Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
Wed Jan 15
2:00 PM PST
Chapman University
at Santiago Canyon
Fri Jan 17
9:00 AM PST
St. Katherines College (Scrimmage)
vs. San Diego Mesa
@ San Diego Mesa
Fri Jan 17
Cancelled
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Citrus
Sat Jan 18
11:00 AM PST
San Diego Mesa (Alumni)
at San Diego Mesa
Alumni Game
Sat Jan 18
11:30 AM PST
Alumni
at Ohlone
Annual Alumni Game (Scrimmage)
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM PST
Reedley Softball Alumni
at Reedley
Alumni Scrimmage
Sat Jan 18
12:00 PM PST
Alumni
at Golden West
Alumni Game
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM PST
RCC Alumni
at Riverside
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM PST
COC Alumni
at Canyons
COC Softball Alumni Game
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM PST
FireCrackers
at Grossmont
Mon Jan 20
12:00 PM PST
Santa Ana
at El Camino
Mon Jan 20
12:30 PM PST
LA Mission
at Cerritos
Scrimmage - rescheduled from January 17 due to rain
Mon Jan 20
1:00 PM PST
Palomar
at UCSD
Scrimmage
Mon Jan 20
2:30 PM PST
Long Beach
at Citrus
Scrimmage
Tue Jan 21
3:00 PM PST
Canyons
at Mt. San Antonio
Scrimmage
Wed Jan 22
2:00 PM PST
Golden West
at Cerritos
Scrimmage
Wed Jan 22
2:00 PM PST
Chapman University
at Fullerton
Wed Jan 22
3:00 PM PST
Grossmont
at Rio Hondo
Scrimmage
Thu Jan 23
12:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Hartnell
Scrimmage
Thu Jan 23
2:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Hartnell
Scrimmage
Fri Jan 24
12:00 PM PST
Mt. San Antonio
vs. Santiago Canyon
@ Bakersfield City College - Bakersfield, CA
Fri Jan 24
12:00 PM PST
Antelope Valley
at Pasadena City
Fri Jan 24
12:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Citrus
Fri Jan 24
1:00 PM PST
San Bernardino Valley
at Rio Hondo
Fri Jan 24
2:00 PM PST
San Diego City
at Santa Barbara
Fri Jan 24
2:00 PM PST
Chaffey
at Palomar
Fri Jan 24
2:00 PM PST
Moorpark
at Saddleback
Fri Jan 24
2:00 PM PST
Mt. San Antonio
at Bakersfield
Fri Jan 24
2:30 PM PST
Southwestern
vs. El Camino
@ Citrus College - Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Fri Jan 24
2:30 PM PST
Cerritos
at LA Valley
Fri Jan 24
4:00 PM PST
San Mateo
vs. Santiago Canyon
@ Bakersfield College - Bakersfield, CA
Fri Jan 24
5:00 PM PST
El Camino
at Citrus
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM PST
San Mateo
at Bakersfield
Sat Jan 25
9:00 AM PST
Golden West
at San Diego Mesa
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM PST
San Bernardino Valley
at Saddleback
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM PST
Riverside
at Whittier College
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM PST
Southwestern
at Pasadena City
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM PST
Golden West
vs. Rio Hondo
@ San Diego Mesa
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM PST
Cabrillo
at Santa Rosa
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM PST
San Diego City
at Allan Hancock
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM PST
Desert
at Cal Lutheran
Scrimmage
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM PST
Butte
at Folsom Lake
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM PST
Mt. San Antonio
vs. San Mateo
@ Bakersfield City College - Bakersfield, CA
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM PST
West Valley
at Mendocino
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM PST
LA Mission
at Orange Coast
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM PST
Cabrillo
at Santa Rosa
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM PST
Rio Hondo
at San Diego Mesa
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM PST
Butte
at Folsom Lake
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM PST
West Valley
at Mendocino
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM PST
Santiago Canyon
at Bakersfield
Mon Jan 27
2:00 PM PST
Hope International
at Cypress
Scrimmage
Mon Jan 27
2:00 PM PST
Santa Ana
at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Jan 28
12:00 PM PST
De Anza
at Sequoias
Tue Jan 28
12:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Reedley
Tue Jan 28
1:00 PM PST
Cuesta
at San Bernardino Valley
Chavez Park - DH Game 1
Tue Jan 28
2:00 PM PST
Cerritos
at Ventura
Tue Jan 28
2:00 PM PST
De Anza
at Sequoias
Tue Jan 28
Cancelled
Folsom Lake
at Yuba
Tue Jan 28
2:00 PM PST
Canyons
at Chaffey
Tue Jan 28
2:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Reedley
Tue Jan 28
2:30 PM PST
Rio Hondo
at Santa Monica
Tue Jan 28
2:30 PM PST
LA Mission
at El Camino
Tue Jan 28
2:30 PM PST
Saddleback
at Grossmont
Tue Jan 28
2:30 PM PST
Oxnard
at LA Valley
Tue Jan 28
3:00 PM PST
West Valley
at Chabot
Tue Jan 28
3:00 PM PST
Santa Barbara
at Riverside
Tue Jan 28
3:00 PM PST
Cuesta
at San Bernardino Valley
Chavez Park - DH Game 2
Tue Jan 28
3:00 PM PST
Bakersfield
at Fresno City
Wed Jan 29
11:00 AM PST
Sequoias
at Diablo Valley
Wed Jan 29
12:00 PM PST
Shasta
at Mendocino
Wed Jan 29
1:00 PM PST
Desert
at Imperial Valley
Wed Jan 29
1:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at Diablo Valley
Wed Jan 29
2:00 PM PST
Shasta
at Mendocino
Wed Jan 29
2:00 PM PST
Mt. San Jacinto
at Palomar
Wed Jan 29
2:30 PM PST
Mt. San Antonio
at Antelope Valley
Wed Jan 29
3:00 PM PST
San Bernardino Valley
at Orange Coast
Wed Jan 29
3:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Fullerton
Wed Jan 29
3:00 PM PST
San Diego City
at Santiago Canyon
Thu Jan 30
11:00 AM PST
San Joaquin Delta
at Cabrillo
Thu Jan 30
1:00 PM PST
San Joaquin Delta
at Sequoias
APTOS
Thu Jan 30
2:00 PM PST
Sierra
at Merced
Thu Jan 30
2:30 PM PST
Bakersfield
at Santa Barbara
Thu Jan 30
2:30 PM PST
Compton
at Pasadena City
SCC
Thu Jan 30
3:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at Cabrillo
Thu Jan 30
3:00 PM PST
San Jose
at Chabot
Thu Jan 30
3:00 PM PST
Long Beach
at El Camino
SCC
Thu Jan 30
3:00 PM PST
Cerritos
at Rio Hondo
Thu Jan 30
3:00 PM PST
Grossmont
at Golden West
Thu Jan 30
4:00 PM PST
Sierra
at Merced
Thu Jan 30
5:00 PM PST
LA Mission
at Saddleback
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM PST
Chaffey
at Riverside
Fri Jan 31
TBA
San Bernardino Valley
vs. TBA
@ Glendale College Glendale Tournament
Fri Jan 31
TBA
TBA
vs. Ventura
@ Glendale Glendale Tournament
Fri Jan 31
TBA
TBA
vs. Ventura
@ Glendale Glendale Tournament
Fri Jan 31
TBA
Sacramento City
vs. TBA
@ Glendale Glendale Tournament
Fri Jan 31
8:30 AM PST
Oxnard
vs. LA Valley
@ Glendale Sports Complex - Field 3 Glendale Tournament
Fri Jan 31
8:45 AM PST
Shasta
at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Jan 31
10:30 AM PST
Oxnard
vs. Barstow
@ Neutral Glendale Tourney-DH
Fri Jan 31
10:30 AM PST
Santa Monica
vs. Sacramento City
@ Glendale Tournament Glendale Tournament
Fri Jan 31
11:00 AM PST
Lassen
at Folsom Lake
Fri Jan 31
12:00 PM PST
Victor Valley
at Porterville
Fri Jan 31
12:00 PM PST
Palomar
at Pasadena City
Fri Jan 31
12:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Rio Hondo
Fri Jan 31
12:30 PM PST
LA Valley
vs. Santa Monica
@ Glendale Sports Complex Glendale Tournament
Fri Jan 31
1:00 PM PST
San Diego City
at Desert
Fri Jan 31
1:00 PM PST
Lassen
at Folsom Lake
Fri Jan 31
1:00 PM PST
Cosumnes River
at Monterey Peninsula
Monterey Peninsula Classic - Monterey, California
Fri Jan 31
1:00 PM PST
Redwoods
at Santa Rosa
Fri Jan 31
1:00 PM PST
Citrus
at Santa Ana
Fri Jan 31
2:00 PM PST
Victor Valley
at Porterville
Fri Jan 31
2:00 PM PST
East Los Angeles
at Chaffey
Fri Jan 31
2:00 PM PST
West Valley
at Taft
Fri Jan 31
2:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Rio Hondo
Fri Jan 31
2:00 PM PST
Canyons
at Orange Coast
Fri Jan 31
2:00 PM PST
Mt. San Antonio
at Fullerton
Fri Jan 31
3:00 PM PST
Gavilan
vs. Cosumnes River
@ Monterey, CA Monterey Peninsula Classic - Monterey, California
Fri Jan 31
3:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
at San Mateo
Fri Jan 31
4:30 PM PST
San Diego Mesa
vs. Antelope Valley
@ Glendale Sports Plex- Tournament
Fri Jan 31
6:30 PM PST
San Diego Mesa
vs. Glendale
@ Glendale Sports Complex- Tournament Dave "Hawk" wilder Tournament
Sat Feb 01
TBA
San Bernardino Valley
vs. TBA
@ Glendale College Glendale Tournament
Sat Feb 01
TBA
Shasta
vs. Gavilan
@ Monterey Peninsula College
Sat Feb 01
TBA
TBD @ Glendale College
at Antelope Valley
GCC/Hawk Wilder Tournament - Day 2
Sat Feb 01
TBA
TBA
vs. Ventura
@ Glendale Glendale Tournament
Sat Feb 01
TBA
TBA
vs. Ventura
@ Glendale Glendale Tournament
Sat Feb 01
TBA
Sacramento City
vs. TBA
@ Glendale Glendale Tournament
Sat Feb 01
8:30 AM PST
San Diego Mesa
vs. Moorpark
@ Glendale Sports Plex- Tournament
Sat Feb 01
8:30 AM PST
Sacramento City
vs. LA Valley
@ Glendale Sports Complex - Field 3 Glendale Tournament
Sat Feb 01
8:45 AM PST
Shasta
at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Feb 01
10:00 AM PST
Feather River
at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Feb 01
10:00 AM PST
Foothill
at Sierra
Sat Feb 01
10:00 AM PST
Siskiyous
at San Mateo
Sat Feb 01
10:00 AM PST
Ohlone
at Cabrillo
Sat Feb 01
10:30 AM PST
Santa Monica
vs. Barstow
@ Glendale Tournament Glendale Tournament
Sat Feb 01
11:00 AM PST
Redwoods
at Chabot
Sat Feb 01
11:00 AM PST
Saddleback
at Santa Barbara
Game 1
Sat Feb 01
11:00 AM PST
Gavilan
vs. Cosumnes River
@ Monterey, CA Monterey Peninsula Classic - Monterey, California
Sat Feb 01
11:00 AM PST
Southwestern
at Santiago Canyon
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
vs. San Jose
@ San Mateo
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM PST
West Valley
at Porterville
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM PST
Grossmont
at Desert
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Cerritos
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
at Cabrillo
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM PST
Fresno City
vs. Foothill
@ Sierra College
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM PST
Reedley
vs. Feather River
@ San Joaquin Delta College
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM PST
Cuesta
at LA Mission
DH
Sat Feb 01
12:00 PM PST
American River
at Butte
Sat Feb 01
12:30 PM PST
Moorpark
vs. Glendale
@ Glendale Sports Complex-Tournament Dave "Hawk" wilder Tournament
Sat Feb 01
12:30 PM PST
San Diego Mesa
vs. Santa Monica
@ Glendale Sports Plex
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM PST
Shasta
vs. Cosumnes River
@ Monterey, CA Monterey Peninsula Classic - Monterey, California
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM PST
Redwoods
at Chabot
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Santa Barbara
Game 2
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Santiago Canyon
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM PST
San Jose
at San Mateo
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM PST
Fresno City
at Sierra
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM PST
Grossmont
at Desert
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM PST
West Valley
at Porterville
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM PST
Reedley
at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM PST
Cuesta
at LA Mission
DH
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
vs. Ohlone
@ Cabrillo
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM PST
American River
at Butte
Sat Feb 01
2:30 PM PST
Oxnard
vs. Antelope Valley
@ Neutral Glendale Tourney-DH
Sat Feb 01
2:30 PM PST
Barstow
vs. LA Valley
@ Glendale Sports Complex - Field 2 Glendale Tournament
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM PST
Gavilan
at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Feb 01
4:30 PM PST
Ventura
vs. Glendale
@ Glendale Sports Complex- Tournament GCC/Hawk Wilder Tournament
Sat Feb 01
4:30 PM PST
Oxnard
vs. San Bernardino Valley
@ Neutral Glendale Tourney-DH
Mon Feb 03
3:00 PM PST
Desert
at Santa Ana
Tue Feb 04
12:00 PM PST
West Hills Coalinga
at Allan Hancock
Tue Feb 04
12:00 PM PST
San Jose
at Cosumnes River
Tue Feb 04
12:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Cuesta
Tue Feb 04
12:00 PM PST
Santiago Canyon
at Ventura
Tue Feb 04
12:00 PM PST
Yuba
at Santa Rosa
Tue Feb 04
12:00 PM PST
Merced
at San Mateo
Tue Feb 04
1:00 PM PST
Porterville
at Bakersfield
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
Merced
at San Mateo
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
West Hills Coalinga
at Allan Hancock
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
Chaffey
at Canyons
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
San Jose
at Cosumnes River
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
San Joaquin Delta
at West Valley
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Cuesta
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
De Anza
at Gavilan
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
Santiago Canyon
at Ventura
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
Yuba
at Santa Rosa
Tue Feb 04
2:00 PM PST
Palomar
at Santa Ana
Tue Feb 04
2:30 PM PST
LA Mission
at Santa Barbara
Tue Feb 04
2:30 PM PST
Glendale
at Oxnard
Tue Feb 04
2:30 PM PST
Moorpark
at Antelope Valley
Tue Feb 04
12:00 PM PST
Chabot
at Modesto
Tue Feb 04
3:00 PM PST
El Camino
at Cerritos
Tue Feb 04
3:00 PM PST
Porterville
at Bakersfield
Tue Feb 04
3:00 PM PST
LA Harbor
at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Feb 04
3:00 PM PST
Grossmont
at Citrus
Tue Feb 04
3:00 PM PST
Pasadena City
at Long Beach
Mayfair Park, Lakewood (SCC)
Tue Feb 04
3:00 PM PST
East Los Angeles
at Compton
Tue Feb 04
4:00 PM PST
Solano
at Folsom Lake
Tue Feb 04
6:00 PM PST
Solano
at Folsom Lake
Wed Feb 05
1:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Desert
Wed Feb 05
2:00 PM PST
Citrus
at Palomar
Wed Feb 05
2:30 PM PST
Orange Coast
at El Camino
Wed Feb 05
2:30 PM PST
Santiago Canyon
at Santa Barbara
Wed Feb 05
3:00 PM PST
Rio Hondo
at Chaffey
Wed Feb 05
3:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Saddleback
Wed Feb 05
3:00 PM PST
Riverside
at San Diego City
Wed Feb 05
3:00 PM PST
Grossmont
at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Feb 06
12:00 PM PST
Gavilan
at West Hills Coalinga
Thu Feb 06
12:00 PM PST
Merced
at American River
Thu Feb 06
12:00 PM PST
Redwoods
at Napa Valley
Thu Feb 06
1:00 PM PST
LA Valley
at San Diego Mesa
Game 1 (DH)
Thu Feb 06
1:00 PM PST
Chabot
at Butte
Thu Feb 06
2:00 PM PST
Gavilan
at West Hills Coalinga
Thu Feb 06
2:00 PM PST
Fullerton
at Canyons
Thu Feb 06
2:00 PM PST
Merced
at American River
Thu Feb 06
2:00 PM PST
Redwoods
at Napa Valley
Thu Feb 06
2:30 PM PST
Victor Valley
at Glendale
Thu Feb 06
2:30 PM PST
Chaffey
at Cypress
Thu Feb 06
2:30 PM PST
Oxnard
at LA Mission
Thu Feb 06
2:30 PM PST
Cerritos
at Pasadena City
SCC
Thu Feb 06
3:00 PM PST
LA Valley
at San Diego Mesa
Game 2 (DH)
Thu Feb 06
3:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at San Jose
Thu Feb 06
3:00 PM PST
Compton
at Mt. San Antonio
Thu Feb 06
3:00 PM PST
LA Harbor
at Rio Hondo
Thu Feb 06
3:00 PM PST
Long Beach
at East Los Angeles
SCC
Thu Feb 06
3:00 PM PST
Santa Ana
at Southwestern
Thu Feb 06
3:00 PM PST
Chabot
at Butte
Fri Feb 07
TBA
Sacramento City
vs. TBA
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Fri Feb 07
10:00 AM PST
Sacramento City
at Cuesta
Fri Feb 07
10:00 AM PST
Redwoods
at Cabrillo
Fri Feb 07
10:00 AM PST
Porterville
at Folsom Lake
Fri Feb 07
11:00 AM PST
Compton
at Desert
Fri Feb 07
12:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
vs. Sacramento City
@ Cuesta
Fri Feb 07
12:00 PM PST
Shasta
vs. Porterville
@ Folsom Lake College
Fri Feb 07
12:00 PM PST
Hartnell
at Taft
Fri Feb 07
12:00 PM PST
LA Valley
at LA Harbor
Fri Feb 07
12:00 PM PST
Redwoods
at Cabrillo
Fri Feb 07
1:00 PM PST
Compton
at Desert
Fri Feb 07
1:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Diablo Valley
Fri Feb 07
1:00 PM PST
Rio Hondo
at San Diego City
Fri Feb 07
1:00 PM PST
East Los Angeles
at Antelope Valley
Fri Feb 07
1:00 PM PST
Porterville
at Modesto
Fri Feb 07
2:00 PM PST
Shasta
at Folsom Lake
Fri Feb 07
2:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
at Cuesta
Fri Feb 07
2:00 PM PST
Cypress
at Long Beach
Mayfair Park, Lakewood
Fri Feb 07
2:00 PM PST
West Valley
at American River
Fri Feb 07
2:00 PM PST
Hartnell
at Taft
Fri Feb 07
2:00 PM PST
Cerritos
at Santiago Canyon
Fri Feb 07
3:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Diablo Valley
Fri Feb 07
3:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Ventura
Sat Feb 08
TBA
Sequoias
vs. Shasta
@ Solano College
Sat Feb 08
TBA
Sacramento City
vs. TBA
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM PST
Sequoias
at Solano
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM PST
Reedley
at Santa Rosa
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM PST
San Diego City
at Golden West
Breast Cancer Game
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM PST
Sacramento City
at Cuesta
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM PST
Pasadena City
at Cypress
Cypress Tournament
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM PST
Fresno City
vs. Ohlone
@ Delta College
Sat Feb 08
10:00 AM PST
Ohlone
at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM PST
Chabot
at Hartnell
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM PST
LA Mission
at Chaffey
DH
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM PST
Palomar
at Antelope Valley
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM PST
Southwestern
at Allan Hancock
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
vs. Sacramento City
@ Cuesta
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM PST
San Diego Mesa
vs. Pasadena City
@ Cypress College Cypress Tournament
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM PST
San Bernardino Valley
at Imperial Valley
DH
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM PST
Modesto
at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM PST
Barstow
at Grossmont
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM PST
San Jose
at Merced
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM PST
Reedley
vs. Monterey Peninsula
@ Santa Rosa Junior College
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM PST
Cosumnes River
at Butte
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM PST
San Diego City
vs. Moorpark
@ Golden West College
Sat Feb 08
12:00 PM PST
Feather River
at San Mateo
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM PST
Chabot
at Hartnell
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM PST
Desert
at Glendale
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM PST
LA Mission
at Chaffey
DH
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM PST
Palomar
at Antelope Valley
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
Monterey Peninsula
at Santa Rosa
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
at Cuesta
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
San Mateo
at Sierra
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
Golden West
vs. Moorpark
@ Golden West
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
Shasta
at Solano
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
San Diego Mesa
at Cypress
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
San Bernardino Valley
at Imperial Valley
Game 2
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
Modesto
at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
Feather River
at Sierra
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
Fresno City
at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
Barstow
at Grossmont
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
San Jose
vs. Foothill
@ Merced
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM PST
Cosumnes River
at Butte
Sat Feb 08
2:30 PM PST
Riverside
at Bakersfield
Game one of doubleheader
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM PST
Desert
at Glendale
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM PST
Foothill
at Merced
Sat Feb 08
5:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Bakersfield
Game two of doubleheader
Mon Feb 10
1:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Barstow
Doubleheader
Mon Feb 10
2:30 PM PST
Saddleback
at San Diego Mesa
Mon Feb 10
3:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Barstow
Tue Feb 11
10:00 AM PST
Solano
at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 11
12:00 PM PST
Porterville
at Cuesta
Tue Feb 11
12:00 PM PST
Taft
at Gavilan
Tue Feb 11
12:00 PM PST
Ventura
at Canyons
Tue Feb 11
12:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Victor Valley
Tue Feb 11
12:00 PM PST
Merced
at Sacramento City
Tue Feb 11
12:00 PM PST
Feather River
at Solano
Tue Feb 11
2:00 PM PST
West Valley
at Sierra
Tue Feb 11
2:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at Bakersfield
Tue Feb 11
2:00 PM PST
Porterville
at Cuesta
Tue Feb 11
2:00 PM PST
Taft
at Gavilan
Tue Feb 11
2:00 PM PST
Ventura
at Canyons
Tue Feb 11
2:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Victor Valley
Tue Feb 11
2:00 PM PST
Merced
at Sacramento City
Tue Feb 11
2:00 PM PST
Feather River
at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 11
2:30 PM PST
Fullerton
at Palomar
Tue Feb 11
2:30 PM PST
Oxnard
at Santa Monica
Tue Feb 11
2:30 PM PST
Santa Barbara
at LA Valley
Tue Feb 11
2:30 PM PST
Glendale
at Pasadena City
Tue Feb 11
2:30 PM PST
Riverside
at Antelope Valley
Tue Feb 11
3:00 PM PST
El Camino
at LA Harbor
Tue Feb 11
3:00 PM PST
East Los Angeles
at Cerritos
Tue Feb 11
3:00 PM PST
Mt. San Antonio
at Long Beach
Mayfair Park, Lakewood (SCC)
Tue Feb 11
3:00 PM PST
San Jose
at San Joaquin Delta
Tue Feb 11
3:00 PM PST
Rio Hondo
at Compton
Tue Feb 11
3:00 PM PST
Modesto
at San Mateo
Wed Feb 12
1:00 PM PST
Porterville
at Allan Hancock
Wed Feb 12
2:00 PM PST
Desert
at Mt. San Jacinto
Wed Feb 12
2:00 PM PST
Golden West
at Saddleback
Wed Feb 12
2:30 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Cypress
Wed Feb 12
3:00 PM PST
Barstow
at San Bernardino Valley
Chavez Park
Wed Feb 12
3:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Fullerton
Wed Feb 12
3:00 PM PST
Santa Ana
at Santiago Canyon
Thu Feb 13
10:00 AM PST
Cosumnes River
at San Mateo
Thu Feb 13
12:00 PM PST
Fresno City
vs. Cosumnes River
@ San Mateo, CA CSM Softball Field - San Mateo, California
Thu Feb 13
12:00 PM PST
Solano
at American River
Thu Feb 13
12:00 PM PST
Cuesta
at Canyons
Thu Feb 13
12:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Ohlone
Thu Feb 13
12:00 PM PST
Feather River
at Yuba
Thu Feb 13
2:00 PM PST
Fresno City
at San Mateo
Thu Feb 13
2:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Ohlone
Thu Feb 13
2:00 PM PST
Solano
at American River
Thu Feb 13
2:00 PM PST
LA Valley
at Long Beach
Mayfair Park, Lakewood
Thu Feb 13
2:00 PM PST
Cuesta
at Canyons
Thu Feb 13
2:00 PM PST
Feather River
at Yuba
Thu Feb 13
2:30 PM PST
Glendale
at Santa Monica
Thu Feb 13
2:30 PM PST
LA Harbor
at Pasadena City
SCC
Thu Feb 13
2:30 PM PST
Ventura
at Antelope Valley
Thu Feb 13
3:00 PM PST
Mt. San Antonio
at El Camino
Thu Feb 13
3:00 PM PST
Cerritos
at Compton
Thu Feb 13
3:00 PM PST
Santa Ana
at Grossmont
Thu Feb 13
3:00 PM PST
East Los Angeles
at Rio Hondo
Thu Feb 13
4:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
at Merced
Fri Feb 14
11:00 AM PST
Sierra
at Sequoias
Fri Feb 14
11:00 AM PST
Rio Hondo
at Orange Coast
Fri Feb 14
12:00 PM PST
Lassen
at Cosumnes River
Fri Feb 14
12:00 PM PST
Shasta
at San Jose
Fri Feb 14
12:00 PM PST
Mt. San Antonio
at Palomar
Fri Feb 14
12:00 PM PST
Folsom Lake
at Foothill
Fri Feb 14
12:00 PM PST
LA Harbor
at Grossmont
Fri Feb 14
12:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Butte
Fri Feb 14
12:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
at Ohlone
Fri Feb 14
12:00 PM PST
Redwoods
at West Valley
Fri Feb 14
1:00 PM PST
Santa Monica
at Barstow
Fri Feb 14
1:00 PM PST
East Los Angeles
at LA Mission
Fri Feb 14
2:00 PM PST
Sierra
vs. Gavilan
@ College of the Sequoias
Fri Feb 14
2:00 PM PST
San Diego Mesa
at Fullerton
Fri Feb 14
2:00 PM PST
Lassen
at Cosumnes River
Fri Feb 14
2:00 PM PST
Shasta
at San Jose
Fri Feb 14
2:00 PM PST
LA Harbor
at Grossmont
Fri Feb 14
2:00 PM PST
Redwoods
at West Valley
Fri Feb 14
2:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Butte
Fri Feb 14
2:00 PM PST
Santiago Canyon
at Long Beach
Mayfair Park, Lakewood
Fri Feb 14
3:00 PM PST
Santa Monica
at Barstow
Fri Feb 14
3:00 PM PST
Gavilan
at Sequoias
Fri Feb 14
3:00 PM PST
Chaffey
at Victor Valley
Fri Feb 14
3:00 PM PST
Mt. San Jacinto
at San Bernardino Valley
Chavez Park
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Allan Hancock
vs. TBD
@ Mt. San Jacinto Mt. San Jacinto Tournament - Day 1
Sat Feb 15
TBA
San Bernardino Valley
vs. TBA
@ Mt. San Jacinto MSJC Tournament DH
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Saddleback
vs. TBD
@ Mt. San Jacinto Mt. San Jacinto Tournament
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Saddleback
vs. TBD
@ Mt. San Jacinto Mt. San Jacinto Tournament
Sat Feb 15
TBA
TBA
vs. Ventura
@ Mt. San Jacinto (Menifee) Mt. San Jacinto Tournament
Sat Feb 15
TBA
TBA
vs. Ventura
@ Mt. San Jacinto (Menifee) Mt. San Jacinto Tournament
Sat Feb 15
TBA
San Diego City
vs. TBA
@ MSJC Tournament
Sat Feb 15
9:30 AM PST
Desert
vs. Allan Hancock
@ MSJC Tournament Menifee, CA Wheatfield Park - Field 1
Sat Feb 15
9:30 AM PST
Saddleback
at Mt. San Jacinto
Wheat Field #3
Sat Feb 15
9:30 AM PST
Ventura
vs. LA Valley
@ Wheat field Park #4 Mt. San Jacinto Tournament
Sat Feb 15
10:00 AM PST
Butte
at Sacramento City
Sat Feb 15
10:00 AM PST
American River
at San Mateo
Sat Feb 15
11:00 AM PST
Chaffey
at Long Beach
Mayfair Park, Lakewood (DH)
Sat Feb 15
11:00 AM PST
Compton
at Golden West
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Mt. San Jacinto
vs. Oxnard
@ Neutral Wheat Field #3
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Lassen
at Los Medanos
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
West Hills Coalinga
at Cuesta
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
at West Valley
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Taft
at Barstow
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Mendocino
at Cabrillo
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Butte
vs. Ohlone
@ Sacramento, CA
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Ventura
vs. Victor Valley
@ MSJC Tournament
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Glendale
at Grossmont
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
at Hartnell
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Sierra
at Bakersfield
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
LA Valley
vs. Desert
@ MSJC Tournament Menifee, CA Wheatfield Park - Field 4
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Chabot
at Sequoias
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM PST
Redwoods
vs. American River
@ San Mateo
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM PST
Chaffey
at Long Beach
Mayfair Park, Lakewood (DH)
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM PST
Citrus
at Cypress
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM PST
Compton
at Golden West
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
Lassen
at Los Medanos
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
West Hills Coalinga
at Cuesta
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
at West Valley
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
Folsom Lake
at San Jose
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
Taft
at Barstow
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
Mendocino
at Cabrillo
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
Ohlone
at Sacramento City
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
Glendale
at Grossmont
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
Redwoods
at San Mateo
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM PST
Chabot
at Sequoias
Sat Feb 15
2:30 PM PST
Oxnard
vs. Imperial Valley
@ Neutral MSJC Tourney-DH
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM PST
Monterey Peninsula
at Bakersfield
Sat Feb 15
5:00 PM PST
Canyons
at Riverside
Game one of doubleheader
Sat Feb 15
5:00 PM PST
Sierra
vs. Monterey Peninsula
@ Bakersfield
Sat Feb 15
5:00 PM PST
Victor Valley
vs. Moorpark
@ MSJC Tournament
Sat Feb 15
5:00 PM PST
Imperial Valley
at Mt. San Jacinto
Wheat Field #3
Sat Feb 15
7:30 PM PST
Canyons
at Riverside
Game two of doubleheader
Sun Feb 16
TBA
Allan Hancock
vs. TBD
@ Mt. San Jacinto Mt. San Jacinto Tournament - Day 2
Sun Feb 16
TBA
Saddleback
vs. TBD
@ Mt. San Jacinto Mt. San Jacinto Tournament
Sun Feb 16
TBA
TBD @ Mt. San Jacinto Tournament
at Antelope Valley
Mt. San Jacinto Tournament - Hemet
Sun Feb 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Ventura
@ Mt. San Jacinto (Menifee) Mt. San Jacinto Tournament
Sun Feb 16
TBA
TBA
vs. Ventura
@ Mt. San Jacinto (Menifee) Mt. San Jacinto Tournament
Sun Feb 16
TBA
San Diego City
vs. TBA
@ MSJC Tournament
Sun Feb 16
9:30 AM PST
Desert
vs. Ventura
@ MSJC Tournament Menifee, CA Wheatfield Park - Field 2
Sun Feb 16
9:30 AM PST
Victor Valley
vs. Santa Monica
@ Neutral
Sun Feb 16
12:00 PM PST
San Diego City
vs. Santa Monica
@ MSJC Tournament
Sun Feb 16
12:00 PM PST
East Los Angeles
vs. Desert
@ MSJC Tournament Menifee, CA Wheatfield Park - Field 1
Sun Feb 16
2:30 PM PST
Mt. San Jacinto
at Ventura
Wheat Field #3
Sun Feb 16
2:30 PM PST
San Diego City
vs. Victor Valley
@ MSJC Tournament
Sun Feb 16
5:00 PM PST
Mt. San Jacinto
at Moorpark
Wheat Field #3
Mon Feb 17
12:00 PM PST
Butte
at San Joaquin Delta
Mon Feb 17
12:00 PM PST
Santa Ana
at San Diego Mesa
Mon Feb 17
12:00 PM PST
Foothill
at Sequoias
Mon Feb 17
12:00 PM PST
Hartnell
at West Hills Coalinga
Mon Feb 17
12:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Mendocino
Mon Feb 17
2:00 PM PST
Santa Ana
at San Diego Mesa
Mon Feb 17
2:00 PM PST
Foothill
at Sequoias
Mon Feb 17
2:00 PM PST
Hartnell
at West Hills Coalinga
Mon Feb 17
2:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Mendocino
Mon Feb 17
2:00 PM PST
Butte
at San Joaquin Delta
Tue Feb 18
10:00 AM PST
Fresno City
at Sacramento City
Tue Feb 18
12:00 PM PST
Fresno City
vs. Lassen
@ Sacramento City
Tue Feb 18
12:00 PM PST
San Mateo
at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 18
12:00 PM PST
Modesto
at Los Medanos
Tue Feb 18
1:00 PM PST
Solano
at Chabot
Tue Feb 18
2:00 PM PST
Lassen
at Sacramento City
Tue Feb 18
2:00 PM PST
Gavilan
at De Anza
Tue Feb 18
2:00 PM PST
San Mateo
at Diablo Valley
Tue Feb 18
2:00 PM PST
Modesto
at Los Medanos
Tue Feb 18
2:30 PM PST
Bakersfield
at Oxnard
Tue Feb 18
2:30 PM PST
Mt. San Antonio
at Pasadena City
SCC
Tue Feb 18
2:30 PM PST
Antelope Valley
at Fullerton
Tue Feb 18
2:30 PM PST
Ventura
at LA Mission
Tue Feb 18
2:30 PM PST
Victor Valley
at Moorpark
Tue Feb 18
3:00 PM PST
Solano
at Chabot
Tue Feb 18
3:00 PM PST
Rio Hondo
at El Camino
Tue Feb 18
3:00 PM PST
Cerritos
at LA Harbor
Tue Feb 18
3:00 PM PST
Santiago Canyon
at Grossmont
Tue Feb 18
3:00 PM PST
Long Beach
at Compton
SCC
Wed Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Desert
at Victor Valley
Wed Feb 19
2:00 PM PST
Golden West
at Orange Coast
Wed Feb 19
2:30 PM PST
Palomar
at El Camino
Wed Feb 19
2:30 PM PST
Chaffey
at LA Valley
Wed Feb 19
2:30 PM PST
Cypress
at Fullerton
Wed Feb 19
3:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Santiago Canyon
Wed Feb 19
3:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Santa Ana
Wed Feb 19
3:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Imperial Valley
Wed Feb 19
3:00 PM PST
Barstow
at Mt. San Jacinto
Thu Feb 20
12:00 PM PST
Los Medanos
at Chabot
Thu Feb 20
12:00 PM PST
Ohlone
at Cosumnes River
Thu Feb 20
12:30 PM PST
Taft
at San Jose
Thu Feb 20
1:00 PM PST
Feather River
at Folsom Lake
Thu Feb 20
1:00 PM PST
Modesto
at Sequoias
Thu Feb 20
2:00 PM PST
Los Medanos
at Chabot
Thu Feb 20
2:00 PM PST
Solano
at Sierra
Thu Feb 20
2:00 PM PST
Ohlone
at Cosumnes River
Thu Feb 20
2:30 PM PST
Santa Monica
at Glendale
Thu Feb 20
2:30 PM PST
Taft
at San Jose
Thu Feb 20
3:00 PM PST
El Camino
at East Los Angeles
Thu Feb 20
3:00 PM PST
Cerritos
at Mt. San Antonio
Thu Feb 20
3:00 PM PST
Modesto
at Sequoias
Thu Feb 20
3:00 PM PST
Feather River
at Folsom Lake
Thu Feb 20
3:00 PM PST
Pasadena City
at Rio Hondo
SCC
Thu Feb 20
3:00 PM PST
LA Harbor
at Long Beach
Mayfair Park, Lakewood (SCC)
Fri Feb 21
10:00 AM PST
Canyons
at Reedley
Fri Feb 21
11:00 AM PST
Orange Coast
at Riverside
Fri Feb 21
12:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
at Chabot
Fri Feb 21
12:00 PM PST
Moorpark
at Porterville
Fri Feb 21
12:00 PM PST
Mt. San Jacinto
at San Diego City
Fri Feb 21
12:00 PM PST
El Camino
at Pasadena City
SCC
Fri Feb 21
12:00 PM PST
Canyons
vs. San Mateo
@ Reedley College
Fri Feb 21
12:00 PM PST
Redwoods
at Ohlone
Fri Feb 21
1:00 PM PST
Oxnard
at Taft
Fri Feb 21
1:00 PM PST
Fresno City
vs. Riverside
@ Rosetta Canyon Sports Complex
Fri Feb 21
1:00 PM PST
Hartnell
at Cuesta
Fri Feb 21
1:00 PM PST
Fullerton
at Santa Ana
Fri Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
at Chabot
Fri Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Cypress
Fri Feb 21
2:00 PM PST
Moorpark
at Porterville
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories