Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Aug 20
Final
0 San Mateo
0 at Ohlone
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
Final
13 Alumni
8 at LA Valley
scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
TBA
Alumni
vs. Grossmont
@ Salvation Army Kroc Center Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
12:00 PM PDT
Alumni Game
at Palomar
Pre-Season Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
4:30 PM PDT
Alumni
at San Diego Miramar
Alumni game - Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
TBA
Grossmont
vs. Southwestern
@ Southwestern College Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
TBA
Saddleback
vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern College Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
10:00 AM PDT
Golden West
at Riverside
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM PDT
Sierra College Alumni
at Sierra
Alumni Scrimmage
Fri Sep 06
TBA
Palomar
at Saddleback Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 06
Final
5 Orange Coast
16 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback Tourney Saddleback Tournament - All Day Event
Fri Sep 06
Final
21 Rio Hondo
14 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 San Francisco
20 vs. Las Positas
@ Las Positas College Las Positas Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
5 Palomar
14 vs. Golden West
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
16 Ohlone
4 vs. San Mateo
@ Las Positas College LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Modesto
11 vs. Orange Coast
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
5 Sacramento City
8 at Las Positas
LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
10 Ventura
11 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
9 San Francisco
20 vs. San Mateo
@ Las Positas Las Positas Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
16 Fullerton
4 vs. Grossmont
@ Mission Viejo, CA Saddleback College Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
17 Southwestern
2 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Sacramento City
11 vs. Ohlone
@ Livermore LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
10 Golden West
3 vs. Ventura
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Palomar
21 vs. Fullerton
@ Saddleback College Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 6-7
Fri Sep 06
Final
6 Modesto
9 vs. Grossmont
@ Mission Viejo, CA Saddleback College Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
11 Southwestern
9 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Palomar
at Saddleback Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 07
Final
13 Modesto
8 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
10 Santa Monica
14 vs. Pasadena City
@ LA Valley College LA Valley Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Sierra
7 vs. Golden West
@ Saddleback Tourney Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
21 at LA Valley
LA Valley College Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
10 Ventura
7 vs. Orange Coast
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
11 San Diego Miramar
10 vs. Pasadena City
@ LA Valley College LA Valley Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
6 Modesto
2 vs. Southwestern
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
16 Fullerton
3 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback College Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 6-7
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 San Diego Mesa
3 vs. Santa Monica
@ LA Valley College LA Valley Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 Rio Hondo
15 vs. Grossmont
@ Saddleback Saddleback College Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 San Diego Miramar
15 at LA Valley
LA Valley College Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
9 Orange Coast
5 vs. Palomar
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
2 Southwestern
17 vs. Golden West
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Ventura
16 vs. Fullerton
@ Mission Viejo, CA Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
7 Rio Hondo
15 vs. Palomar
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
15 Grossmont
6 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Wed Sep 11
Final - OT
10 Chaffey
11 at Crafton Hills
Fri Sep 13
Final
9 Fresno City
15 at Cuesta
Central Coast Classic
Fri Sep 13
Final
19 Riverside
2 at American River
ARC Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Cancelled
Philippine National Team
at Ventura
Fri Sep 13
Final
16 Cerritos
8 vs. Foothill
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
9 Rio Hondo
7 at Crafton Hills
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 West Valley
10 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
17 Citrus
1 vs. Sacramento City
@ American River 2019 River Rage (Day 1)
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Diablo Valley
7 at Cuesta
Central Coast Classic
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Sacramento City
20 vs. Riverside
@ Sacramento, CA River Rage Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Santa Monica
14 vs. Cerritos
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
19 Citrus
8 at American River
2019 River Rage (Day 1)
Fri Sep 13
Final
7 Foothill
16 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
15 Merced
8 vs. Fresno City
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final
5 Diablo Valley
13 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
21 West Valley
4 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final - 2OT
6 Merced
5 at Cuesta
Central Coast Classic
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at Mt. San Antonio
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Alumni
at Southwestern
Sat Sep 14
Final
6 American River Alumni
9 vs. American River
@ ARC River Rage Tournament - All Day
Sat Sep 14
Final
12 Foothill
5 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
13 West Valley
4 at Cuesta
Central Coast Classic
Sat Sep 14
Final
15 Riverside
4 at San Joaquin Delta
2019 River Rage
Sat Sep 14
Final
10 Cerritos
8 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
12 Citrus
5 at American River
2019 River Rage (Day 2)
Sat Sep 14
Final
10 Merced
18 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
19 Riverside
5 vs. American River Alumni
@ American River Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
7 Fresno City
17 vs. Ventura
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
11 Citrus
6 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ American River 2019 River Rage (Day 2)
Sat Sep 14
Final
19 Diablo Valley
3 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
8 Cerritos
5 vs. West Valley
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
8 Foothill
7 at Cuesta
Central Coast Classic
Sat Sep 14
Final
9 Fresno City
13 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
8 Merced
16 vs. Ventura
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Tue Sep 17
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at LA Valley Mini
Wed Sep 18
Final
8 Fresno City
6 at Sacramento City
Wed Sep 18
Final
16 Cerritos
3 at El Camino
Wed Sep 18
Final
7 Pasadena City
6 at Chaffey
Wed Sep 18
Final
22 Long Beach
2 at Rio Hondo
SCC
Wed Sep 18
Final
12 San Joaquin Delta
9 at Diablo Valley
Wed Sep 18
Final
10 Cypress
17 at Golden West
Wed Sep 18
Final
6 Fullerton
9 at Riverside
Wed Sep 18
Final
10 American River
8 at Modesto
Wed Sep 18
Final
15 Riptides Masters
14 at Riverside
Thu Sep 19
Final
9 Santa Barbara
6 at Citrus
Thu Sep 19
Final
9 San Joaquin Delta
12 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Citrus College
Thu Sep 19
Final
6 San Joaquin Delta
11 at Citrus
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
12 at Riverside
Fri Sep 20
Final
4 Cerritos
12 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
13 Merced
7 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ West Valley College West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
8 Chaffey
16 vs. Grossmont
@ CHULA VISTA, CA
Fri Sep 20
Final
8 LA Valley
17 vs. Long Beach
@ Riverside City College Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 San Diego Mesa
18 at West Valley
West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final
16 Citrus
2 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside Riverside Tourney (Day 1)
Fri Sep 20
Final
5 Pasadena City
8 at Southwestern
Southwestern Mini Tourney
Fri Sep 20
Final
17 Cuesta
1 vs. Ohlone
@ Saratoga West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final
12 Santa Barbara
7 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
15 Cabrillo
11 vs. Saddleback
@ West Valley West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Pasadena City
15 vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern College Southwestern Mini Tourney
Fri Sep 20
Final
4 Cerritos
16 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
4 Mt. San Antonio
16 vs. West Valley
@ west valley West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 20
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at West Valley Tourney
Fri Sep 20
Final
10 Citrus
12 vs. Long Beach
@ Riverside Riverside Tourney (Day 1)
Fri Sep 20
Final
9 Southwestern
4 at Chaffey
Southwestern Mini Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final - 3OT
11 Cuesta
10 vs. Merced
@ Saratoga West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final
8 LA Valley
11 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Riverside City College Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
13 Cabrillo
8 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ West Valley College West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Orange Coast
14 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
12 Saddleback
14 vs. Ohlone
@ West Valley West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
9 Santa Barbara
3 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
10 Cerritos
13 vs. Citrus
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
6 Saddleback
16 at Merced
Sat Sep 21
Final
4 LA Valley
7 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside City College Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 Crafton Hills
13 at Ventura
Sat Sep 21
Final
6 San Diego Mesa
12 vs. Ohlone
@ West Valley West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
9 Santa Barbara
11 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
6 Cuesta
12 at West Valley
West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 San Joaquin Delta
17 vs. Long Beach
@ RCC RCC Invite
Sat Sep 21
Final
12 Mt. San Antonio
6 vs. Cabrillo
@ West Valley West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 VC Alumnae
9 at Ventura
Sat Sep 21
Final
15 Cerritos
6 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
13 at Merced
Sat Sep 21
Final
10 Citrus
8 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Saddleback
12 at West Valley
West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
5 LA Valley
10 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
16 Mt. San Antonio
10 vs. Ohlone
@ West Valley College West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
14 Long Beach
5 vs. Orange Coast
@ RCC Riverside Invite
Sat Sep 21
Final
14 Cuesta
3 vs. Cabrillo
@ Saratoga West Valley Invitational
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Laney
20 at West Valley
Wed Sep 25
Final
12 Modesto
11 at Fresno City
Wed Sep 25
Final
9 Southwestern
18 at Grossmont
Wed Sep 25
Final
18 San Diego Miramar
9 at Crafton Hills
Wed Sep 25
Final
2 San Diego Mesa
14 at Palomar
Wed Sep 25
Final
27 Long Beach
4 at East Los Angeles
SCC
Wed Sep 25
Final
2 Pasadena City
20 at Cerritos
SCC
Wed Sep 25
Final
4 El Camino
11 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Sep 25
Final
4 Chaffey
15 at Rio Hondo
Wed Sep 25
Final
17 Foothill
1 at San Francisco
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Sacramento City
15 at American River
Wed Sep 25
Final
4 Santa Monica
15 at LA Valley
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Saddleback
17 at Golden West
Wed Sep 25
Final
4 Cypress
18 at Fullerton
Wed Sep 25
Final
9 Las Positas
12 at Cabrillo
Wed Sep 25
Final
3 Ohlone
15 at West Valley
Wed Sep 25
Final
8 Sierra
6 at San Joaquin Delta
Wed Sep 25
Final
4 Ventura
10 at Santa Barbara
@ Santa Barbara High
Fri Sep 27
TBA
Palomar
at Mt. SAC Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Final
14 Fullerton
4 vs. LA Valley
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
7 Rio Hondo
23 vs. Grossmont
@ Fullerton Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
8 Golden West
9 vs. West Valley
@ Mt SAC MT San Antonio College Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
7 Fresno City
12 vs. Palomar
@ Fullerton
Fri Sep 27
Final
21 Phillippines
2 vs. Crafton Hills
@ Mills Aquatic Center
Fri Sep 27
Final
15 Santa Barbara
4 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
7 Santa Monica
13 vs. Cypress
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Mountie Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
10 Orange Coast
5 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Water Polo Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
8 Grossmont
17 vs. Fullerton
@ Fullerton, CA Mt. SAC / FC Tournament Sep. 27-28
Fri Sep 27
Final
10 Sacramento City
13 at Cabrillo
Bockman Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
9 Long Beach
8 vs. West Valley
@ Mt SAC Mt.SAC Invite
Fri Sep 27
Final
8 Rio Hondo
17 vs. LA Valley
@ Fullerton College Mt. Sac Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
14 Cypress
6 vs. Fresno City
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Mountie Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
9 Philipines Women's National Team
11 vs. Golden West
@ Mt Sac MT San Antonio College Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
1 Sacramento City
17 vs. Cuesta
@ Cabrillo Bockman Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
6 San Mateo
17 at Ohlone
Fri Sep 27
Final
7 Santa Monica
12 vs. Palomar
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Mountie Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
1 Crafton Hills
15 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Water Polo Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
16 Cuesta
3 at Cabrillo
Bockman Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
13 Santa Barbara
10 vs. Long Beach
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Classic
Sat Sep 28
TBA
Palomar
at Mt. SAC Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 28
Final
18 Fresno City
4 vs. Crafton Hills
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
18 Santa Barbara
6 vs. Santa Monica
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Mountie Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
7 Ohlone
19 vs. Cuesta
@ Aptos Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Rio Hondo
20 vs. West Valley
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
12 Modesto
8 at Cabrillo
Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
20 Philipines WNT
5 vs. Palomar
@ Fullerton College
Sat Sep 28
Final
23 Cypress
3 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Walnut, CA Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Laney
18 vs. Sacramento City
@ Cabrillo College Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Santa Monica
13 vs. Long Beach
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Mountie Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Fresno City
15 vs. Golden West
@ Mt Sac MT San Antonio College Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Modesto
14 vs. Cuesta
@ Aptos Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
12 Grossmont
6 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Water Polo Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
8 Santa Barbara
12 at Fullerton
Mt. SAC / FC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
13 Ohlone
10 vs. Sacramento City
@ Cabrillo College Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
4 Orange Coast
14 vs. LA Valley
@ Mt. Sac College Mt. Sac Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Rio Hondo
13 vs. Palomar
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
4 Laney
17 at Cabrillo
Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Orange Coast
12 vs. Grossmont
@ Walnut, CA Mt. San Antonio College Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
21 Cypress
1 vs. Crafton Hills
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
14 Long Beach
10 vs. Phillippines WNT
@ Fullerton Mt. SAC Invite
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 West Valley
15 vs. Fullerton
@ Walnut, CA Mt. SAC / FC Tournament Sep. 27-28
Sat Sep 28
Final
7 East Los Angeles
21 at Mt. San Antonio
SCC, Mt. SAC Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
12 Golden West
8 vs. LA Valley
@ Mt Sac College Mt. San Antonio College Tournament
Wed Oct 02
Final
6 Philippines Women's National Team
12 at Riverside
Wed Oct 02
Final
10 Palomar
7 at Southwestern
Wed Oct 02
Final
16 San Diego Miramar
6 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Oct 02
Final
18 Diablo Valley
3 at Sacramento City
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 Crafton Hills
14 at Grossmont
Wed Oct 02
Final
6 Laney
20 at Merced
Wed Oct 02
Final
2 Rio Hondo
19 at Cerritos
Wed Oct 02
Final
11 West Valley
4 at Foothill
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 Pasadena City
12 at Mt. San Antonio
SCC
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 El Camino
21 at Long Beach
SCC
Wed Oct 02
Final
7 San Mateo
13 at Las Positas
Wed Oct 02
Final
8 Chaffey
9 at East Los Angeles
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 San Francisco
16 at Ohlone
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 Fresno City
17 at San Joaquin Delta
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 Orange Coast
20 at Riverside
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 Saddleback
19 at Fullerton
Wed Oct 02
Final
17 Sierra
3 at American River
Thu Oct 03
Final
13 Riverside
7 at Citrus
Thu Oct 03
Final
1 San Diego Mesa
24 vs. Riverside
@ Glendora, CA
Thu Oct 03
Final
0 San Diego Mesa
18 at Citrus
Thu Oct 03
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Citrus Mini
Thu Oct 03
Final
7 San Joaquin Delta
4 at Cuesta
Fri Oct 04
TBA
Palomar
at San Diego Mesa/Miramar Tourn. - Day 1
Fri Oct 04
Final
14 Palomar
9 at San Diego Miramar
San Diego Women's Classic Tournament
Fri Oct 04
Final
14 Fullerton
8 vs. Long Beach
@ Cuesta Cuesta College Tournament Oct. 4-5
Fri Oct 04
Final
11 Southwestern
5 vs. Saddleback
@ Miramar College
Fri Oct 04
Final
20 Sierra
5 vs. Pasadena City
@ SD Miramar College Oct 4-5 at San Diego Classic
Fri Oct 04
Final
9 Santa Barbara
2 at Cuesta
21st MidState Invitational
Fri Oct 04
Final
19 Cypress
7 vs. Palomar
@ San Diego Mesa San Diego Mesa Tournament
Fri Oct 04
Final
9 Riverside
2 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Oct 04
Final
4 American River
10 vs. Fullerton
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Tournament - All Day
Fri Oct 04
Final
9 Southwestern
15 vs. Ventura
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Fri Oct 04
Final
6 Citrus
14 vs. Riverside
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Rabobank Tourney (Day 1)
Fri Oct 04
Final
20 Sierra
4 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Miramar Mesa / Miramar Tournament - All Day Event
Fri Oct 04
Final
18 Santa Barbara
5 vs. Philippines WNT
@ Cuesta 21st MidState Invitational
Fri Oct 04
Final
20 West Valley
3 at San Mateo
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 San Francisco
19 at Las Positas
Fri Oct 04
Final
16 Cabrillo
6 at Laney
Fri Oct 04
Final
19 Cypress
5 at San Diego Miramar
San Diego Women's Classic Tournament
Fri Oct 04
Final
5 Ohlone
14 at Foothill
Fri Oct 04
Final
5 American River
11 at Long Beach
Fri Oct 04
Final - 2OT
9 San Diego Mesa
10 vs. Pasadena City
@ SD Miramar College
Fri Oct 04
Final
17 Ventura
4 vs. Saddleback
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Fri Oct 04
Final
6 Citrus
4 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Rabobank Tourney (Day 1)
Fri Oct 04
Final
16 Merced
7 at Modesto
Fri Oct 04
Final
11 Philippine National Team
15 at Cuesta
21st MidState Invitational
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Palomar
at San Diego Mesa/Miramar Tourn. - Day 2
Sat Oct 05
Final
7 Citrus
14 vs. Long Beach
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Rabobank Tourney (Day 2)
Sat Oct 05
Final
8 Fullerton
7 vs. Riverside
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament Oct. 4-5
Sat Oct 05
Final
11 Ventura
8 vs. Cypress
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
13 Southwestern
12 vs. Palomar
@ SD Mesa/Miramar Tour
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 American River
6 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Cuesta College 21st Rabobank Classic
Sat Oct 05
Final
10 Citrus
3 at Cuesta
Cuesta Rabobank Tourney (Day 2)
Sat Oct 05
Final
6 Saddleback
15 at San Diego Miramar
San Diego Women's Classic Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
5 San Francisco
23 at Cabrillo
Sat Oct 05
Final
8 Riverside
12 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta 21st MidState Invitational
Sat Oct 05
Final
10 Sierra
7 vs. Ventura
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
7 San Joaquin Delta
8 vs. Philippine National Team
@ Cuesta
Sat Oct 05
Final
5 Pasadena City
8 vs. Southwestern
@ SD Miramar College San Diego Classic Tournament, Day 2
Sat Oct 05
Final
12 Long Beach
5 at Cuesta
21st MidState Invitational
Sat Oct 05
Final
10 Fullerton
8 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta College 21st MidState Invitational
Sat Oct 05
Final
4 Saddleback
10 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ San Diego Miramar/Mesa Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
13 Sierra
5 vs. Cypress
@ Miramar / Mesa Mesa / Miramar Tournament - All Day Event
Sat Oct 05
Final
2 American River
7 vs. National Team - Phil
@ Cuesta College
Sat Oct 05
Final
2 Pasadena City
9 vs. Palomar
@ SD Miramar College San Diego Classic Tournament, Day 2
Sat Oct 05
Final
6 San Diego Mesa
15 at San Diego Miramar
Women’s San Diego Classic
Wed Oct 09
Final
6 Palomar
15 at Grossmont
Salvation Army Kroc Center
Wed Oct 09
Final
15 Citrus
0 at LA Pierce
Wed Oct 09
Final
9 Southwestern
5 at San Diego Miramar
Wed Oct 09
Final
16 Sierra
1 at Sacramento City
Wed Oct 09
Final
5 San Diego Mesa
0 at Crafton Hills
Wed Oct 09
Final
1 Chaffey
15 at Cerritos
Wed Oct 09
Final
15 Long Beach
1 at Pasadena City
SCC
Wed Oct 09
Final
14 Mt. San Antonio
4 at Rio Hondo
Wed Oct 09
Final
12 San Francisco
11 at San Mateo
Wed Oct 09
Final - OT
11 El Camino
12 at East Los Angeles
Wed Oct 09
Final
21 Foothill
2 at Laney
Wed Oct 09
Final
7 Golden West
14 at Fullerton
Wed Oct 09
Final
14 Cypress
5 at Orange Coast
Wed Oct 09
Final
17 West Valley
1 at Cabrillo
Wed Oct 09
Final
19 Ohlone
9 at De Anza
Wed Oct 09
Final
18 Merced
8 at Las Positas
Wed Oct 09
Final
15 Diablo Valley
1 at Modesto
at Stanislaus State (Turlock)
Wed Oct 09
Final
13 San Joaquin Delta
4 at American River
Wed Oct 09
Final
14 Philippine National Team
13 at Fullerton
Fri Oct 11
Final
8 Golden West
10 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
4 El Camino
5 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Ventura College Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
17 Merced
3 vs. Santa Monica
@ Ventura Aquatic Center Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Ventura Tourney
Fri Oct 11
Cancelled
Santa Barbara
vs. Fullerton
@ Ventura Aquatic Center Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
19 West Valley
4 at San Francisco
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Las Positas
13 at Foothill
Fri Oct 11
Final
31 Phillipines National Team
8 at East Los Angeles
Fri Oct 11
Final
8 San Diego Mesa
7 vs. El Camino
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
4 Laney
19 at Ohlone
Fri Oct 11
Final
18 Fullerton
10 vs. Merced
@ Ventura College Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Santa Monica
13 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Ventura Aquatic Center Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
19 Golden West
5 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
7 Mt. San Antonio
14 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 12
Final
14 Merced
2 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 12
Final
11 Citrus
3 at Cuesta
WSC Mini Tourney- SLO
Sat Oct 12
Final
12 El Camino
7 vs. Santa Monica
@ Ventura Aquatic Center Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 12
Final
6 San Diego Miramar
16 at Merced
Sat Oct 12
Final
4 San Diego Mesa
14 vs. Fullerton
@ Ventura College Ventura College Tournament Oct. 11-12
Sat Oct 12
Final
10 LA Valley
14 vs. Citrus
@ Cuesta WSC Mini Tourney- SLO
Sat Oct 12
Final
19 Golden West
1 vs. Santa Monica
@ Ventura Aquatic Center Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 12
Final
2 El Camino
11 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 12
Final
4 San Diego Miramar
16 vs. Fullerton
@ Ventura College Ventura College Tournament Oct. 11-12
Sat Oct 12
Final
13 LA Valley
8 at Cuesta
Sat Oct 12
Final
6 Golden West
4 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Wed Oct 16
Final - 2OT
10 Rio Hondo
11 at Pasadena City
SCC
Wed Oct 16
Final
20 Long Beach
6 at Mt. San Antonio
SCC
Wed Oct 16
Final
6 El Camino
8 at Chaffey
Wed Oct 16
Final
15 Foothill
1 at San Mateo
Wed Oct 16
Final
10 LA Pierce
9 at Santa Monica
Wed Oct 16
Final
8 Ventura
10 at Citrus
Staff Appreciation Day
Wed Oct 16
Final
14 Orange Coast
6 at Saddleback
Wed Oct 16
Final
16 Riverside
7 at Cypress
Wed Oct 16
Final
9 Cabrillo
16 at Ohlone
Wed Oct 16
Final
12 Santa Barbara
5 at LA Valley
Wed Oct 16
Final
16 West Valley
4 at Merced
Wed Oct 16
Final
5 De Anza
20 at Las Positas
Wed Oct 16
Final
10 Diablo Valley
13 at Sierra
Wed Oct 16
Final
16 San Joaquin Delta
3 at Modesto
at Stanislaus State (Turlock)
Thu Oct 17
Final
10 American River
4 at Fresno City
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Palomar
at Riverside Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
15 Diablo Valley
6 vs. Ohlone
@ livermore Coast/Big8 Crossover Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
2 East Los Angeles
18 vs. Cerritos
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament / Will also serve as a conference game
Fri Oct 18
Final
3 American River
12 at Riverside
2019 RCC Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
12 San Mateo
3 vs. Laney
@ Las Positas Coast/Big 8 Crossover Tournament