu Feb 17
Final
7 Cypress
2 at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Feb 17
Cancelled
LA Mission
at Santa Barbara
*GAME CANCELLED*
Thu Feb 17
Final
9 El Camino
0 at Mt. San Antonio
Thu Feb 17
Final
3 Ventura
6 at Santa Monica
Thu Feb 17
Final
1 Imperial Valley
8 at Southwestern
Fri Feb 18
Final
0 Imperial Valley
9 at Orange Coast
Fri Feb 18
Final
1 Porterville
8 at Bakersfield
Fri Feb 18
Final
8 Sequoias
1 at Fresno City
Fri Feb 18
Final
1 Diablo Valley
6 at Solano
Fri Feb 18
Final
0 Sacramento City
9 at Redwoods
Fri Feb 18
Final
7 Folsom Lake
0 at Cosumnes River
Fri Feb 18
1:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Shasta
Fri Feb 18
Cancelled
Santa Monica
at El Camino
Fri Feb 18
Final
0 Reedley
9 at Modesto
Fri Feb 18
Cancelled
LA Mission
at Irvine Valley
Fri Feb 18
Final
6 American River
3 at Sierra
Fri Feb 18
Final
9 Mission
0 at Cabrillo
Fri Feb 18
Final
2 Fullerton
7 at Grossmont
Fri Feb 18
Final
4 Chabot
5 at Canada
Fri Feb 18
Final
9 West Valley
0 at San Francisco
Sat Feb 19
Final
0 Porterville
9 at Antelope Valley
Sat Feb 19
Final
5 Holy Names University
0 at American River
Tue Feb 22
Final
9 Sequoias
0 at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 22
Final
0 Folsom Lake
9 at American River
Tue Feb 22
Final
7 Redwoods
2 at Shasta
Tue Feb 22
Final
0 Sacramento City
7 at Cosumnes River
Forfeit - Visitor
Tue Feb 22
Final
3 Antelope Valley
6 at Ventura
Tue Feb 22
Final
8 Orange Coast
1 at Saddleback
Tue Feb 22
Final
9 Chabot
0 at San Francisco
Tue Feb 22
Final
1 Glendale
8 at Canyons
Tue Feb 22
Final
3 Mission
6 at West Valley
Tue Feb 22
Cancelled
Santa Barbara
at Bakersfield
Tue Feb 22
Final
4 Santa Monica
5 at LA Mission
Tue Feb 22
Cancelled
Rio Hondo
at Victor Valley
Tue Feb 22
Final
9 El Camino
0 at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Feb 22
Final
6 Cabrillo
3 at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Feb 22
Cancelled
Canada
at Foothill
Thu Feb 24
Cancelled
Riverside
at Irvine Valley
Thu Feb 24
Final
5 Saddleback
4 at Cypress
Thu Feb 24
Postponed
Desert
at Mt. San Antonio
Thu Feb 24
Final
1 San Diego City
8 at Grossmont
Thu Feb 24
Final
1 Fullerton
8 at Orange Coast
Thu Feb 24
Final
8 El Camino
0 at Rio Hondo
Thu Feb 24
Final
7 Canyons
2 at Antelope Valley
Fri Feb 25
Final
0 Cosumnes River
9 at Redwoods
Cosumnes River Forfeited Match.
Fri Feb 25
Final
5 Modesto
4 at Sequoias
Fri Feb 25
Postponed
Riverside
at Mt. San Antonio
Postedponed due to COVID-19 protocols with Mt. SAC · Reschedule date TBD
Fri Feb 25
Final
9 American River
0 at Shasta
Fri Feb 25
Final
5 Solano
4 at Reedley
Fri Feb 25
Cancelled
Santa Rosa
at Folsom Lake
Fri Feb 25
Final
9 Sierra
0 at Sacramento City
default SCC
Fri Feb 25
Final
3 Grossmont
6 at Glendale
Fri Feb 25
Final
0 Cabrillo
9 at Chabot
Fri Feb 25
Final
2 Antelope Valley
7 at Cypress
Fri Feb 25
Final
1 San Francisco
8 at Mission
Fri Feb 25
Final
1 Monterey Peninsula
8 at Canada
Fri Feb 25
Final
1 West Valley
8 at UC Santa Cruz
Sat Feb 26
Final
5 Modesto
4 at American River
Sat Feb 26
Final
7 Sequoias
2 at LA Mission
Mon Feb 28
Final
0 Sacramento City
9 at American River
Match Forfeited
Tue Mar 01
Final
9 Sierra
0 vs. Redwoods
@ FLC
Tue Mar 01
Final
3 Mt. San Jacinto
6 at Desert
Tue Mar 01
Final
0 Reedley
9 at Sequoias
Tue Mar 01
Final
0 Shasta
9 at Sierra
Tue Mar 01
Final
2 Antelope Valley
7 at Santa Monica
Tue Mar 01
Final
6 Diablo Valley
0 at Porterville
Tue Mar 01
Final
3 Redwoods
6 at Folsom Lake
Tue Mar 01
Cancelled
Santa Rosa
at Sacramento City
SRJC suspended program
Tue Mar 01
Final
5 Solano
4 at Fresno City
Tue Mar 01
Final
0 Cosumnes River
9 at American River
Tue Mar 01
Final
4 San Diego City
3 at Rio Hondo
Tue Mar 01
Final
7 Cypress
2 at Fullerton
Tue Mar 01
Cancelled
Mt. San Antonio
at Victor Valley
Tue Mar 01
Final
2 Saddleback
7 at Riverside
Tue Mar 01
Cancelled
Irvine Valley
at Orange Coast
Tue Mar 01
Final
5 Bakersfield
4 at Glendale
Tue Mar 01
Final
2 Monterey Peninsula
7 at Mission
Tue Mar 01
Final
8 West Valley
1 at Cabrillo
Tue Mar 01
Cancelled
Ventura
at Santa Barbara
Tue Mar 01
Final
5 Canyons
4 at LA Mission
Tue Mar 01
Final
8 Canada
1 at San Francisco
Thu Mar 03
Final
7 Chabot
2 at American River
Thu Mar 03
Final
6 Canyons
3 at Santa Monica
Thu Mar 03
Final
5 LA Mission
4 at Bakersfield
Thu Mar 03
Final
1 Fullerton
8 at Saddleback
Thu Mar 03
Final
6 Mt. San Antonio
3 at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Mar 03
2:00 PM PST
Desert
at Victor Valley
Thu Mar 03
Final
2 Southwestern
7 at Grossmont
Thu Mar 03
Final
3 Orange Coast
6 at Riverside
Thu Mar 03
Cancelled
Irvine Valley
at Cypress
Thu Mar 03
Final
4 Glendale
5 at Ventura
Thu Mar 03
Final
3 Imperial Valley
6 at San Diego City
Home matches played at Southwest High School
Thu Mar 03
Final
4 Rio Hondo
5 at Antelope Valley
Fri Mar 04
Cancelled
Sacramento City
at Folsom Lake
Sac City forfeit
Fri Mar 04
Final
1 Shasta
5 at Cosumnes River
Fri Mar 04
Final
8 Modesto
1 at Solano
Fri Mar 04
Final
5 Fresno City
3 at Diablo Valley
Fri Mar 04
Cancelled
Santa Rosa
at American River
Fri Mar 04
Final
7 Canada
2 at West Valley
Fri Mar 04
Final
8 Chabot
1 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Mar 04
Final
2 Cabrillo
7 at San Francisco
Mon Mar 07
Final
4 Shasta
0 at Sacramento City
Tue Mar 08
Final
0 Cosumnes River
9 at Sierra
Tue Mar 08
Final
7 Folsom Lake
0 at Shasta
Tue Mar 08
Final
0 Porterville
9 at Sequoias
Tue Mar 08
Final
9 Fresno City
0 at Reedley
Tue Mar 08
Final
0 Diablo Valley
9 at Modesto
Tue Mar 08
Cancelled
Santa Monica
at Santa Barbara
Tue Mar 08
Final
3 Cypress
6 at Orange Coast
Tue Mar 08
Final
8 Riverside
1 at Fullerton
Tue Mar 08
Final
6 Chabot
3 at West Valley
Tue Mar 08
Final
0 Mission
9 at Canada
Tue Mar 08
Final
7 LA Mission
2 at Glendale
Tue Mar 08
Final
8 Bakersfield
1 at Antelope Valley
Tue Mar 08
Final
6 Rio Hondo
3 at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Mar 08
Final
6 El Camino
3 at Desert
Tue Mar 08
Final
4 Ventura
5 at Canyons
Tue Mar 08
Final
3 Monterey Peninsula
6 at San Francisco
Wed Mar 09
Final
1 Fresno City
8 at Modesto
Thu Mar 10
Final
1 Glendale
8 at Santa Monica
Thu Mar 10
Final
3 Folsom Lake
6 at Solano
Thu Mar 10
Final
6 West Valley
3 at Desert
Thu Mar 10
Final
7 Riverside
2 at Cypress
Thu Mar 10
Final
0 Antelope Valley
9 at LA Mission
Thu Mar 10
Final
9 Grossmont
0 at Imperial Valley
Home matches played at Southwest High School
Thu Mar 10
Final
4 Ventura
5 at Bakersfield
Thu Mar 10
Final
2 Saddleback
7 at Orange Coast
Thu Mar 10
Final
4 San Diego City
5 at Southwestern
Thu Mar 10
Final
7 Rio Hondo
2 at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Mar 10
Cancelled
El Camino
at Victor Valley
Fri Mar 11
TBA
Shasta
at Conference Playoff Round 1
Fri Mar 11
Cancelled
Foothill
at San Francisco
Fri Mar 11
Final
0 Cosumnes River
9 at Redwoods
Forfeited win
Fri Mar 11
1:00 PM PST
American River
at TBA
Conference Playoff Round 1
Fri Mar 11
Final
9 Modesto
0 at Porterville
Forfeit
Fri Mar 11
Final
9 Sequoias
0 at Solano
Fri Mar 11
Final
0 Sacramento City
9 at Sierra
Big 8 Championships
Fri Mar 11
Final
5 Reedley
4 at Diablo Valley
Fri Mar 11
Final
8 Chabot
1 at Mission
Fri Mar 11
Final
2 Bakersfield
7 at Orange Coast
Fri Mar 11
Final
0 Cabrillo
9 at Canada
Sat Mar 12
Final
1 San Francisco
8 at American River
Sun Mar 13
Final
0 American River
9 at Stanislaus State University
Tue Mar 15
TBA
Shasta
at Conference Playoff Round 2
Tue Mar 15
Final
2 Fresno City
7 at Sequoias
Tue Mar 15
Final
9 Modesto
0 at Reedley
Tue Mar 15
1:00 PM PDT
American River
at TBA
Conference Playoff Round 2
Tue Mar 15
Final
0 Folsom Lake
9 at Sierra
Big 8 North Playoffs Rd. 1
Tue Mar 15
Final
6 Southwestern
3 at San Diego City
Tue Mar 15
Final
1 Antelope Valley
8 at Canyons
Tue Mar 15
Final
5 Desert
2 at Rio Hondo
Tue Mar 15
Final
3 Cabrillo
6 at Mission
Tue Mar 15
Final
4 Santa Monica
5 at Bakersfield
Tue Mar 15
Final
4 Canada
5 at Chabot
Tue Mar 15
Final
0 Mt. San Antonio
9 at El Camino
Tue Mar 15
Cancelled
Glendale
at Santa Barbara
Tue Mar 15
Cancelled
Irvine Valley
at Riverside
Tue Mar 15
Final
3 Cypress
6 at Saddleback
Tue Mar 15
Final
7 Orange Coast
2 at Fullerton
Tue Mar 15
Final
1 San Francisco
8 at West Valley
Tue Mar 15
Final
6 LA Mission
3 at Ventura
Thu Mar 17
Final
8 Chabot
1 at Folsom Lake
Thu Mar 17
Final
9 Orange Coast
0 at Mt. San Antonio
Rescheduled game from February 15th
Thu Mar 17
Final
4 Bakersfield
5 at Canyons
Thu Mar 17
Final
1 Fullerton
8 at Cypress
Thu Mar 17
Final
8 Riverside
1 at Saddleback
Thu Mar 17
Cancelled
Santa Barbara
at LA Mission
*GAME CANCELLED*
Thu Mar 17
Final
0 San Diego City
9 at Grossmont
Thu Mar 17
Final
4 Antelope Valley
5 at Glendale
Thu Mar 17
Cancelled
Orange Coast
at Irvine Valley
Thu Mar 17
Final
7 Southwestern
2 at Imperial Valley
Home matches played at Southwest High School
Thu Mar 17
Final
5 Santa Monica
4 at Ventura
Thu Mar 17
2:00 PM PDT
Victor Valley
at Rio Hondo
Thu Mar 17
Final
0 Mt. San Jacinto
9 at El Camino
Fri Mar 18
TBA
Shasta
at Conference Playoff Round 3
Fri Mar 18
Final
5 Desert
4 at Mt. San Antonio
Rescheduled from 2/24/22
Fri Mar 18
Final
0 Shasta
9 at Cosumnes River
Fri Mar 18
Final
0 Diablo Valley
9 at Sequoias
Fri Mar 18
Final
8 Modesto
1 at Fresno City
Fri Mar 18
1:00 PM PDT
TBA
at American River
Conference Playoff Final
Fri Mar 18
Final
3 Redwoods
6 at Folsom Lake
Big 8 team playoffs
Fri Mar 18
Final
3 Monterey Peninsula
6 at Cabrillo
Fri Mar 18
Final
7 West Valley
2 at Mission
Fri Mar 18
Final
0 San Francisco
9 at Chabot
Fri Mar 18
Final
9 William Jessup
0 at San Diego City
Fri Mar 18
Cancelled
Foothill
at Canada
Sat Mar 19
Final
0 Folsom Lake
9 at Modesto
Sun Mar 20
Final
0 American River
9 at Dominican University
Tue Mar 22
Final
5 Reedley
4 at Solano
Tue Mar 22
Final
0 Porterville
9 at Fresno City
Tue Mar 22
Final
8 Sequoias
1 at Modesto
Tue Mar 22
Final
3 LA Mission
6 at Santa Monica
Tue Mar 22
Final
9 Canada
0 at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Mar 22
Final
5 Ventura
4 at Antelope Valley
Tue Mar 22
Final
7 Chabot
0 at Cabrillo
Tue Mar 22
Cancelled
Bakersfield
at Santa Barbara
Tue Mar 22
Final
6 Mission
3 at San Francisco
Tue Mar 22
Final
7 Orange Coast
2 at Cypress
Tue Mar 22
Postponed
Mt. San Antonio
at Desert
Tue Mar 22
Final
8 Canyons
1 at Glendale
Tue Mar 22
Final
7 Grossmont
2 at San Diego City
Tue Mar 22
Final
0 Rio Hondo
9 at El Camino
Tue Mar 22
Final
1 Porterville
8 at Fresno City
Rescheduled from Feb. 25
Tue Mar 22
3:30 PM PDT
Ottawa University
at American River
Wed Mar 23
Final
7 Solano
2 at Diablo Valley
Rescheduled from Tuesday, 3/15
Thu Mar 24
Final
3 Folsom Lake
6 at Cabrillo
Thu Mar 24
Final
3 Modesto
6 at Chabot
Thu Mar 24
Final
6 Desert
1 at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Mar 24
Final
9 El Camino
0 at Cypress
Thu Mar 24
Cancelled
Victor Valley
at Mt. San Antonio
Thu Mar 24
Final
7 Grossmont
2 at Southwestern
Thu Mar 24
Final
4 Riverside
5 at Orange Coast
Thu Mar 24
Final
5 San Diego City
4 at Imperial Valley
Thu Mar 24
2:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at Rio Hondo
Rescheduled from 2/10/22
Fri Mar 25
12:00 PM PDT
Stanislaus
at Grossmont
Fri Mar 25
Final
2 Porterville
4 at Diablo Valley
Fri Mar 25
Final
9 Sequoias
0 at Reedley
Fri Mar 25
Final
5 Fresno City
4 at Solano
Fri Mar 25
Final
1 Bakersfield
8 at Modesto
Fri Mar 25
Final
9 Riverside
0 at Mt. San Antonio
Rescheduled from 2/25/22
Fri Mar 25
Final
0 Ventura
9 at Orange Coast
Fri Mar 25
Final
2 Cabrillo
7 at West Valley
Fri Mar 25
Final
8 Mission
1 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Mar 25
Final
0 Glendale
7 at El Camino
Fri Mar 25
Final
0 San Francisco
9 at Canada
Sat Mar 26
Final
1 Porterville
8 at Solano
Sat Mar 26
10:00 AM PDT
Arizona Christian University
at American River
Sat Mar 26
Final
6 Antelope Valley
3 at Mt. San Antonio
Sat Mar 26
Final
1 Porterville
8 at Solano
Rescheduled from Mar. 18
Mon Mar 28
Cancelled
Hope International
at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Mar 29
TBA
Rio Hondo
vs. TBA
@ TBA South Coast Conference Tournament
Tue Mar 29
TBA
Mt. San Jacinto
vs. TBA
@ El Camino SCC Tournament
Tue Mar 29
TBA
TBA
at El Camino
South Coast Conference Tournament - El Camino College
Tue Mar 29
TBA
Desert
vs. TBA
@ El Camino - Torrance SCC Championships (Day 1)
Tue Mar 29
TBA
Mt. San Antonio
vs. TBA
@ El Camino College - Torrance, CA South Coast Conference Tournament
Tue Mar 29
Final
6 Reedley
3 at Porterville
Tue Mar 29
Final
2 Solano
7 at Modesto
Tue Mar 29
Final
9 William Jessup Univ
0 at Folsom Lake
Tue Mar 29
Final
1 Diablo Valley
8 at Fresno City
Tue Mar 29
Final
1 Cypress
8 at Riverside
Postponed due to rain · rescheduled from Feb. 22
Tue Mar 29
Final
9 Saddleback
0 at Fullerton
Tue Mar 29
Final
3 West Valley
6 at Canada
Tue Mar 29
Final
1 Monterey Peninsula
8 at Chabot
Tue Mar 29
Cancelled
Cypress
at Irvine Valley
Tue Mar 29
Final
5 San Francisco
4 at Cabrillo
Tue Mar 29
Final
6 Reedley
3 at Porterville
Rescheduled from 3/4/2022
Wed Mar 30
TBA
Mt. San Jacinto
vs. TBA
@ El Camino SCC Tournament
Wed Mar 30
TBA
Mt. San Antonio
vs. TBA
@ El Camino College - Torrance, CA South Coast Conference Tournament
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Fresno Big 8 Conference South Championships
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 South Conference Tournament
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Shasta
vs. Conference Tournament: 3/31/22 - 4/2/22
@ Folsom Lake College
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Rio Hondo
vs. TBA
@ TBA South Coast Conference Tournament
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Mt. San Jacinto
vs. TBA
@ El Camino SCC Tournament
Thu Mar 31
TBA
TBA
at El Camino
South Coast Conference Tournament - El Camino College
Thu Mar 31
TBA
American River
vs. TBA
@ Folsom Lake College Big 8 Conference Tournament
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Desert
vs. TBA
@ El Camino - Torrance SCC Championships (Day 2)
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Antelope Valley
vs. WSC Tournament Prelims
@ Ventura
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Bakersfield
vs. TBA
@ Ventura WSC Tournament
Thu Mar 31
TBA
Santa Monica
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College Western State Conference Tournament
Thu Mar 31
9:00 AM PDT
TBA
at Ventura
WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Thu Mar 31
Final
1 Porterville
5 at Fresno City
Thu Mar 31
Final
0 Fullerton
9 at Riverside
Thu Mar 31
Final
6 Southwestern
3 at San Diego City
Thu Mar 31
Final
3 Imperial Valley
6 at Grossmont
Thu Mar 31
2:00 PM PDT
TBA
vs. Canyons
@ Ventura College WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Fri Apr 01
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 South Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 01
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Fresno Big 8 Conference South Championships
Fri Apr 01
TBA
Glendale
vs. TBD
@ WSC Tournament WSC Tournament
Fri Apr 01
TBA
Shasta
vs. Conference Tournament: 3/31/22 - 4/2/22
@ Folsom Lake College
Fri Apr 01
TBA
American River
vs. TBA
@ Folsom Lake College Big 8 Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 01
TBA
Bakersfield
vs. TBA
@ WSC Tournament Ventura
Fri Apr 01
TBA
Santa Monica
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College Western State Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 01
8:00 AM PDT
Antelope Valley
vs. WSC Tournament Prelims
@ Ventura
Fri Apr 01
9:00 AM PDT
TBA
at Ventura
WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Fri Apr 01
10:00 AM PDT
TBA
vs. Canyons
@ Ventura College WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Sat Apr 02
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Fresno Big 8 Conference South Championships
Sat Apr 02
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Fresno City College Big 8 South Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 02
TBA
Shasta
vs. Conference Tournament: 3/31/22 - 4/2/22
@ American River College
Sat Apr 02
TBA
American River
vs. TBA
@ Folsom Lake College Big 8 Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 02
TBA
Bakersfield
vs. TBA
@ WSC Tournament Ventura
Sat Apr 02
TBA
Santa Monica
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College Western State Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 02
8:00 AM PDT
Antelope Valley
vs. WSC Tournament Prelims
@ Ventura
Sat Apr 02
10:00 AM PDT
TBA
at Ventura
WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Tue Apr 05
TBA
Shasta
at Nor Cal Team Playoff Quarterfinals
Tue Apr 05
TBA
American River
at TBA
1st Round NorCal Team
Tue Apr 05
TBA
Mt. San Antonio
at TBA
1/4 Final Dual Team
Tue Apr 05
Final
1 Fresno City
8 at Chabot
Quarterfinals Dual Team Playoffs
Tue Apr 05
Final
3 West Valley
6 at Sequoias
Tue Apr 05
Final
1 American River
5 at Canada
NorCal Regional Quarter-Final
Tue Apr 05
Final
4 Sierra
5 at Modesto
Quarterfinals Dual Team Playoffs
Tue Apr 05
Final
1 Grossmont
5 at El Camino
CCCAA SoCal Regional Playoffs
Tue Apr 05
Final
0 Bakersfield
5 vs. Riverside
@ Southern California Regional - Round One
Tue Apr 05
Final
5 LA Mission
3 at Orange Coast
SoCal Regionals, Round 1
Tue Apr 05
Final
6 Desert
3 at Canyons
CCCAA SoCal Regionals
Thu Apr 07
Final
0 Riverside
0 at Orange Empire Conference Championships
Mateljan, Treat, Arednt Advance · Stark reached Back Draw
Thu Apr 07
TBA
Orange Coast
vs. TBA
@ Saddleback College OEC Tournament, Day 1
Thu Apr 07
TBA
Coast Conference
at West Valley
Coast Conference Championship Tournament
Thu Apr 07
TBA
Mission
vs. Coast Conference Tournament
@ West Valley College (Saratoga)
Thu Apr 07
TBA
TBA
vs. Imperial Valley
@ Grossmont College PCAC Tournament
Thu Apr 07
TBA
San Francisco
vs. TBA
@ TBA Coast Conference Championships
Thu Apr 07
8:00 AM PDT
San Diego City
vs. PCAC Tournament
@ at Grossmont College
Thu Apr 07
8:00 AM PDT
Canada
vs. TBD
@ WVC Coast Conference Individual Tournament, Day 1
Thu Apr 07
9:00 AM PDT
Coast Conference Tourney
vs. Chabot
@ Coast Conference Tourney
Thu Apr 07
9:30 AM PDT
Grossmont
at TBA
Will be held at Grossmont
Thu Apr 07
1:00 PM PDT
OEC Individuals
at Saddleback
OEC Conference Tournament Day 1
Fri Apr 08
TBA
Coast Conference
at West Valley
Coast Conference Championship Tournament
Fri Apr 08
TBA
Orange Coast
vs. TBA
@ Saddleback College OEC Tournament, Day 2
Fri Apr 08
Final
0 Riverside
0 at Orange Empire Conference Championships
Mateljan, Treat, Arendt, Stark Qualify in Singles - Mateljan & Arendt and Treat & Stark Qualify in Doubles
Fri Apr 08
TBA
Mission
vs. Coast Conference Tournament
@ West Valley College (Saratoga)
Fri Apr 08
TBA
Antelope Valley
vs. WSC Tournament Final
@ Ventura
Fri Apr 08
TBA
TBA
vs. Imperial Valley
@ Grossmont College PCAC Tournament
Fri Apr 08
TBA
San Francisco
vs. TBA
@ TBA Coast Conference Championships
Fri Apr 08
5:00 AM PDT
Canada
vs. TBD
@ WVC Coast Conference Individual Tournament, Day 2
Fri Apr 08
8:00 AM PDT
San Diego City
vs. PCAC Tournament
@ at Grossmont College
Fri Apr 08
9:00 AM PDT
OEC Individuals
at Saddleback
OEC Conference Tournament (Day 2)
Fri Apr 08
9:00 AM PDT
Coast Conference Tourney
vs. Chabot
@ Coast Conference Tourney
Fri Apr 08
9:30 AM PDT
Southwestern
at Grossmont
PCAC Championship
Fri Apr 08
10:00 AM PDT
TBA
at Ventura
WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Fri Apr 08
11:00 AM PDT
TBA
vs. Canyons
@ Ventura College WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Fri Apr 08
11:00 AM PDT
Santa Monica
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College Western State Conference Tournament - Finals
Sat Apr 09
TBA
Coast Conference
at West Valley
Coast Conference Championship Tournament
Sat Apr 09
TBA
Orange Coast
vs. TBA
@ Saddleback College OEC Tournament, Day 3
Sat Apr 09
TBA
Mission
vs. Coast Conference Tournament
@ West Valley College (Saratoga)
Sat Apr 09
Final
0 Riverside
0 at Orange Empire Conference Championships
Sat Apr 09
TBA
Fullerton
at TBA
Orange Empire Conference Championships April 7-9
Sat Apr 09
TBA
San Francisco
vs. TBA
@ TBA Coast Conference Championships
Sat Apr 09
5:00 AM PDT
Canada
vs. TBD
@ WVC Coast Conference Individual Tournament, Day 3
Sat Apr 09
8:00 AM PDT
San Diego City
vs. PCAC Tournament
@ at Grossmont College
Sat Apr 09
9:00 AM PDT
Coast Conference Tourney
vs. Chabot
@ Coast Conference Tourney
Sat Apr 09
9:30 AM PDT
Grossmont
at TBA
Will be held at Grossmont
Sat Apr 09
12:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at Grossmont
PCAC Championship
Tue Apr 12
Final
5 Canada
2 at Sequoias
NorCal Regional Semi-Final
Tue Apr 12
Final
3 Modesto
6 at Chabot
Semifinals Dual Team Playoffs
Tue Apr 12
Final
3 LA Mission
5 at El Camino
CCCAA SoCal Regional Playoffs
Tue Apr 12
Final
5 Desert
3 at Riverside
Southern California Regional Playoffs (2nd Round)
Mon Apr 18
Final
5 Canada
3 at Chabot
Northern CA Dual Team Finals
Tue Apr 19
Final
2 Desert
5 at El Camino
CCCAA SoCal Regional Finals
Sat Apr 23
Final
5 El Camino
1 vs. Canada
@ Bakersfield Racquet Club - Bakersfield, Calif. CCCAA State Championship Final
Thu Apr 28
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
Individual Nor Cal Regionals@ West Valley
Thu Apr 28
TBA
Southwestern
at Cypress
Regionals
Fri Apr 29
TBA
Ventura
vs. TBA
@ Cypress SoCal Singles & Doubles Championships
Fri Apr 29
TBA
Santa Monica
vs. TBA
@ Cypress College CCCAA Regional Individuals - Doubles and Singles
Fri Apr 29
Final
0 Riverside
0 vs. CCCAA Southern California Regionals - Individuals
@ Cypress College
Fri Apr 29
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
Individual Nor Cal Regionals@ West Valley
Fri Apr 29
TBA
Mt. San Antonio
vs. TBA
@ Cypress College 2nd Round Regional Playoffs (Individuals)
Fri Apr 29
TBA
Canada
vs. TBD
@ WVC
Fri Apr 29
8:00 AM PDT
Singles and Doubles Tournament
at West Valley
CCCAA NorCal Regional Championships
Fri Apr 29
9:00 AM PDT
Saddleback
vs. SoCal Regional Individuals & Doubles
@ Cypress College
Fri Apr 29
9:00 AM PDT
San Diego City
vs. Individual SoCal Regional Championship
@ Cypress College
Fri Apr 29
9:00 AM PDT
Desert
vs. TBA
@ Cypress College SoCal Singles/Doubles Final
Fri Apr 29
9:00 AM PDT
El Camino
at CCCAA SoCal Singles and Doubles Regionals - Round of 32
Hosted by Cypress College - Cypress, Calif.
Sat Apr 30
TBA
Ventura
vs. TBA
@ Cypress SoCal Singles & Doubles Championships
Sat Apr 30
TBA
Santa Monica
vs. TBA
@ Cypress College CCCAA Regional Individuals - Doubles and Singles
Sat Apr 30
Final
0 Riverside
0 vs. CCCAA Southern California Regionals - Individuals
@ Cypress College
Sat Apr 30
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
Individual Nor Cal Regionals@ West Valley
Sat Apr 30
9:00 AM PDT
Saddleback
vs. SoCal Regional Individuals & Doubles
@ Cypress College
Sat Apr 30
10:00 AM PDT
Desert
vs. TBA
@ Cypress College SoCal Singles/Doubles Final (Round of 16)
Sat Apr 30
10:00 AM PDT
El Camino
at CCCAA SoCal Singles and Doubles Regionals - Round of 16
Hosted by Cypress College - Cypress, Calif.
Fri May 06
TBA
Antelope Valley
vs. State Championships
@ Mt. San Antonio College
Fri May 06
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Mt. San Antonio College CCCAA State Championships
Fri May 06
TBA
El Camino
at CCCAA Singles and Doubles State Championships
Hosted by Mt. San Antonio College - Walnut, Calif.
Fri May 06
TBA
TBA
vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Mt. San Antonio College - Walnut, CA CCCAA Individual State Championships (May 6-7)
Fri May 06
TBA
American River
vs. TBA
@ Mt. SAC Individual State Championships
Fri May 06
TBA
Santa Monica
vs. TBA
@ Mt. San Antonio College CCCAA State Championships - Individuals - Doubles and Singles
Fri May 06
TBA
West Valley
at Mt. San Antonio
CCCAA Individual State Championship Tournament
Fri May 06
Final
0 Riverside
0 at CCCAA State Championship - Individual
Mateljan & Arendt win first match (6-3, 6-4), Fall in second round
Fri May 06
TBA
Desert
vs. TBA
@ Mt. San Antonio College - Walnut CCCAA State Singles Final (Day 1)
Sat May 07
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Mt. San Antonio College CCCAA State Championships
Sat May 07
TBA
El Camino
at CCCAA Singles and Doubles State Championships
Hosted by Mt. San Antonio College - Walnut, Calif.
Sat May 07
TBA
TBA
vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Mt. San Antonio College - Walnut, CA CCCAA Dual Team Championships
Sat May 07
TBA
American River
vs. TBA
@ Mt. SAC Individual State Championships
Sat May 07
TBA
Antelope Valley
vs. State Championships
@ Mt. San Antonio College
Sat May 07
TBA
Santa Monica
vs. TBA
@ Mt. San Antonio College CCCAA State Championships - Individuals - Doubles and Singles
Sat May 07
TBA
West Valley
at Mt. San Antonio
CCCAA Individual State Championship Tournament
Sat May 07
TBA
Desert
vs. TBA
@ Mt. San Antonio College - Walnut CCCAA State Singles Final (Day 2)
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories