Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 15
1:00 PM PDT
UC Davis
at Lake Tahoe
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 15
3:00 PM PDT
Feather River
at Truckee Meadows Community College
Thu Aug 15
4:00 PM PDT
Santiago Canyon
at Bakersfield
Fri Aug 16
7:00 PM PDT
Clovis
at UC Merced
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 16
Final
0 Saddleback
3 at Soka University
Sat Aug 17
9:00 AM PDT
Alumni
at Taft
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 17
1:00 PM PDT
Siskiyous
vs. southwest oregon community college
@ US Cellular Sports Park scrimmage
Tue Aug 20
3:00 PM PDT
Citrus
at Fullerton
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 20
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at University of Redlands
Tue Aug 20
6:00 PM PDT
Club - Blues
at Rio Hondo
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 21
11:00 AM PDT
Santa Ana
at El Camino
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 21
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at Whittier College (Scrimmage)
Whittier College (Scrimmage)
Thu Aug 22
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
vs. CSU San Marcos (scrimmage)
@ Scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
4:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Cypress
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
Postponed
Simpson University
at Shasta
scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
6:30 PM PDT
Eagles ECNL
at Ventura
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 22
6:30 PM PDT
SF Night Hawks
at San Francisco
Thu Aug 22
7:00 PM PDT
Central California Aztecs Soccer Club
at Canyons
SCRIMMAGE
Fri Aug 23
11:00 AM PDT
Claremont-McKenna
at Mt. San Jacinto
Fri Aug 23
11:00 AM PDT
SF state
at Canada
Fri Aug 23
1:00 PM PDT
Compton
at University of La Verne
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
1:00 PM PDT
Siskiyous
at Truckee Meadows Community College
scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
3:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Fullerton
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
Cancelled
West LA
at Golden West
Fri Aug 23
4:00 PM PDT
Santiago Canyon
at East Los Angeles
Pre-season Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
Final
0 Las Positas
1 at Fresno City
Fri Aug 23
4:30 PM PDT
Evergreen Valley
at West Valley
Fri Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
TBA
at Reedley
Annual Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
9:00 AM PDT
Alumni Game
at Long Beach
Sat Aug 24
11:00 AM PDT
Cerritos
at Cal Poly Pomona
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
vs. Cal State East Bay
@ Hayward, CA Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
3:00 PM PDT
DA Alumni scrimmage
at De Anza
Sat Aug 24
5:00 PM PDT
Alumni Game
at Solano
Sun Aug 25
12:00 PM PDT
Redwoods
at Sonoma State
Sun Aug 25
1:00 PM PDT
East Los Angeles
at Whittier College
Pre-season Scrimmage
Sun Aug 25
2:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at Domincan University
Sun Aug 25
4:00 PM PDT
Rio Hondo
at Occidental
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 Lassen
10 at West Hills Lemoore
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 Irvine Valley
0 at San Diego Mesa
Forfeit for administrative violation
Tue Aug 27
Final
2 Allan Hancock
2 at Sequoias
Tue Aug 27
Final
2 LA Pierce
7 at Chaffey
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 Imperial Valley
8 at Pasadena City
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 Grossmont
8 at Santiago Canyon
Tue Aug 27
Final
5 Saddleback
0 at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 LA Valley
1 at LA Harbor
Tue Aug 27
Final
9 Santa Ana
0 at San Diego City
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 Solano
1 at Diablo Valley
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 American River
1 at Shasta
Forfeit
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM PDT
CDA Slammers
at Golden West
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM PDT
Ventura United
at Oxnard
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
Final
4 Las Positas
1 at Cosumnes River
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 Modesto
1 at Hartnell
Tue Aug 27
Final
4 Fullerton
3 at Southwestern
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 Feather River
8 at Sierra
Tue Aug 27
5:00 PM PDT
Holy Names
at Canada
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 West Valley
5 at San Joaquin Delta
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 Yuba
2 at Sacramento City
Tue Aug 27
Final
5 San Bernardino Valley
0 at Citrus
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 Clovis
3 at Folsom Lake
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 Desert
4 at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Aug 27
7:00 PM PDT
Victor Valley
at Cal Luthern University JV
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 Cerro Coso
5 at Glendale
Wed Aug 28
4:00 PM PDT
California Lutheran University
at Compton
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
Final
2 Citrus
1 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Ventura New Balance Classic
Thu Aug 29
Final
1 Canyons
4 vs. Cypress
@ Ventura College New Balance Community College Showcase
Thu Aug 29
Final
0 Ohlone
3 vs. West Hills Lemoore
@ Cuesta College
Thu Aug 29
Final
2 Orange Coast
2 vs. Taft
@ Ventura college New Balance Community College Showcase
Thu Aug 29
Final
1 Bakersfield
2 at Chabot
Thu Aug 29
Final
1 MiraCosta
2 at Santa Ana
SAC Home Opener
Thu Aug 29
Final
1 Rio Hondo
1 vs. Hartnell
@ Ventura, CA
Thu Aug 29
Final
3 Reedley
0 at Oxnard
Thu Aug 29
Final
1 Skyline
4 at Cuesta
Thu Aug 29
Final
2 Sierra
3 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Ventura College
Thu Aug 29
7:30 PM PDT
Moorpark
at Cal Lutheran JV
Thu Aug 29
Final
0 San Francisco
1 at Ventura
New Balance Community College Showcase
Fri Aug 30
Final
5 Canyons
0 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Ventura College New Balance Community College Showcase
Fri Aug 30
Final
4 Santa Rosa
0 at Butte
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 West Valley
2 vs. Orange Coast
@ Ventura College
Fri Aug 30
Final
4 Desert
2 at Cuyamaca
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Golden West
1 at Southwestern
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Mt. San Jacinto
1 at Grossmont
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Compton
0 at San Diego Miramar
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 El Camino
5 at Santa Monica
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Yuba
0 at Siskiyous
Fri Aug 30
Final - OT
2 Sheridan College
2 vs. Allan Hancock
@ Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas Showcase
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Bakersfield
1 at Los Medanos
Fri Aug 30
2:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at Cal State San Marcos
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
0 vs. Taft
@ Ventura college New Balance Community College Showcase
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Sacramento City
1 at Shasta
Fri Aug 30
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Ventura, CA vs. Taft
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Napa Valley
5 at Redwoods
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Mt. San Antonio
2 at Fullerton
Fri Aug 30
3:00 PM PDT
St. Katherine's
at Palomar
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Irvine Valley
1 at LA Pierce
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Oxnard
3 at Sequoias
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Victor Valley
3 at LA Valley
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Cosumnes River
2 at Solano
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 De Anza
2 at Marin
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Clovis
1 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Ventura
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Folsom Lake
1 at Lake Tahoe
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Imperial Valley
1 at Glendale
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 San Joaquin Delta
1 at Canada
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Citrus
1 vs. Fresno City
@ Ventura College New Balance Classic
Fri Aug 30
Postponed
West LA
at LA Harbor
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Santa Barbara
2 vs. Sierra
@ Ventura New Balance Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
2 Reedley
6 at Moorpark
Sat Aug 31
Final
2 Ohlone
7 at Cuesta
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Allan Hancock
2 vs. Utah State University Eastern
@ Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas Showcase
Sat Aug 31
Final
5 Fresno City
0 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Ventura College New Balance Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Skyline
4 vs. West Hills Lemoore
@ Cuesta
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 San Francisco
1 vs. Cypress
@ Ventura College New Balance Showcase
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Evergreen Valley
7 at Lake Tahoe
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 West Valley
1 vs. Clovis
@ Ventura
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Hartnell
1 at Ventura
New Balance Community College Showcase
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 San Bernardino Valley
3 at Santiago Canyon
Sun Sep 01
Final
1 Folsom Lake
0 vs. Evergreen Valley
@ Lake Tahoe
Mon Sep 02
Final
5 Truckee Meadows Community College
0 at Feather River
Tue Sep 03
Final
1 Siskiyous
4 at Sacramento City
Tue Sep 03
Final
3 Mt. San Antonio
2 at Grossmont
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 Lassen
10 at Los Medanos
Tue Sep 03
Final
3 Foothill
5 at San Francisco
Tue Sep 03
Final
7 Saddleback
0 at San Diego Miramar
Tue Sep 03
Final
3 LA Harbor
2 at Irvine Valley
Tue Sep 03
Final
3 Cerritos
1 at Southwestern
Tue Sep 03
Final
2 Mt. San Jacinto
0 at San Diego City
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 Compton
0 at Palomar
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 Orange Coast
3 at MiraCosta
Tue Sep 03
Final
3 Pasadena City
2 at Victor Valley
Tue Sep 03
Final
3 American River
0 at Butte
Tue Sep 03
Final
3 Solano
0 at Ohlone
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 LA Valley
2 at Golden West
Tue Sep 03
Final
4 De Anza
0 at Napa Valley
Tue Sep 03
Final
1 Cabrillo
3 at Reedley
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 Modesto
0 at West Hills Lemoore
Tue Sep 03
Final
2 Santa Rosa
2 at Canada
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 Cerro Coso
6 at LA Pierce
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Cerro Coso
8 at Taft
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Antelope Valley
6 at Chaffey
Wed Sep 04
Final
1 Long Beach
2 at Cypress
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Cosumnes River
2 at Lake Tahoe
Wed Sep 04
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
0 at Las Positas
Thu Sep 05
Final
0 Ohlone
5 at West Valley
Thu Sep 05
Final
1 Sacramento City
1 at De Anza
Thu Sep 05
Final
0 Feather River
0 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 06
Cancelled
Lassen
at Napa Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Palomar
4 at Golden West
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Santa Monica
0 at MiraCosta
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Grossmont
2 at Santa Ana
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Redwoods
4 at Santa Rosa
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Cypress
0 at Foothill
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Fullerton
0 at El Camino
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Siskiyous
2 at Chabot
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Taft
0 at Allan Hancock
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Canada
4 at Clovis
Fri Sep 06
Final
6 Folsom Lake
1 at West Hills Lemoore
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Cal Lutheran JV
4 at Santa Barbara
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Rio Hondo
0 at Orange Coast
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Mt. San Jacinto
8 at Pasadena City
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Southwestern
3 at Citrus
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Chaffey
0 at Mt. San Antonio
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Sierra
1 at Hartnell
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Cuesta
1 at Reedley
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Cerritos
4 vs. Lake Tahoe
@ West Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Antelope Valley
1 at LA Pierce
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Sequoias
1 at Bakersfield
Fri Sep 06
Final
6 Compton
1 at West LA
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Victor Valley
1 at San Diego City
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 LA Valley
2 at Moorpark
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Marin
8 at Skyline
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Diablo Valley
3 at San Francisco
Fri Sep 06
Final
13 Truckee Meadows CC
0 vs. Merritt
@ Oakland Ca
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Saddleback
2 at San Diego Mesa
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Butte
1 at Yuba
Fri Sep 06
Final
5 Norco
3 at Irvine Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Solano
3 at Modesto
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Ventura
0 at Evergreen Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Glendale
2 at Imperial Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Los Medanos
7 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Oxnard
4 at Desert
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Fresno City
0 at American River
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 East Los Angeles
3 at San Bernardino Valley
SBVC Stadium
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Feather River
1 at Cabrillo
Sun Sep 08
Final
4 Cerritos
0 at West Valley
Sun Sep 08
Final
2 Lake Tahoe
0 at San Francisco
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Siskiyous
3 at Ohlone
Sun Sep 08
Final
2 Ventura
2 at Canada
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 Cypress
0 at Evergreen Valley
Mon Sep 09
Final
2 Sierra
1 at Las Positas
Tue Sep 10
Final
4 Sequoias
0 at Sacramento City
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 LA Harbor
1 at Palomar
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Golden West
2 at Long Beach
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Antelope Valley
3 at San Bernardino Valley
Tue Sep 10
Final
8 Redwoods
0 at Mendocino
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Skyline
4 at Foothill
Tue Sep 10
Final
7 El Camino
0 at San Diego Miramar
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 MiraCosta
2 at Saddleback
@ OC Great Park
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Irvine Valley
1 at San Diego City
Tue Sep 10
Final
7 San Diego Mesa
1 at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Sep 10
Final
3 Feather River
6 at Folsom Lake
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Orange Coast
6 at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Diablo Valley
3 at West Valley
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Butte
4 at Cosumnes River
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Compton
5 at Imperial Valley
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 LA Valley
0 at LA Pierce
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Clovis
2 at Santa Rosa
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 San Francisco
1 at Solano
Tue Sep 10
Final
6 Santa Ana
0 at Cuyamaca
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Chaffey
0 at East Los Angeles
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Santiago Canyon
0 at Southwestern
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Hartnell
3 at Cuesta
Tue Sep 10
Final
5 Pasadena City
1 at Norco
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 West LA
8 at Victor Valley
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Bakersfield
1 at Fresno City
Tue Sep 10
Final
5 Moorpark
0 at Cerro Coso
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Rio Hondo
0 at Ventura
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Allan Hancock
1 at Cabrillo
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Oxnard
5 at Glendale
Wed Sep 11
Final
3 Modesto
0 at Ohlone
Wed Sep 11
Final
5 Shasta
1 at De Anza
Wed Sep 11
Final
5 Imperial Valley
0 at Cerro Coso
Wed Sep 11
Final
3 San Joaquin Delta
0 at Evergreen Valley
Wed Sep 11
Final
2 Las Positas
1 at Los Medanos
Thu Sep 12
Final
4 Cypress
1 at Southwestern
Thu Sep 12
Final
0 Shasta
3 at Cabrillo
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Canada
2 at Los Medanos
Fri Sep 13
Final
4 Modesto
0 at Skyline
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Shasta
2 at Chabot
Fri Sep 13
Cancelled
Lassen
vs. Taft
@ Lake Tahoe, CA
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Feather River
1 vs. Taft
@ TMCC
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 El Camino
2 at Moorpark
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 East Los Angeles
1 at LA Valley
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Irvine Valley
0 at MiraCosta
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Mendocino
3 at Redwoods
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Santa Monica
1 at Chaffey
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Napa Valley
1 at Siskiyous
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Sierra
0 at Foothill
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Long Beach
0 at Saddleback
@ OC Great Park
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 San Diego Miramar
3 at Orange Coast
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Mt. San Jacinto
0 at Palomar
Fri Sep 13
Final
9 Cosumnes River
0 at Marin
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Cuesta
0 at Sequoias
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Folsom Lake
1 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Victor Valley
1 at Oxnard
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Santa Rosa
0 at San Francisco
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 West Valley
5 at American River
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Hartnell
1 at Diablo Valley
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Allan Hancock
1 at Pasadena City
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Butte
7 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Santiago Canyon
1 at Desert
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Citrus
1 at Mt. San Antonio
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 San Bernardino Valley
2 at Canyons
Fri Sep 13
Final
4 Glendale
0 at Cerro Coso
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Fullerton
4 at Rio Hondo
Fri Sep 13
6:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at LA Pierce
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Norco
1 at LA Harbor
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Clovis
1 at Santa Barbara
Sat Sep 14
Cancelled
Lassen
at Cal Maritime
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Taft
4 at Lake Tahoe
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Yuba
2 at De Anza
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 College of Southern Nevada
2 at Mt. San Antonio
Mon Sep 16
Final
0 Cerritos
1 at Ventura
Tue Sep 17
Cancelled
Lassen
at Las Positas
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Imperial Valley
0 at San Diego Miramar
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Foothill
0 at Ohlone
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Chaffey
1 at Santa Barbara
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Cerro Coso
0 at West LA
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Palomar
1 at Cuyamaca
PCAC Game
Tue Sep 17
Final
4 Long Beach
2 at Irvine Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Mt. San Antonio
1 at Golden West
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Mt. San Jacinto
1 at Santa Ana
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Southwestern
1 at MiraCosta
Tue Sep 17
Final
5 Skyline
1 at Marin
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Saddleback
0 at East Los Angeles
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Sacramento City
3 at Diablo Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 Compton
2 at Oxnard
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Feather River
4 at American River
Tue Sep 17
Final
7 Fresno City
0 at Solano
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 LA Harbor
2 at LA Pierce
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Glendale
5 at Victor Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Los Medanos
3 at West Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
4 Reedley
0 at De Anza
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Allan Hancock
0 at West Hills Lemoore
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Santa Rosa
2 at Cosumnes River
Tue Sep 17
4:00 PM PDT
Yuba
at Chabot
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Citrus
4 at Cuesta
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Butte
2 at Cabrillo
Grass field
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Evergreen Valley
4 at Hartnell
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Modesto
2 at Sierra
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Moorpark
1 at Canyons
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Pasadena City
1 at Antelope Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Santa Monica
1 at Rio Hondo
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
2 at Folsom Lake
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Norco
5 at Orange Coast
LeBard Stadium
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 San Diego City
5 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Mendocino
8 at Siskiyous
Wed Sep 18
Final
3 Lake Tahoe
2 at Clovis
Wed Sep 18
Final
1 Cabrillo
4 at San Francisco
Thu Sep 19
Final
1 Feather River
6 at Hartnell
Thu Sep 19
Final
4 American River
0 at Sacramento City
Fri Sep 20
Final
4 Cerritos
4 at Monroe (NY) Community College
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Desert
1 at Santa Ana
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Palomar
1 at Southwestern
Fri Sep 20
Cancelled
Lassen
at Foothill
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Lake Tahoe
1 at Fresno City
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Canyons
4 at Chaffey
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Santa Barbara
1 at Taft
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 San Diego Miramar
0 at Cuyamaca
PCAC Game
Fri Sep 20
Final
4 Long Beach
1 at Orange Coast
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Grossmont
1 at Imperial Valley
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Ventura
1 at Santa Monica
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 El Camino
0 at Irvine Valley
Fri Sep 20
Final
6 MiraCosta
1 at San Diego City
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Skyline
6 at Los Medanos
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Diablo Valley
1 at Modesto
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Folsom Lake
0 at Santa Rosa
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Glendale
0 at Oxnard
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Butte
3 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Bakersfield
2 at Cuesta
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 LA Pierce
1 at Victor Valley
Fri Sep 20
Postponed
Napa Valley
at Shasta
Fri Sep 20
0 Chabot
2 at West Hills Lemoore
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Cerro Coso
2 at Sequoias
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Sierra
2 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Sep 20
Cancelled
Compton
at Reedley
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Allan Hancock
0 at LA Harbor
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Moorpark
4 at Antelope Valley
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Solano
3 at Evergreen Valley
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Mt. San Antonio
3 at San Bernardino Valley
SBVC Stadium
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Siskiyous
6 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Chabot
4 at Reedley
Sat Sep 21
Final
8 San Francisco
0 at Redwoods
Sat Sep 21
Cancelled
Lassen
at De Anza
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Cerritos
1 at Monroe (NY) College
Mon Sep 23
Final
0 Siskiyous
6 at West Hills Lemoore
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Reedley
0 at Cerro Coso
Tue Sep 24
Final
6 Golden West
0 at San Diego Miramar
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Taft
1 at Desert
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Lake Tahoe
0 at Las Positas
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Sequoias
2 at Chabot
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Fullerton
1 at Long Beach
Veteran's Stadium
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Rio Hondo
1 at Chaffey
Tue Sep 24
Final
4 El Camino
1 at LA Valley
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Clovis
1 at Hartnell
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Imperial Valley
3 at MiraCosta
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Grossmont
1 at Palomar
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Redwoods
0 at Yuba
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Santa Barbara
1 at Santa Monica
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 San Diego City
2 at Southwestern
Tue Sep 24
Final
5 San Joaquin Delta
1 at Santa Rosa
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Compton
2 at Victor Valley
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Pasadena City
3 at Oxnard
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Norco
3 at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Sep 24
Final
3