Scoreboard

Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Imperial Valley
6 at Southwestern
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 De Anza
1 at West Valley
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Chabot
3 at San Francisco
Fri Oct 11
Final
4 Evergreen Valley
1 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Oct 11
Final
2 Cabrillo
2 at Foothill
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Shasta
5 at Lake Tahoe
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Orange Coast
0 at Golden West
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 San Diego City
0 at MiraCosta
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Santiago Canyon
1 at Irvine Valley
Fri Oct 11
Final
2 Santa Ana
2 at Cypress
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Rio Hondo
1 at LA Harbor
Fri Oct 11
Postponed
Canyons
at LA Mission
game time changed to 3pm
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 West Hills Lemoore
2 at Clovis
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Santa Rosa
0 at Folsom Lake
Fri Oct 11
Final
4 Cerritos
1 at El Camino
Fri Oct 11
Final
3 Modesto
1 at Cosumnes River
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Contra Costa
3 at Marin
Fri Oct 11
Final
2 Mendocino
1 at Napa Valley
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Yuba
1 at Merritt
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Taft
2 at Fresno City
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Long Beach
5 at Mt. San Antonio
SCC
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Ohlone
5 at Canada
Fri Oct 11
Final
2 Moorpark
4 at Glendale
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Pasadena City
2 at East Los Angeles
SCC
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 San Joaquin Delta
1 at American River
Fri Oct 11
Final
3 Cuyamaca
1 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ San Diego Mesa PCAC Conference Game
Sat Oct 12
Final
2 Las Positas
7 at Hartnell
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Merritt
2 at Contra Costa
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 Cuyamaca
1 at MiraCosta
Double Header and PCAC Conference Game
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 LA Mission
2 at Santa Monica
Tue Oct 15
Final
2 San Diego City
0 at Palomar
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Las Positas
2 at Skyline
Tue Oct 15
Final
2 LA Harbor
0 at Pasadena City
SCC
Tue Oct 15
Final
5 Allan Hancock
2 at Santa Barbara
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Ohlone
4 at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Redwoods
2 at Shasta
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 San Bernardino Valley
1 at Taft
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 Golden West
2 at Cypress
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 Norco
1 at Victor Valley
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 Irvine Valley
2 at Santa Ana
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 Fullerton
0 at Santiago Canyon
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 East Los Angeles
1 at Cerritos
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 San Joaquin Delta
2 at West Hills Lemoore
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 Canyons
4 at Citrus
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 Chaffey
0 at Desert
Tue Oct 15
Final
2 Folsom Lake
3 at Clovis
Tue Oct 15
Final
2 Modesto
3 at Fresno City
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 Cosumnes River
1 at Sequoias
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Butte
0 at Siskiyous
Tue Oct 15
Final
3 Marin
2 at Mendocino
Tue Oct 15
Final
5 De Anza
0 at Chabot
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Lassen
9 at Feather River
Tue Oct 15
Final
2 Yuba
4 at Napa Valley
Tue Oct 15
Final
5 Foothill
1 at West Valley
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Moorpark
5 at Oxnard
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Hartnell
2 at Canada
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 Glendale
1 at Antelope Valley
Tue Oct 15
Final
2 Compton
5 at Rio Hondo
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 San Francisco
1 at Evergreen Valley
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 El Camino
1 at Long Beach
SCC/ Veterans Memorial Stadium
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories