Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Jan 19
8:00 AM PST
CAP Youth Tennis Camp
at Antelope Valley
Sat Jan 19
12:00 PM PST
Alumni
at San Francisco
Alumni Doubles Day
Thu Jan 24
Postponed
San Francisco
at Diablo Valley
Fri Jan 25
10:00 AM PST
Santa Rosa
at Solano
Scrimmage
Fri Jan 25
Final
1 Sequoias
8 at Bakersfield
Fri Jan 25
1:00 PM PST
Cosumnes River
at Solano
Fri Jan 25
1:00 PM PST
Folsom Lake
at Solano
Scrimmage: SRJC, CRC, FLC, Solano
Fri Jan 25
Final
0 Southwestern
9 at Riverside
Fri Jan 25
Final
3 Cerritos
6 at Santa Barbara
Sat Jan 26
Final
5 Antelope Valley
4 at Sequoias
Tue Jan 29
Final
4 Canyons
5 at Sequoias
Tue Jan 29
Final
8 Bakersfield
1 at Reedley
Tue Jan 29
Final
5 Shasta
4 at Cosumnes River
Tue Jan 29
Final
6 Santa Rosa
3 at San Francisco
Tue Jan 29
Final
1 Folsom Lake
8 at Modesto
Tue Jan 29
1:00 PM PST
El Camino
at Santa Monica
Scrimmage
Tue Jan 29
Final
6 Grossmont
3 at Saddleback
Tue Jan 29
Final
0 San Diego City
9 at Riverside
Tue Jan 29
Final
5 Santa Barbara
4 at Irvine Valley
Tue Jan 29
Final
2 Diablo Valley
7 at Cabrillo
Thu Jan 31
Cancelled
Rio Hondo
at Canyons
CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
Thu Jan 31
Postponed
Desert
at Irvine Valley
Thu Jan 31
2:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Glendale College Arizona
Thu Jan 31
Cancelled
Mt. San Antonio
at Cypress
Thu Jan 31
Final
1 Chabot
8 at UC Santa Cruz
Fri Feb 01
Final
6 Modesto
3 at Diablo Valley
Fri Feb 01
Final
8 Fullerton
1 at Ventura
Fri Feb 01
Final
9 Orange Coast
0 at San Diego City
Fri Feb 01
Final
0 San Francisco
9 at Chabot
Fri Feb 01
2:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Paradise Valley College
Fri Feb 01
Postponed
Porterville
at Sierra
Postponed. New Date and Time TBD
Fri Feb 01
Final
0 Santa Barbara
9 at Riverside
Sat Feb 02
Postponed
Porterville
at American River
Sat Feb 02
Postponed
San Diego City
at Santa Barbara
Sat Feb 02
12:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Pima College Arizona
Sat Feb 02
Postponed
Cabrillo
at Santa Rosa
Sat Feb 02
Cancelled
Fresno City
at UC Santa Cruz
Tue Feb 05
Final
5 Cosumnes River
4 at Santa Rosa
Tue Feb 05
Final
6 Foothill
3 at San Francisco
Tue Feb 05
2:00 PM PST
Santa Monica
at Antelope Valley
Tue Feb 05
Cancelled
Desert
at Riverside
Tue Feb 05
Final
9 Santa Barbara
0 at Ventura
Tue Feb 05
Postponed
Victor Valley
at Canyons
POSTPONED DUE TO WEATHER
Tue Feb 05
Postponed
Fresno City
at Folsom Lake
Tue Feb 05
Postponed
El Camino
at Saddleback
wet courts
Tue Feb 05
Final
3 West Valley
6 at Mission
Tue Feb 05
Final
1 Canada
8 at Cabrillo
Wed Feb 06
Final
0 Imperial Valley
9 at Southwestern
Wed Feb 06
Final
9 San Diego City
0 at Palomar
Wed Feb 06
Final
2 Diablo Valley
5 at Foothill
Thu Feb 07
Final
0 Sequoias
9 at Sierra
Johnson Ranch
Thu Feb 07
Final
0 Modesto
9 at Chabot
Thu Feb 07
Final
8 Cabrillo
0 at Mission
Thu Feb 07
Final
9 Southwestern
0 at Palomar
Thu Feb 07
Final
3 Imperial Valley
6 at Desert
Thu Feb 07
Final
0 Antelope Valley
9 at Santa Barbara
Thu Feb 07
Final
9 Riverside
0 at Rio Hondo
Thu Feb 07
Final
3 Ventura
6 at Glendale
Thu Feb 07
Final
3 Santa Monica
6 at Canyons
Thu Feb 07
Final
0 Cypress
9 at El Camino
Thu Feb 07
Final
9 Bakersfield
0 at Victor Valley
Thu Feb 07
Final
1 San Diego City
8 at Orange Coast
Fri Feb 08
TBA
Grossmont
vs. TBD
@ Southwestern College Jaguar Invitational
Fri Feb 08
10:00 AM PST
Jaguar Invitational
at Southwestern
Fri Feb 08
Final
9 Idaho State
0 at Irvine Valley
Fri Feb 08
Final
3 Santa Rosa
5 at Modesto
Fri Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
Riverside
vs. Jaguar Invitational
@ Southwestern College
Fri Feb 08
Final
8 Porterville
1 at Antelope Valley
Fri Feb 08
Postponed
Saddleback
at Palomar
Fri Feb 08
Final
9 Orange Coast
0 at Canyons
Fri Feb 08
Cancelled
Fullerton
at Bakersfield
Fri Feb 08
Final
6 Fresno City
3 at San Diego City
Sat Feb 09
TBA
Grossmont
vs. TBD
@ Southwestern College Jaguar Invitational
Sat Feb 09
10:00 AM PST
Jaguar Invitational
at Southwestern
Sat Feb 09
Cancelled
Porterville
at Canyons
CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
Sat Feb 09
2:00 PM PST
Riverside
vs. Jaguar Invitational
@ Southwestern College
Tue Feb 12
Final
7 Folsom Lake
2 at Sequoias
Tue Feb 12
Final
9 Fresno City
0 at Cosumnes River
Tue Feb 12
Final
7 Reedley
0 at Sacramento City
Tue Feb 12
Final
7 Santa Barbara
2 at Santa Monica
Tue Feb 12
Final
3 Cypress
6 at Rio Hondo
Tue Feb 12
Final
1 Palomar
8 at Grossmont
Tue Feb 12
Final
0 Antelope Valley
9 at Bakersfield
Tue Feb 12
Final
8 Glendale
1 at Victor Valley
Tue Feb 12
Final
5 Desert
4 at San Diego City
San Diego, CA
Tue Feb 12
2:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Feb 12
Final
1 San Francisco
7 at Cabrillo
Tue Feb 12
Final
0 Canada
9 at Chabot
Tue Feb 12
Final
3 El Camino
6 at Fullerton
Tue Feb 12
Final
1 Porterville
8 at Modesto
Tue Feb 12
Final
7 Canyons
2 at Ventura
Tue Feb 12
Final
2 Monterey Peninsula
7 at Foothill
Tue Feb 12
Final
6 Santa Rosa
1 at West Valley
Moved from Feb. 1
Tue Feb 12
Final
0 Cerritos
9 at Orange Coast
Rescheduled from February 5 match
Thu Feb 14
Postponed
Rio Hondo
at Fullerton
Rain make up from Feb. 5
Thu Feb 14
Cancelled
Riverside
at Mt. San Antonio
All home games played at Citrus College
Thu Feb 14
Cancelled
El Camino
at Orange Coast
Thu Feb 14
2:00 PM PST
Victor Valley
at Antelope Valley
Thu Feb 14
Postponed
Hope International
at Irvine Valley
Thu Feb 14
Postponed
Canyons
at Santa Barbara
Thu Feb 14
Postponed
Monterey Peninsula
at West Valley
Moved from Feb. 8
Fri Feb 15
9:00 AM PST
Imperial Valley
at Orange Coast
Fri Feb 15
Final
2 Glendale
7 at Grossmont
Fri Feb 15
1:00 PM PST
San Diego City
at Santa Monica
Fri Feb 15
Postponed
Fresno City
at Sequoias
Postponed due to weather TBD
Fri Feb 15
Postponed
Porterville
at Sacramento City
Canceled due to weather - no make up date yet
Fri Feb 15
Postponed
Chabot
at Santa Barbara
North-South Challenge
Fri Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
TBA
vs. Saddleback
@ Ventura
Fri Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
Monterey Peninsula
at Cabrillo
Fri Feb 15
Postponed
Grossmont
at Imperial Valley
Sat Feb 16
Final
9 Chabot
0 at Ventura
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Saddleback
5 vs. Fresno City
@ VC North/South Challenge
Sat Feb 16
Final
5 Fresno City
0 at Ventura
VC North/South Challenge
Sat Feb 16
Final
6 Chabot
0 vs. Saddleback
@ Ventura
Mon Feb 18
10:00 AM PST
West Valley
at San Francisco
Mon Feb 18
Final
6 Modesto
3 at Cosumnes River
Mon Feb 18
1:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Fullerton
Mon Feb 18
1:00 PM PST
Fresno City
at Folsom Lake
rescheduled from 2/5/19
Tue Feb 19
1:00 PM PST
Bakersfield
at Santa Monica
Tue Feb 19
1:00 PM PST
Shasta
at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 19
1:00 PM PST
Modesto
at Sequoias
Tue Feb 19
1:00 PM PST
Cosumnes River
at Sacramento City
Tue Feb 19
1:00 PM PST
American River
at Folsom Lake
Tue Feb 19
1:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Sierra
Tue Feb 19
1:00 PM PST
Porterville
at Reedley
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Cerritos
at Fullerton
Postponed (Rain) from Jan. 31
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Antelope Valley
at Canyons
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Santa Barbara
at Glendale
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Foothill
at West Valley
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Palomar
at Imperial Valley
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
San Diego City
at Grossmont
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
San Francisco
at Mission
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Irvine Valley
at El Camino
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Ventura
at Victor Valley
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Desert
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Canada
at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Mt. San Jacinto
at Rio Hondo
Tue Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Cabrillo
at Chabot
Wed Feb 20
2:00 PM PST
Mt. San Jacinto
at Riverside
Wed Feb 20
2:00 PM PST
Canada
at Foothill
Thu Feb 21
1:00 PM PST
Ventura
at Santa Monica
Thu Feb 21
1:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Chabot
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at San Diego City
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Palomar
at Desert
Thu Feb 21
Cancelled
Rio Hondo
at Mt. San Antonio
All home games played at Citrus College
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Riverside
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Irvine Valley
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Cerritos
at El Camino
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Glendale
at Antelope Valley
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Fullerton
at Cypress
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Mt. San Jacinto
at Grossmont
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Victor Valley
at Santa Barbara
Thu Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Canyons
at Bakersfield
Fri Feb 22
1:00 PM PST
Fullerton
at San Diego City
Fri Feb 22
1:00 PM PST
Cosumnes River
at Reedley
Fri Feb 22
1:00 PM PST
Modesto
at Fresno City
Fri Feb 22
1:00 PM PST
Solano
at Folsom Lake
Fri Feb 22
1:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Sequoias
Fri Feb 22
1:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
at Santa Rosa
Fri Feb 22
1:00 PM PST
Bakersfield
at Porterville
Fri Feb 22
2:00 PM PST
West Valley
at Chabot
Fri Feb 22
2:00 PM PST
Mission
at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Feb 22
2:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Ventura
Fri Feb 22
2:00 PM PST
San Francisco
at Canada
Fri Feb 22
2:00 PM PST
Cabrillo
at Foothill
Tue Feb 26
1:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Fresno City
Tue Feb 26
1:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
at Solano
Tue Feb 26
1:00 PM PST
Folsom Lake
at Sierra
Tue Feb 26
1:00 PM PST
American River
at Modesto
Tue Feb 26
1:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at Reedley
Tue Feb 26
1:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Shasta
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Santa Monica
at Victor Valley
Tue Feb 26
Cancelled
Mt. San Antonio
at Cerritos
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Monterey Peninsula
at San Francisco
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Antelope Valley
at Ventura
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Glendale
at Canyons
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Mission
at Chabot
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Fullerton
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at San Diego City
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Canada
at West Valley
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Riverside
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Santa Barbara
at Bakersfield
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Cypress
at Irvine Valley
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Desert
at Southwestern
Chula Vista, CA
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
Palomar
at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Feb 26
2:00 PM PST
El Camino
at Rio Hondo
Thu Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Desert
at Grossmont
El Cajon, CA
Thu Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Fullerton
at Irvine Valley
Thu Feb 28
Cancelled
El Camino
at Mt. San Antonio
All home games played at Citrus College
Thu Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Rio Hondo
at Cerritos
Thu Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Cuyamaca
at Imperial Valley
Thu Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Orange Coast
Thu Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Cypress
Thu Feb 28
2:00 PM PST
Glendale
at Bakersfield
Fri Mar 01
12:00 PM PST
Santa Monica
at Cerritos
Fri Mar 01
1:00 PM PST
Folsom Lake
at Diablo Valley
Fri Mar 01
1:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at Porterville
Fri Mar 01
1:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Fresno City
Fri Mar 01
1:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Modesto
Fri Mar 01
1:00 PM PST
Ventura
at San Diego Mesa
Fri Mar 01
1:00 PM PST
American River
at Solano
Fri Mar 01
1:00 PM PST
Sierra
at Shasta
Fri Mar 01
2:00 PM PST
Cabrillo
at West Valley
Fri Mar 01
2:00 PM PST
Chabot
at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Mar 01
2:00 PM PST
Mission
at Foothill
Fri Mar 01
2:00 PM PST
Glendale
at Fullerton
Sat Mar 02
TBA
Fresno City
at Fresno State
Sat Mar 02
11:00 AM PST
American River
at Chabot
Mon Mar 04
2:00 PM PST
Ohio Northern University
at Cypress
Mon Mar 04
2:00 PM PST
Mission
at Canada
Tue Mar 05
1:00 PM PST
Antelope Valley
at Santa Monica
Tue Mar 05
1:00 PM PST
Fresno City
at Porterville
Tue Mar 05
1:00 PM PST
Shasta
at Folsom Lake
Tue Mar 05
1:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at Cosumnes River
Tue Mar 05
1:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Modesto
Tue Mar 05
1:00 PM PST
Solano
at Santa Rosa
Tue Mar 05
1:00 PM PST
Sierra
at American River
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Ventura
at Santa Barbara
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
San Diego City
at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Grossmont
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
San Diego Mesa
at Imperial Valley
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
El Camino
at Cerritos
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Irvine Valley
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
at West Valley
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Fullerton
Tue Mar 05
Cancelled
Mt. San Antonio
at Rio Hondo
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Cypress
at Saddleback
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Bakersfield
at Glendale
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Mission
at Cabrillo
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Chabot
at San Francisco
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Canyons
at Victor Valley
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Foothill
at Canada
Tue Mar 05
2:00 PM PST
Rio Hondo
at Desert
Wed Mar 06
2:00 PM PST
American River
at Foothill
Thu Mar 07
1:00 PM PST
Canyons
at Santa Monica
Thu Mar 07
1:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Porterville
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM PST
Desert
at Mt. San Jacinto
San Jacinto, CA
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Imperial Valley
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM PST
Santa Barbara
at Antelope Valley
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM PST
Chabot
at Folsom Lake
Thu Mar 07
Cancelled
Rhodes College
at Mt. San Antonio
All home games played at Citrus College
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM PST
Victor Valley
at Bakersfield
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM PST
Glendale
at Ventura
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Irvine Valley
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Fullerton
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM PST
Palomar
at San Diego City
Thu Mar 07
2:00 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Cypress
Thu Mar 07
4:00 PM PST
Ohio Northern University
at El Camino
Fri Mar 08
12:00 PM PST
Arizona Mesa
at Irvine Valley
Fri Mar 08
1:00 PM PST
Cosumnes River
at Fresno City
Fri Mar 08
1:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Reedley
Fri Mar 08
1:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Folsom Lake
Fri Mar 08
1:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
at American River
Fri Mar 08
1:00 PM PST
Solano
at Sierra
Fri Mar 08
1:00 PM PST
Modesto
at Porterville
Fri Mar 08
2:00 PM PST
Cabrillo
at Canada
Fri Mar 08
2:00 PM PST
San Francisco
at Foothill
Fri Mar 08
2:00 PM PST
Mission
at West Valley
Fri Mar 08
2:00 PM PST
Santa Barbara
at Orange Coast
Sat Mar 09
9:00 AM PST
Folsom Lake
at Bakersfield
Mon Mar 11
12:00 PM PDT
Folsom Lake
at Reedley
Mon Mar 11
1:00 PM PDT
Wheaton
at Fullerton
Tue Mar 12
1:00 PM PDT
Sequoias
at Fresno City
Tue Mar 12
1:00 PM PDT
Diablo Valley
at Sierra
Tue Mar 12
1:00 PM PDT
Cosumnes River
at Modesto
Tue Mar 12
1:00 PM PDT
American River
at Santa Rosa
Tue Mar 12
1:00 PM PDT
Shasta
at Solano
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Cypress
at Fullerton
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
West Valley
at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at Canyons
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Mount Mary University
at Grossmont
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Saddleback
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Antelope Valley
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Imperial Valley
Imperial Valley, CA
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at Santa Barbara
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Canada
at Mission
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Victor Valley
at Glendale
Tue Mar 12
Cancelled
Cerritos
at Mt. San Antonio
All home games played at Citrus College
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Palomar
at Southwestern
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Irvine Valley
at Orange Coast
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Foothill
at Cabrillo
Tue Mar 12
2:00 PM PDT
Rio Hondo
at El Camino
Thu Mar 14
1:00 PM PDT
Glendale
at Santa Monica
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at Imperial Valley
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at Canyons
Thu Mar 14
Cancelled
Mt. San Antonio
at El Camino
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at Rio Hondo
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego City
at Desert
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at Palomar
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
Irvine Valley
at Cypress
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Orange Coast
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
Foothill
at Chabot
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Saddleback
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at Bakersfield
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Victor Valley
Fri Mar 15
TBA
Diablo Valley
at TBA
Fri Mar 15
TBA
Sierra
at Conference Round 1 Playoff
Fri Mar 15
1:00 PM PDT
Sequoias
at Modesto
Fri Mar 15
1:00 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at Cosumnes River
Fri Mar 15
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
vs. TBD
@ TBD Conference Playoff Round 1
Fri Mar 15
1:00 PM PDT
Reedley
at Porterville
Fri Mar 15
2:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Cerritos
Fri Mar 15
2:00 PM PDT
Imperial Valley
at Mt. Marty
Fri Mar 15
2:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at San Francisco
Fri Mar 15
2:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at Canada
Fri Mar 15
2:00 PM PDT
Foothill
at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Mar 16
10:00 AM PDT
Porterville
at Bakersfield
Tue Mar 19
TBA
Diablo Valley
at TBA
Tue Mar 19
TBA
Sierra
at Conference Round 2 Playoff
Tue Mar 19
TBA
Cabrillo
at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Mar 19
1:00 PM PDT
Reedley
at Cosumnes River
Tue Mar 19
1:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Modesto
Tue Mar 19
1:00 PM PDT
Sequoias
at Sacramento City
Tue Mar 19
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
vs. TBD
@ TBD Conference Playoff Round 2
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Orange Coast
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at El Camino
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Imperial Valley
at Grossmont
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at Foothill
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Cypress
at Riverside
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at Desert
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego City
at Southwestern
Tue Mar 19
Cancelled
Rio Hondo
at Mt. San Antonio
All home games played at Citrus College
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at Bakersfield
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Glendale
at Santa Barbara
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at West Valley
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at Antelope Valley
Tue Mar 19
2:00 PM PDT
Victor Valley
at Ventura
Wed Mar 20
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at El Camino
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM PDT
Solano
at Chabot
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at Victor Valley
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at Ventura
Thu Mar 21
Cancelled
Mt. San Antonio
at Cerritos
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM PDT
Imperial Valley
at San Diego Mesa
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Canyons
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at San Diego City
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM PDT
Cypress
at Orange Coast
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Glendale
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM PDT
Imperial Valley
at Palomar
Thu Mar 21
2:00 PM PDT
El Camino
at Rio Hondo
Fri Mar 22
TBA
Sierra
at Conference Round 3 Playoff
Fri Mar 22
TBA
Diablo Valley
at TBA
Fri Mar 22
12:00 PM PDT
Babson (MA) College
at Cerritos
Fri Mar 22
1:00 PM PDT
Porterville
at Cosumnes River
Fri Mar 22
1:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Sacramento City
Fri Mar 22
1:00 PM PDT
TBA
at Southwestern
Fri Mar 22
1:00 PM PDT
Reedley
at Sequoias
Fri Mar 22
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
vs. TBD
@ TBD Conference Playoff Round 3
Fri Mar 22
2:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at Cabrillo
Fri Mar 22
2:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Santa Barbara
Fri Mar 22
2:00 PM PDT
West Valley
at Foothill
Fri Mar 22
2:00 PM PDT
Mission
at San Francisco
Fri Mar 22
2:00 PM PDT
Monterey Peninsula
at Canada
Sat Mar 23
9:00 AM PDT
Bakersfield
at Chabot
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Antelope Valley
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Solano
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM PDT
Highline CC
at Palomar
Mon Mar 25
2:00 PM PDT
Orange Coast
at El Camino
Mon Mar 25
2:00 PM PDT
Highline College
at Grossmont
Tue Mar 26
1:00 PM PDT
Victor Valley
at Santa Monica
Tue Mar 26
1:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Reedley
Tue Mar 26
1:00 PM PDT
Porterville
at Sequoias
Tue Mar 26
1:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at Sacramento City
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Rio Hondo
at Cerritos
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at Glendale
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Canada
at San Francisco
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Santa Barbara
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at West Valley
Tue Mar 26
Cancelled
El Camino
at Mt. San Antonio
All home games played at Citrus College
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Monterey Peninsula
at Mission
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at Antelope Valley
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Palomar
San Marcos, CA
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Riverside
Tue Mar 26
2:00 PM PDT
Irvine Valley
at Saddleback
Thu Mar 28
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at Glendale
Thu Mar 28
2:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Ventura
Rescheduled from Feb. 14
Thu Mar 28
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego City
at Imperial Valley
Thu Mar 28
2:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at Desert
Thu Mar 28
2:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at Palomar
Fri Mar 29
1:00 PM PDT
Cosumnes River
at Sequoias
Fri Mar 29
1:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at Reedley
Fri Mar 29
1:00 PM PDT
Porterville
at Fresno City
Fri Mar 29
2:00 PM PDT
West Valley
at Canada
Fri Mar 29
2:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Mar 29
2:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Fullerton
Fri Mar 29
2:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at Mission
Fri Mar 29
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Glendale
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM PDT
Cosumnes River
at Porterville
Tue Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Rio Hondo
at San Diego City
Tue Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Imperial Valley
at Cuyamaca
Tue Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Monterey Peninsula
at Chabot
Tue Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Foothill
at Mission
Tue Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
El Camino
at Glendale
Tue Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at Southwestern
Tue Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at Desert
Tue Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Orange Coast
at Saddleback
Tue Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
West Valley
at Cabrillo
Tue Apr 02
2:00 PM PDT
Irvine Valley
at Fullerton
Thu Apr 04
TBA
Mission
vs. Coast Conference Tournament
@ at West Valley College
Thu Apr 04
TBA
Sacramento City
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Big 8 South Championship
Thu Apr 04
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Junior College Big 8 South Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Reedley
@ Fresno Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament Day 1
Thu Apr 04
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Junior College Big 8 Conference Championships
Thu Apr 04
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Big 8 Championships
Thu Apr 04
TBA
TBA
vs. Cosumnes River
@ Modesto, CA Big 8 Conference Women's Tennis Championship - Modesto, California (Modesto Junior College)
Thu Apr 04
TBA
Santa Rosa
vs. TBD
@ Solano Conference Tournament runs April 4-6
Thu Apr 04
TBA
Sierra
vs. Conference Tournament
@ Folsom Lake College
Thu Apr 04
12:00 PM PDT
TBA
vs. San Francisco
@ Saratoga,CA Conference Tournament
Thu Apr 04
2:00 PM PDT
Irvine Valley
at Riverside
Thu Apr 04
2:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Cypress
Thu Apr 04
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at Southwestern
Thu Apr 04
2:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at San Diego City
Thu Apr 04
2:00 PM PDT
Imperial Valley
at San Diego Mesa
Fri Apr 05
TBA
Mission
vs. Coast Conference Tournament
@ at West Valley College
Fri Apr 05
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Junior College Big 8 Conference Championships
Fri Apr 05
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Big 8 Championships
Fri Apr 05
TBA
Canyons
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Fri Apr 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Cosumnes River
@ Modesto, CA Big 8 Conference Women's Tennis Championship - Modesto, California (Modesto Junior College)
Fri Apr 05
TBA
Santa Barbara
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College WSC Tournament, Day 1
Fri Apr 05
TBA
Antelope Valley
vs. TBA
@ @ Ventura College WSC North Tournament
Fri Apr 05
TBA
Bakersfield
vs. WSC Conference Tournament
@ Ventura College
Fri Apr 05
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Junior College Big 8 South Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 05
TBA
TBA
vs. Reedley
@ Fresno Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament Day 2
Fri Apr 05
TBA
Sacramento City
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Big 8 South Championship
Fri Apr 05
TBA
TBA
at Ventura
WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Fri Apr 05
TBA
Sierra
vs. Conference Tournament
@ Folsom Lake College
Fri Apr 05
12:00 PM PDT
TBA
vs. San Francisco
@ Saratoga,CA Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 05
12:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at Ventura (WSC Championships)
Sat Apr 06
TBA
TBA
vs. Cosumnes River
@ Modesto, CA Big 8 Conference Women's Tennis Championship - Modesto, California (Modesto Junior College)
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Junior College Big 8 South Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Mission
vs. Coast Conference Tournament
@ at West Valley College
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Big 8 Championships
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Bakersfield
vs. WSC Conference Tournament
@ Ventura College
Sat Apr 06
TBA
TBA
vs. Reedley
@ Fresno Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament Day 3
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Junior College Big 8 Conference Championships
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Antelope Valley
vs. TBA
@ @ Ventura College WSC North Tournament
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Santa Barbara
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College WSC Tournament, Day 2
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Sacramento City
vs. TBA
@ Modesto Big 8 South Championship
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Canyons
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Sat Apr 06
TBA
TBA
at Ventura
WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Sat Apr 06
TBA
Sierra
vs. Conference Tournament
@ Folsom Lake College
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM PDT
TBA
vs. San Francisco
@ Saratoga,CA Conference Tournament
Tue Apr 09
TBA
Santa Barbara
at TBA
So Cal Regional -- Quarterfinal
Tue Apr 09
TBA
TBA
vs. Antelope Valley
@ TBD SoCal Team Regionals
Tue Apr 09
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
1st Round Team Playoffs
Tue Apr 09
TBA
TBA
vs. Reedley
@ TBA Round 1
Tue Apr 09
TBA
Porterville
vs. TBA
@ TBA Northern California Team Championships
Tue Apr 09
TBA
Bakersfield
at So Cal Regionals
Tue Apr 09
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ TBA NorCal Regionals Round 1
Tue Apr 09
TBA
Santa Rosa
vs. TBD
@ TBD NorCal Team Quarterfinal
Tue Apr 09
TBA
Sierra
at NorCal Team Playoff Quarterfinal
Tue Apr 09
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
vs. Southern California Regionals (Team) - Round One
@ TBD
Tue Apr 09
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
vs. TBA
@ Higher Seed SoCal Regional Quarterfinal Dual Team
Tue Apr 09
2:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at TBA
SoCal Regional Quarterfinals
Thu Apr 11
TBA
Grossmont
vs. TBA
@ Southwestern College PCAC Tournament Individual
Thu Apr 11
TBA
Cypress
at TBA
OEC Tournament
Thu Apr 11
TBA
Riverside
vs. OEC Tournament
@ Orange Coast College
Thu Apr 11
TBA
Imperial Valley
vs. PCAC Tournament
@ San Diego PCAC Tournament
Thu Apr 11
9:00 AM PDT
Palomar
at Southwestern
Thu Apr 11
12:00 PM PDT
TBA
at Southwestern
PCAC Championship
Fri Apr 12
TBA
Antelope Valley
vs. TBA
@ @ Ventura College WSC North Tournament
Fri Apr 12
TBA
Bakersfield
vs. WSC Finals
@ Ventura College
Fri Apr 12
TBA
Cypress
at TBA
OEC Tournament
Fri Apr 12
TBA
Grossmont
vs. TBA
@ Southwestern College PCAC Tournament Individual
Fri Apr 12
TBA
Santa Barbara
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College WSC Tournament, Semifinals & Finals
Fri Apr 12
TBA
Riverside
vs. OEC Tournament
@ Orange Coast College
Fri Apr 12
TBA
TBA
at Ventura
WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
Fri Apr 12
9:00 AM PDT
Palomar
at Southwestern
Fri Apr 12
12:00 PM PDT
TBA
at Southwestern
PCAC Championship
Fri Apr 12
12:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at Ventura (WSC Championships)
Sat Apr 13
TBA
Cypress
at TBA
OEC Tournament
Sat Apr 13
TBA
Grossmont
vs. TBA
@ Southwestern College PCAC Tournament Individual
Sat Apr 13
TBA
Riverside
vs. OEC Tournament
@ Orange Coast College
Sat Apr 13
9:00 AM PDT
Palomar
at Southwestern
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM PDT
TBA
at Southwestern
PCAC Championship
Tue Apr 16
TBA
Santa Barbara
at TBA
So Cal Regional - Semifinal
Tue Apr 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Reedley
@ TBA Round 2
Tue Apr 16
TBA
Bakersfield
at So Cal Regionals
Tue Apr 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Antelope Valley
@ TBD SoCal Team Regionals
Tue Apr 16
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
2nd Round Team Playoffs
Tue Apr 16
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ TBA NorCal Regionals Round 2
Tue Apr 16
TBA
Santa Rosa
vs. TBD
@ TBD NorCal Team Semifinal
Tue Apr 16
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
vs. TBA
@ Higher Seed SoCal Regional Semifinal Dual Team
Tue Apr 16
2:00 PM PDT
Riverside
vs. Southern California Regionals (Team) - Semifinal
@ TBD
Tue Apr 16
2:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at TBA
SoCal Regional Semifinals
Fri Apr 19
TBA
Santa Rosa
vs. TBD
@ TBD NorCal Team Final
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Riverside
vs. Southern California Regionals (Team) - Finals
@ TBD
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Grossmont
vs. TBA
@ Higher Seed SoCal Regional Final Dual Team
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Santa Barbara
at TBA
So Cal Regional -- Frinal
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Sequoias
at TBA
Nor Cal Team Finals
Sat Apr 20
TBA
TBA
vs. Reedley
@ Ojai Regional Finals
Sat Apr 20
TBA
TBA
vs. Antelope Valley
@ TBD SoCal Team Regionals
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Bakersfield
at So Cal Team Finals
Sat Apr 20
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ TBA NorCal Regionals Finals
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at TBA
SoCal Regional Final
Wed Apr 24
TBA
TBA
vs. Reedley
@ Ojai State Team Final
Wed Apr 24
TBA
Grossmont
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College CCCAA State Championship Dual Team
Wed Apr 24
TBA
Sequoias
vs. TBA
@ Ojai State Team Championships
Wed Apr 24
TBA
Santa Barbara
vs. TBA
@ Ventura College CCCAA State Championship -- Final
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule