2019-20 CCCAA Women's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
September
Fri. 13 CETYS #   Imperial Valley   1:00 PM PDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 14 Rio Hondo #   Sequoias   TBA
  Non-Traditional Season
Fri. 20 San Francisco #   TBA   TBA
  @ Delta Community College
  TBA #   Fresno City   TBA
  Non-Traditional Season @ Delta College Showcase
  Alumni #   Imperial Valley   1:00 PM PDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 21 San Francisco #   TBA   TBA
  @ Delta Community College
  Sequoias #   TBA   TBA
  TBA #   Fresno City   TBA
  Non-Traditional Season @ Delta College Showcase
  Chabot   San Joaquin Delta Shootout   TBA
  TBA #   Rio Hondo   TBA
  Rio Hondo College Showcase
  Long Beach #   TBA   TBA
  Rio Hondo Showcase
  Mt. San Jacinto #   TBA   TBA
  Fall Showcase @ Rio Hondo
  Golden West #   LA Harbor   10:00 AM PDT
  NTS Fall Game @ LA Harbor College
  Golden West #   LA Southwest   12:00 PM PDT
  NTS Fall Game @ LA Harbor College
  Victor Valley #   Rio Hondo   5:30 PM PDT
  Rio Hondo College Showcase
Sun. 22 Chabot   San Joaquin Delta Shootout   TBA
  Golden West #   Copper Mountain   12:00 PM PDT
  NTS Fall Game @ LA Harbor College
  Golden West #   Compton   3:00 PM PDT
  NTS Fall Game @ LA Harbor College
Wed. 25 Simpson University #   Shasta   5:00 PM PDT
Fri. 27 Imperial Valley #   Hope International JV Team   5:00 PM PDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 28 Cerritos   TBA   TBA
  Fall Showcase (Non-Traditional) @ Santa Ana
  Palomar   Santa Ana NTS Jamboree   TBA
  Antelope Valley   Ventura College Jamboree   TBA
  Riverside #   NTS Santa Ana College Showcase   TBA
  Sequoias #   TBA   TBA
  TBA #   Fresno City   TBA
  Non-Traditional Season @ Ventura College Showcase
  Chabot   Ventura Shootout   TBA
  Golden West #   TBA   TBA
  NTS Fall Game @ Santa Ana College
  Rio Hondo #   TBA   TBA
  Santa Ana College Showcase @ Santa Ana College
  Long Beach #   TBA   TBA
  Santa Ana College Showcase
  Victor Valley   Victor Valley   TBA
  @ santa ana
  Mt. San Jacinto #   TBA   TBA
  Fall Showcase @ Santa Ana
Sun. 29 Cerritos   TBA   TBA
  Fall Showcase (Non-Traditional) @ Santa Ana
  Palomar   Santa Ana NTS Jamboree   TBA
  Antelope Valley   Ventura College Jamboree   TBA
  Riverside #   NTS Santa Ana College Showcase   TBA
  Sequoias #   TBA   TBA
  TBA #   Fresno City   TBA
  Non-Traditional Season @ Ventura College Showcase
  Chabot   Ventura Shootout   TBA
  Golden West #   TBA   TBA
  NTS Fall Game @ Santa Ana College
  Rio Hondo #   TBA   TBA
  Santa Ana College Showcase @ Santa Ana College
  Long Beach #   TBA   TBA
  Santa Ana College Showcase
  Mt. San Jacinto #   TBA   TBA
  Fall Showcase @ Santa Ana
  Victor Valley   TBA   TBA
  @ santa ana
  Santa Monica   Merritt College (Scrimmage)   9:00 AM PDT
  @ Ventura College Showcase
  San Joaquin Delta (Scrimmage)   Santa Monica   11:10 AM PDT
  El Camino #   Fresno City   12:15 PM PDT
  Ventura Jamboree @ Ventura College - Ventura, Calif.
 
October
Sun. 13 Butte #   Simpson JV   2:00 PM PDT
Sat. 19 La Sierra University #   Riverside   6:30 PM PDT
Sun. 20 Redwoods #   Humboldt State   3:00 PM PDT
Thu. 24 San Diego Christian College #   MiraCosta   6:00 PM PDT
Fri. 25 Alumni #   Redwoods   5:00 PM PDT
Sat. 26 Cabrillo #   Ohlone   1:00 PM PDT
  Scrimmage
 
November
Fri. 1 JOCELYN MANCEBO CLASSIC   San Joaquin Delta   TBA
  Solano 68 Sierra 85 Final
  Jocelyn Mancebo Classic | Hosted by San Joaquin Delta @ Delta College
  Chaffey 60 Butte 78 Final
  SBCC MTXE Crossover @ Sbcc
  San Diego City 60 Long Beach 66 Final
  @ Mt. San Antonio College
  San Jose 32 Merced 73 Final
  Jocelyn Mancebo Classic @ SJ Delta College Gym
  LA Southwest 59 Compton 64 Final
  San Bernardino Valley College Crossover
  Saddleback 43 Rio Hondo 80 Final
  Mt. San Antonio Tournament @ Mt. San Antonio College
  Palomar 65 LA Trade-Tech 63 Final
  Ohlone 66 Copper Mountain 76 Final
  SBCC MTXE Crossover @ SBCC
  Pasadena City 62 Antelope Valley 48 Final
  Bakersfield Crossover Tournament @ Gil Bishop Sports Center
  Glendale (AZ) 95 Desert 60 Final
  SBVC Invitational
  Irvine Valley 83 East Los Angeles 69 Final
  Grossmont Crossover @ El Cajon, CA
  Cerritos 50 MiraCosta 68 Final
  Feather River 82 Sequoias 79 Final
  San Joaquin Delta College Tournament @ Stockton
  San Mateo 66 Monterey Peninsula 54 Final
  FINAL: CSM 66, MPC 54
  Taft 43 Santa Barbara 77 Final
  SBCC MTXE Crossover
  Citrus 43 Barstow 23 Final
  Mt. SAC Tournament @ Mt. San Antonio College
  Riverside 66 Bakersfield 54 Final
  Bakersfield Crossover
  Fullerton 79 Grossmont 46 Final
  Grossmont Crossover Nov. 1-2
  Merritt 34 San Joaquin Delta 111 Final
  San Joaquin Delta Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
  Porterville 36 San Bernardino Valley 66 Final
  SBVC Valley Invitational
  San Diego Mesa 54 Mt. San Antonio 68 Final
  Mt. SAC Tip-Off Tournament (Nov. 1 - 3)
Sat. 2 San Jose   TBA   TBA
  Jocelyn Mancebo Classic @ Delta College
  Golden West #   Chapman Univeristy   12:00 PM PDT
  Solano 81 San Jose 42 Final
  Jocelyn Mancebo Classic | Hosted by San Joaquin Delta @ Delta college
  San Diego City 44 Saddleback 49 Final
  Mt. SAC Tip-off Classic @ Mt. San Antonio College
  Marin 23 Skyline 72 Final
  Contra Costa 34 Gavilan 77 Final
  Compton 45 Glendale (AZ) 49 Final
  San Bernardino Valley College Crossover @ San Bernardino Valley College
  Ohlone 59 Taft 44 Final
  SBCC MTXE Crossover @ SBCC
  American River   Santa Rosa   Cancelled
  San Mateo 74 Hartnell 48 Final
  Merritt 46 Sequoias 88 Final
  San Joaquin Delta College Tournament @ San Joaquin Delta/Stockton
  Desert 50 Porterville 70 Final
  San Bernardino Tournament @ San Bernardino
  Victor Valley 64 MiraCosta 67 Final
  Moorpark 80 Mt. San Jacinto 58 Final
  Modesto 69 De Anza 55 Final
  Fullerton 62 East Los Angeles 63 Final
  Grossmont Crossover Nov. 1-2 @ Grossmont
  Antelope Valley 58 Riverside 76 Final
  Bakersfield Crossover
  Barstow 28 San Diego Mesa 57 Final
  Mt. SAC Tip-Off Classic @ Mt. San Antonio College
  Chaffey 74 Copper Mountain 73 Final
  SBCC MTXE Crossover @ SBCC
  Long Beach 53 Rio Hondo 61 Final
  Mt.SAC Tip-Off Tournament @ Mt. San Antonio College
  Cosumnes River 53 Siskiyous 90 Final
  Pasadena City 51 Bakersfield 50 Final
  Bakersfield Crossover Tournament
  Irvine Valley 105 Grossmont 50 Final
  Grossmont Crossover
  LA Southwest 58 San Bernardino Valley 80 Final
  Valley Invitational
  Sierra 77 Merced 67 Final
  SJ Delta Tournament @ SJ Delta Gym
  Butte 64 Santa Barbara 49 Final
  SBCC MTXE Crossover
  El Camino 72 Cypress 81 Final
  Citrus 32 Mt. San Antonio 82 Final
  Mt. SAC Tip-Off Classic
  Feather River 51 San Joaquin Delta 115 Final
  San Joaquin Delta Jocelyn Mancebo Classic
Sun. 3 San Jose   TBA   TBA
  Jocelyn Mancebo Classic @ Delta College
  Butte 95 Copper Mountain 79 Final
  SBCC MTXE Crossover @ SBCC
  San Diego City 81 Barstow 40 Final
  Mt. SAC Tip-Off Classic @ Mt. San Antonio College
  San Jose 51 Merritt 56 Final
  San Joaquin Delta College Tournament @ Delta College
  Chaffey 71 Taft 68 Final
  SBCC MTXE Crossover @ SBCC
  Saddleback 48 San Diego Mesa 46 Final
  Mt. San Antonio Tournament @ Mt. San Antonio College
  Solano 54 Sequoias 74 Final
  Jocelyn Mancebo Classic | Hosted by San Joaquin Delta @ San Joaquin Delta
  Porterville 39 Glendale CC Arizona 71 Final
  San Bernardino Tournament @ San Bernardino
  Ohlone 56 Santa Barbara 76 Final
  SBCC MTXE Crossover
  Long Beach 71 Citrus 26 Final
  Mt. SAC Tip-Off Classic @ Mt. San Antonio College
  Mission 72 Siskiyous 85 Final
  Merced 78 Feather River 52 Final
  San Joaquin Delta College Tournament @ S.J. Delta College
  Desert 50 LA Southwest 65 Final
  San Bernardino Valley College Crossover @ San Bernardino
  Rio Hondo 62 Mt. San Antonio 66 Final
  Mt. SAC Tip-Off Classic Championship
  Sierra 61 San Joaquin Delta 80 Final
  San Joaquin Delta College Tournament @ Blanchard
  Compton 57 San Bernardino Valley 50 Final
  Valley Invitational
Mon. 4 Sonoma State University #   Santa Rosa   3:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
Tue. 5 Marin 70 Hartnell 35 Final
  Golden West 39 LA Trade-Tech 78 Final
  Oxnard 41 LA Harbor 71 Final
  Simpson JV 71 Redwoods 77 Final
  Modesto 69 Las Positas 38 Final
Wed. 6 Simpson University JV 55 Lassen 76 Final
  Ohlone 70 Yuba 86 Final
  Skyline 55 De Anza 39 Final
Thu. 7 Antelope Valley   Mt. San Jacinto Tip-Off Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Fresno City   TBA
  Merced JC Tournament @ Merced Junior College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Riverside "Earn Our Stripes" Tournament @ Riverside City College
  Oxnard   TBA   TBA
  West LA Tourney
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City College
  American River 68 LA Trade-Tech 82 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California @ Cosumnes River College
  Chabot 67 Victor Valley 51 Final
  @ DeAnza College
  Santa Ana 48 Rio Hondo 62 Final
  Riverside City College Tournament @ Wheelock Gym, Riverside City College
  Diablo Valley 101 Porterville 29 Final
  Merced Tournament @ Merced College Tournament
  Los Medanos 34 Folsom Lake 85 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California @ Cosumnes River College
  Moorpark 105 Grossmont 24 Final
  Riverside City College Tournament @ Wheelock Gym, Riverside City College
  Glendale 60 Fresno City 70 Final
  Merced College Tournament @ Merced College
  Shasta 69 West Hills-Lemoore 70 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
  Palomar 99 Copper Mountain 34 Final
  MSJC Lion's Club Tip-Off @ Mt. San Jacinto
  Reedley 119 Hartnell 52 Final
  Contra Costa 68 Las Positas 70 Final - 2OT
  Gavilan 45 San Mateo 59 Final
  De Anza Classic @ DeAnza Tournament
  Solano 61 Bakersfield 64 Final
  @ Wheelock Gym, Riverside City College
  Irvine Valley 69 Saddleback 40 Final
  Saddleback Crossover
  Monterey Peninsula 73 Cosumnes River 61 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
  Cypress 64 Santa Rosa 57 Final
  Merced Tournament runs Nov 7-9 @ Merced
  Modesto 84 Napa Valley 32 Final
  Cerritos 61 Riverside 72 Final - OT
  Riverside "Earn Our Stripes" Tournament
  Allan Hancock 74 De Anza 70 Final
  De Anza Tournament - Day 1
  San Diego City 74 Santa Barbara 81 Final
  Antelope Valley 57 Mt. San Jacinto 75 Final
  San Jacinto Lion's Club Tip-off
  Mission 54 Merced 100 Final
  Merced Tournament
Fri. 8 Antelope Valley   Mt. San Jacinto Tip-Off Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Riverside "Earn Our Stripes" Tournament @ Riverside City College
  LA Trade-Tech 75 Folsom Lake 72 Final - OT
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California @ Cosumnes River College
  MiraCosta 93 Oxnard 50 Final
  West L.A. College Tournament @ West LA College
  Porterville 38 Glendale 69 Final
  Merced College Tournament @ Merced
  Santa Ana 86 Grossmont 53 Final
  Riverside City College Tournament @ Wheelock Gym, Riverside City College
  West Hills-Lemoore 47 Monterey Peninsula 40 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California @ Cosumnes River
  San Diego Mesa   Saddleback Tournament   2:00 PM PST
  Copper Mountain 78 Antelope Valley 83 Final
  MSJC Lion's Club Tip-Off @ MSJC
  Solano 50 Cerritos 57 Final
  Riverside "Earn Our Stripes" Tournament @ Riverside City
  Santa Rosa 77 Mission 66 Final
  Merced Tournament @ Merced
  Gavilan 54 De Anza 73 Final
  De Anza College Classic
  Barstow 24 East Los Angeles 93 Final
  West L.A. College Tournament @ West La College
  American River 80 Los Medanos 0 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California @ Cosumnes River College
  Allan Hancock 57 Chabot 67 Final
  De Anza Tournament - Day 2 @ De Anza
  Diablo Valley 69 Fresno City 58 Final
  Merced JC Tournament @ Merced Junior College
  Fullerton 63 El Camino 47 Final
  Palomar 82 Mt. San Jacinto 64 Final
  San Jacinto Lion's Club Tip-off
  Yuba 50 West LA 55 Final
  West L.A. College Tournament
  Imperial Valley 48 Desert 57 Final
  Chick fil-A Classic @ Pasadena
  Rio Hondo 70 Moorpark 92 Final
  Riverside City College Tournament @ Wheelock Gym, Riverside City College
  Shasta 68 Cosumnes River 64 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
  Ohlone   Redwoods   Postponed
  San Francisco ^ 54 San Jose 34 Final
  San Diego Mesa 66 Saddleback 38 Final
  Saddleback Crossover
  Bakersfield 51 Riverside 55 Final
  San Diego City 52 Pasadena City 79 Final
  Chick fil-A Classic
  San Mateo 47 Victor Valley 59 Final
  @ DeAnza Tournament
  Ventura 63 Compton 42 Final
  Wild West Shootout @ West LA
  Citrus 54 Chaffey 63 Final
  Cypress 59 Merced 57 Final
  Merced College Tournament
Sat. 9 TBA   Fresno City   TBA
  Merced JC Tournament @ Merced Junior College
  TBA   Grossmont   TBA
  Riverside City Tournament @ Riverside City College
  Rio Hondo   TBA   TBA
  Riverside "Earn Our Stripes" Tournament @ Riverside City College
  East Los Angeles   TBA   TBA
  Wildcats Shootout @ West LA College
  Oxnard   TBA   TBA
  West LA Tourney
  Grossmont 48 Solano 84 Final
  E.O.S. Tournament | Hosted by Riverside City College @ Wheelock Gym, Riverside City College
  Porterville 55 Mission 83 Final
  Merced Tournament @ Merced
  Glendale 64 Santa Rosa 55 Final
  Merced College Tournament @ Merced
  Oxnard 65 Yuba 72 Final
  West L.A. College Tournament @ West L.A. College
  Los Medanos 46 Cosumnes River 68 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California
  Desert 52 San Diego City 76 Final
  Chick-fil-A Classic @ PASADENA CC
  Santa Ana 71 Cerritos 63 Final - OT
  Riverside "Earn Our Stripes" Tournament @ Riverside City
  Glendale   TBD   12:00 PM PST
  Merced Tourney
  Fresno City 58 Merced 76 Final
  Merced College Tournament
  American River 54 Shasta 57 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California @ Cosumnes River
  Victor Valley 66 Allan Hancock 49 Final
  De Anza Tournament - Day 3 @ De Anza
  Imperial Valley 32 Pasadena City 75 Final
  Chick fil-A Classic
  Rio Hondo 66 Bakersfield 59 Final
  Riverside City College Tournament @ Wheelock Gym, Riverside City College
  Folsom Lake 58 Monterey Peninsula 44 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California @ Cosumnes River
  Hartnell 63 Las Positas 72 Final
  Barstow 21 Compton 79 Final
  West L.A. College Tournament @ West LA College
  Moorpark 83 Riverside 48 Final
  EOS Championship Game
  Diablo Valley 80 Cypress 53 Final
  Merced Tournament @ Merced Junior College
  San Diego Mesa 46 Irvine Valley 79 Final
  @ Saddleback
  East Los Angeles 56 Ventura 60 Final
  Wild West Shootout @ West LA
  LA Trade-Tech 78 West Hills-Lemoore 65 Final
  CRC Invitational - Sacramento, California @ Cosumnes River College
  San Mateo 42 De Anza 62 Final
  De Anza College Classic
  LA Southwest 51 San Bernardino Valley 66 Final
  Feather River 80 Sierra 81 Final
  Gavilan 45 Chabot 88 Final
  De Anza Classic @ De Anza College
  Yuba   TBD   7:00 PM PST
  MiraCosta 71 West LA 52 Final
  West L.A. College Tournament
Sun. 10 Oxnard 68 Barstow 60 Final
  @ West LA College
  Compton 52 Yuba 72 Final
  West LA Tournament @ West LA College
  East Los Angeles 72 West LA 65 Final
  Wildcats Shootout @ West LA College
  Ventura 61 MiraCosta 49 Final
  Wild West Shootout @ West LA
  Yuba   TBD   4:00 PM PST
  Lassen 64 Simpson University 54 Final
Tue. 12 Lassen   De Anza   5:00 PM PST
  Modesto   Hartnell   5:00 PM PST
  Marin   Folsom Lake   6:00 PM PST
Wed. 13 Antelope Valley   LA Southwest   5:00 PM PST
  Lassen   Las Positas   5:00 PM PST
  Sequoias   Allan Hancock   5:00 PM PST
  Napa Valley   Ohlone   5:00 PM PST
  Hartnell   Cosumnes River   5:00 PM PST
  Laney   Chabot   6:00 PM PST
  LA Harbor   Copper Mountain   6:00 PM PST
Thu. 14 TBA   Fresno City   TBA
  Sierra College Tournament @ Sierra College
  TBA   Sierra   TBA
  Sasha Brown Memorial Classic
  San Francisco   TBA   TBA
  Sierra College Tournament @ Sierra College
  Imperial Valley   San Diego City College Tournament   TBA
  @ San Diego City College Tournament
  Redwoods   TBA   TBA
  Oxnard   TBA   TBA
  Glendale Tourney
  Butte   TBA   TBA
  Sierra College Crossover @ Rocklin, CA
  Orange Coast   San Diego City   1:00 PM PST
  Knights Invitational
  Yuba   Fresno City   1:00 PM PST
  Butte   Diablo Valley   3:00 PM PST
  Sierra Tournament @ Sierra College Tournament
  Porterville   Imperial Valley   3:00 PM PST
  San Diego City Tournament @ SDCC
  San Bernardino Valley   Oxnard   5:00 PM PST
  Glendale Crossover @ Glendale College
  Shasta   Monterey Peninsula   5:00 PM PST
  MiraCosta   Rio Hondo   5:00 PM PST
  Las Positas   Los Medanos   5:00 PM PST
  Contra Costa   Sierra   5:00 PM PST
  Sierra College Tournament
  Allan Hancock   Taft   6:00 PM PST
  San Diego Mesa   Compton   6:00 PM PST
  Napa Valley   American River   7:00 PM PST
  Chaffey   Glendale   7:00 PM PST
  @ Glendale Tournament
  Redwoods   San Francisco   7:00 PM PST
  Sierra College Tournament @ Sierra College
Fri. 15 Riverside   Palomar Tournament   TBA
  San Francisco   TBA   TBA
  Sierra College Tournament @ Sierra College
  TBA   Fresno City   TBA
  Sierra College Tournament @ Sierra College
  TBA   Sierra   TBA
  Sasha Brown Memorial Classic
  Saddleback   TBA   TBA
  LA Valley Tournament @ LA Valley College
  Siskiyous   TBA   TBA
  Skyline Tournament @ Skyline
  Fullerton   TBA   TBA
  Skyline Crossover Nov. 15-17 @ Skyline College
  East Los Angeles   TBA   TBA
  Palomar Tournament @ Palomar CC
  Oxnard   TBA   TBA
  Glendale Tourney
  San Joaquin Delta   SKYLINE TOURNAMNET   TBA
  @ SAN JOSE/SAN BRUNO
  Redwoods   TBA   TBA
  Diablo Valley   TBA @ Sierra Tournament   TBA
  Sierra Tournament
  Chaffey   TBD   TBA
  @ Glendale Tournament
  Orange Coast   LA Harbor   1:00 PM PST
  SDCC Tournament @ San Diego City College
  De Anza   Feather River   2:00 PM PST
  Shasta   Hartnell   2:00 PM PST
  Reedley   Folsom Lake   2:00 PM PST
  COS Crossover @ College of the Sequoias
  Porterville   San Diego City   3:00 PM PST
  Knights Invitational
  Santa Rosa   San Mateo   3:00 PM PST
  Southwestern   Riverside   3:00 PM PST
  Palomar College Tournament @ Palomar College
  Grossmont   Desert   4:00 PM PST
  Cerritos   Sequoias   4:00 PM PST
  College of the Sequoias Crossover
  Citrus   El Camino   5:00 PM PST
  Irvine Valley   Rio Hondo   5:00 PM PST
  Mt. San Antonio   Moorpark   5:00 PM PST
  Siskiyous   Skyline   5:00 PM PST
  Sky - Jag Tournament
  Lassen   San Joaquin Delta   5:00 PM PST
  SkyJag Tournament @ San Jose City College
  Yuba   TBD   5:00 PM PST
  East Los Angeles   West Hills-Lemoore   5:00 PM PST
  Palomar College Tournament @ Palomar College
  Cabrillo   Chabot   5:30 PM PST
  Fullerton   Mission   7:00 PM PST
  Skyline-SJCC Tournament @ at Skyline College
  Merritt   San Jose   7:00 PM PST
  SkyJag Tournament
  San Bernardino Valley   Glendale   7:00 PM PST
  GCC Tourney
  Santa Monica   Palomar   7:00 PM PST
  Glendale Community College   San Diego Mesa   7:30 PM PST
Sat. 16 TBA   Skyline   TBA
  Skyline - San Jose Tournament
  San Francisco   TBA   TBA
  Sierra College Tournament @ Sierra College
  Mission   TBA   TBA
  Skyline-SJCC Tournament @ Skyline-SJCC Tournament
  TBA   San Jose   TBA
  SkyJag Tournament @ San Jose City College
  Riverside   Palomar Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Fresno City   TBA
  Sierra College Tournament @ Sierra College
  TBA   Sierra   TBA
  Sasha Brown Memorial Classic
  Fullerton   TBA   TBA
  Skyline Crossover Nov. 15-17 @ Skyline College
  East Los Angeles   TBA   TBA
  Palomar Tournament @ Palomar CC
  Redwoods   TBA   TBA
  Diablo Valley   TBA @ Sierra Tournament   TBA
  Sierra Tournament
  Orange Coast   Imperial Valley   11:00 AM PST
  SDCC Tournament @ San Diego City College
  Reedley   Cerritos   12:00 PM PST
  College of the Sequoias Crossover @ College of the Sequoias
  Porterville   LA Harbor   1:00 PM PST
  San Diego City Tournament @ SDCC
  Modesto   Marin   1:00 PM PST
  Gavilan   Ohlone   1:00 PM PST
  Coast Conference Crossover
  Glendale, AZ   Copper Mountain   1:00 PM PST
  Yuba   TBD   1:00 PM PST
  Taft   Hartnell   2:00 PM PST
  Folsom Lake   Sequoias   2:00 PM PST
  COS Crossover
  Saddleback   Moorpark   3:00 PM PST
  MiraCosta   LA Valley   3:00 PM PST
  Antelope Valley   Santa Barbara   3:00 PM PST
  Santa Rosa   Chabot   3:00 PM PST
  Laney   San Mateo   3:00 PM PST
  Cuesta   San Diego City   3:00 PM PST
  Knights Invitational
  Southwestern   East Los Angeles   3:00 PM PST
  Palomar College Tournament @ Palomar College
  Feather River   American River   3:00 PM PST
  Santa Monica   West Hills-Lemoore   5:00 PM PST
  @ Palomar College
  Riverside   Palomar   7:00 PM PST
  Palomar College Tournament
Sun. 17 Mission   TBA   TBA
  Skyline-SJCC Tournament @ Skyline-SJCC Tournament
  Riverside   Palomar Tournament   TBA
  San Jose   TBA   TBA
  SkyJag Tournament @ Skyline College
  TBA   Skyline   TBA
  Sky - Jag Tournament
  East Los Angeles   TBA   TBA
  Palomar Tournament @ Palomar CC
  West Hills-Lemoore   Southwestern   11:00 AM PST
  Palomar College Tournament @ Palomar College
  Santa Monica   Riverside   1:00 PM PST
  Palomar College Tournament @ Palomar College
  East Los Angeles   Palomar   3:00 PM PST
  Palomar College Tournament
Mon. 18 LA Trade-Tech   Golden West   5:00 PM PST
  Palo Verde   Imperial Valley   5:00 PM PST
Tue. 19 Solano   Siskiyous   5:00 PM PST
  Gavilan   Los Medanos   7:00 PM PST
Wed. 20 Allan Hancock   LA Southwest   3:00 PM PST
  Contra Costa   Lassen   5:00 PM PST
  Grossmont   Cerritos   5:00 PM PST
  Rio Hondo   El Camino   5:00 PM PST
  Las Positas   Napa Valley   5:00 PM PST
  Monterey Peninsula   Ohlone   5:00 PM PST
  Chaffey   Compton   5:00 PM PST
  Irvine Valley   Citrus   6:00 PM PST
  Folsom Lake   Yuba   6:00 PM PST
  American River   Butte   6:00 PM PST
  De Anza   Marin   7:00 PM PST
Thu. 21 Mt. San Antonio   TBA   TBA
  Ventura/Kiwanis Tournament (21-23) @ Ventura College
  Long Beach   TBA   TBA
  Kiwanis Tournament @ Ventura College
  Pasadena City   Santa Ana Tournament   TBA
  Nov. 21-23 @ Santa Ana College
  Desert   TBA   TBA
  Bristol Marketplace Classic @ Santa Ana, Ca
  Taft   TBA   TBA
  VC-Kiwanis Tournament of Champions @ Ventura College
  San Diego Mesa   Santa Ana Tournament   12:00 PM PST
  Taft   Mt. San Antonio   2:00 PM PST
  Ventura College Tournament @ Ventura College
  San Diego Mesa   Bakersfield   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Ana College Tournament @ Santa Ana College
  Pasadena City   Cosumnes River   4:00 PM PST
  Bristol Marketplace Classic - Santa Ana, California @ Santa Ana, CA
  Canyons   Long Beach   4:00 PM PST
  Ventura-Kiwanis Tournament @ Ventura College
  Shasta   Modesto   5:00 PM PST
  LA Valley   Santa Barbara   5:00 PM PST
  Merced   TBA   5:00 PM PST
  Santa Ana Tournament @ Santa Ana
  Southwestern   Mt. San Jacinto   5:00 PM PST
  Gaucho Classic @ Mission Viejo
  La Verne University   Compton   6:00 PM PST
  Laney   Ventura   6:00 PM PST
  VC-Kiwanis Tournament of Champions
  Cuesta   Merced   6:00 PM PST
  Santa Ana College Tournament @ Santa Ana College
  MiraCosta   Saddleback   7:00 PM PST
  Saddleback College Crossover
  Santa Monica   Cypress   8:00 PM PST
  Ventura College Tournament @ Ventura College
  Desert   Santa Ana   8:00 PM PST
  Santa Ana College Tournament
Fri. 22 Cypress   TBD   TBA
  Ventura Tournament @ Ventura College
  Palomar   Moorpark Crossover   TBA
  Canyons   TBA   TBA
  Ventura-Kiwanis Tournament @ Ventura College
  TBA   Santa Ana   TBA
  SAC Tournament
  Long Beach   TBA   TBA
  Kiwanis Tournament @ Ventura College
  TBA   Ventura   TBA
  VC-Kiwanis Tournament of Champions
  Chabot   Moorpark Crossover Tournament   TBA
  TBA   Cosumnes River   TBA
  Bristol Marketplace Classic - Santa Ana, California @ Santa Ana, CA
  Desert   TBA   TBA
  Bristol Marketplace Classic @ Santa Ana, Ca
  Taft   TBA   TBA
  VC-Kiwanis Tournament of Champions @ Ventura College
  Santa Monica   Ventura College Invitational Tournament   1:00 PM PST
  Ventura College Invitational @ Ventura College
  Shasta   Marin   5:00 PM PST
  Citrus   Rio Hondo   5:00 PM PST
  @ El Camino College
  Victor Valley   Glendale   5:00 PM PST
  Reedley   Antelope Valley   5:00 PM PST
  Lassen   Yuba   5:00 PM PST
  Cerritos   Chaffey   5:00 PM PST
  Mt. San Jacinto   MiraCosta   5:00 PM PST
  Saddleback College Crossover @ Mission Viejo
  Las Positas   Gavilan   5:00 PM PST
  Solano   San Francisco   5:30 PM PST
  Redwoods   San Jose   6:00 PM PST
  @ San Jose City
  Ohlone   Napa Valley   6:00 PM PST
  Cabrillo   Butte   6:00 PM PST