2017-18 Women's Soccer Schedule
August 2017
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. 15
|
UC Merced # | Ohlone | 11:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Thu. 17
|
Santiago Canyon | Bakersfield | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Fri. 18
|
Academy of Art | San Francisco | 2:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Redwoods # | Humboldt State | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Orange Coast # | Soka University | 6:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
SD United G99 # | San Diego Mesa | 7:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
arsenal club team # | Rio Hondo | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Sat. 19
|
TBA # | Desert | 8:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Taft # | Taft | 10:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Rogue # | Siskiyous | 11:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage Game |
|
||
|
Alumni # | Cosumnes River | 12:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
San Bernardino Valley # | Cal Poly Pomona | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage Game |
|
||
|
Golden West # | Vanguard | 4:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
Sun. 20
|
Hartnell # | CSUMB | 10:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
Univ of Mary # | 0 | Folsom Lake | 0 | Final | Scrimmage |
|
Mon. 21
|
U19 Club # | San Francisco | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Tue. 22
|
Citrus # | Fullerton | 2:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
San Diego Miramar # | Point Loma Nazarene | 2:00 PM PDT | Scrimage |
|
||
|
Siskiyous # | Southwestern Oregon | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage Game |
|
||
|
American River # | 0 | Shasta | 0 | Final | Scrimmage - No Officials |
|
|
West Valley # | Lake Tahoe | 4:00 PM PDT | scrimmage |
|
||
|
Eagles Soccer Club # | Canyons | 6:30 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Wed. 23
|
San Diego Mesa # | Pt. Loma Nazarene | 4:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Santa Monica # | University of Laverne | 5:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Thu. 24
|
Unoin City Premier # | Ohlone | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Cerritos # | Irvine SC | 8:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage @ Santa Monica Airport Park |
|
||
Fri. 25
|
Desert | 0 | Ventura | 4 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa # | 0 | UC Santa Cruz | 0 | Final | Scrimmage @ Santa Cruz, CA |
|
|
LA Harbor | 0 | Grossmont | 3 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback | Cal State San Marcos | 2:00 PM PDT | (scrimmage) |
|
||
|
Long Beach | 5 | San Diego City | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 4 | Moorpark | 0 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 4 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 0 | Southwestern | 7 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast | 0 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Miramar | 0 | LA Pierce | 3 | Final | ||
|
West LA | 1 | Pasadena City | 3 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 1 | LA Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 0 | Diablo Valley | 4 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 1 | San Diego Mesa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 1 | Hartnell | 3 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 9 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final | ||
|
De Anza | 0 | Sacramento City | 3 | Final | ||
|
Sonoma State Club # | Marin | 5:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Irvine Valley | 1 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | @ Las Positas | |
|
Imperial Valley | 0 | Compton | 4 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo # | Whittier College | 6:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Folsom Lake | 10 | Cabrillo | 0 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 2 | Yuba | 0 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 3 | American River | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sierra | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cypress | 1 | Las Positas | 5 | Final | ||
Sat. 26
|
Siskiyous | 0 | Sequoias | 3 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon | 6 | East Los Angeles | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 3 | Oxnard | 0 | Final | @ Oxnard College | |
|
Santa Rosa | 7 | Cabrillo | 0 | Final | @ Cabrillo | |
|
Desert | 7 | West Hills Lemoore | 1 | Final | ||
|
Solano # | Solano | 5:00 PM PDT | Solano Alumni Game |
|
||
Sun. 27
|
Irvine Valley | 1 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cypress | 1 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | @ Los Positas College | |
|
Folsom Lake | 6 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Mon. 28
|
Ventura | 0 | Canyons | 4 | Final | ||
Tue. 29
|
Desert | 1 | Chaffey | 6 | Final | ||
|
Grossmont | 0 | Santa Ana | 1 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast | 1 | El Camino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 11 | Oxnard | 0 | Final | ||
|
West LA | 2 | LA Harbor | 2 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 4 | Mendocino | 2 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 1 | San Diego City | 3 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 3 | Irvine Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 1 | Santa Monica | 1 | Final | ||
|
Palomar | 1 | Southwestern | 6 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback | 1 | Mt. San Jacinto | 0 | Final | ||
|
Solano | 2 | Cosumnes River | 6 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 6 | Butte | 0 | Final | ||
|
De Anza | 5 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 2 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cerro Coso | 2 | Victor Valley | 7 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 0 | LA Pierce | 3 | Final | ||
|
Chabot | 0 | Los Medanos | 0 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 0 | Pasadena City | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 5 | Compton | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon | 2 | Mt. San Antonio | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sierra | 0 | Clovis | 1 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 0 | American River | 12 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley | 3 | Citrus | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cañada | 2 | Cabrillo | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 30
|
Santa Rosa | 3 | San Francisco | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 31
|
Orange Coast | 2 | Moorpark | 1 | Final | @ Ventura College | |
|
Canyons | 2 | Long Beach | 0 | Final | Nike Soccer Community College Showcase @ Ventura College | |
|
Compton | 4 | Cuyamaca | 1 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas | 1 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa | 1 | Rio Hondo | 2 | Final | Nike Soccer Community College Showcase @ Ventura College | |
|
Evergreen Valley | 1 | Santa Barbara | 1 | Final | Ventura Showcase @ Ventura | |
|
Hartnell | 0 | Ventura | 5 | Final | Nike Soccer Community College Showcase |
September 2017
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 1
|
Foothill | 3 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 1 | Diablo Valley | 3 | Final | Nike Soccer Community College Showcase @ Ventura | |
|
Sierra | 4 | Butte | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 0 | Golden West | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Miramar | 0 | Fresno City | 8 | Final | @ Ventura College | |
|
Compton | 1 | San Diego City | 7 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 8 | Reedley | 0 | Final | @ Immanuel Sports Complex 42675 Road 44; Reedley | |
|
Ohlone | Napa Valley | Postponed | Heat index decision |
|
||
|
Orange Coast | 1 | Clovis | 0 | Final | Nike Showcase @ Ventura | |
|
Santa Ana | 2 | Palomar | 1 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 0 | Santa Monica | 4 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Jacinto | Norco | Postponed |
|
|||
|
Southwestern | 2 | Irvine Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback | 2 | MiraCosta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 3 | LA Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | Yuba | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Sequoias | 0 | Citrus | 0 | Final | Oxnard Seabreeze Tournament @ Oxnard College | |
|
Mt. San Antonio | 0 | Fullerton | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cerro Coso | 1 | Cuesta | 4 | Final | Pre-season game | |
|
Lassen | 1 | Mendocino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 5 | West LA | 2 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 2 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa | 3 | West Valley | 0 | Final | @ Ventura College | |
|
Antelope Valley | 5 | Glendale | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 3 | Cañada | 3 | Final | ||
|
Desert | 2 | Taft | 4 | Final | ||
|
Solano | 0 | Folsom Lake | 10 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 3 | East Los Angeles | 0 | Final | Ventura Showcase @ Ventura College | |
|
Barstow | LA Pierce | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sat. 2
|
Hartnell | 1 | Long Beach | 0 | Final | Nike Soccer Community College Showcase @ Ventura, CA | |
|
Sacramento City | 1 | Oxnard | 1 | Final | Sea Breeze Tournament | |
|
Canyons | 3 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | Nike Soccer Community College Showcase @ Neutral | |
|
Redwoods | 5 | Merritt | 0 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | Shasta | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Chabot | Siskiyous | Cancelled | Game cancelled due to air quality |
|
||
|
San Diego Miramar | 0 | Diablo Valley | 4 | Final | @ Ventura | |
|
Victor Valley | 0 | Taft | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 5 | Moorpark | 0 | Final | @ Ventura College | |
|
East Los Angeles | 2 | West Valley | 1 | Final | Ventura College Showcase @ Ventura College | |
|
Clovis | 3 | Ventura | 0 | Final | Nike Soccer Community College Showcase | |
|
San Bernardino Valley | 2 | Santiago Canyon | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 3
|
Citrus | 2 | Sacramento City | 0 | Final | Oxnard Seabreeze Tournament @ Oxnard college | |
|
Oxnard | 3 | Sequoias | 0 | Final | See Breaze Tournament | |
|
Lake Tahoe | 1 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 0 | Folsom Lake | 9 | Final | ||
Mon. 4
|
Lassen | 3 | West Hills Lemoore | 2 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino | 3 | Reedley | 0 | Final | @ Immanuel Sports Complex 42675 Road 44; Reedley | |
Tue. 5
|
Siskiyous | 4 | Mendocino | 4 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 1 | Grossmont | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 5 | Taft | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton | 2 | El Camino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Chabot | 0 | Foothill | 4 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca | 0 | Norco | 6 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback | 2 | Long Beach | 1 | Final | ||
|
Palomar | 0 | Golden West | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana | 1 | Southwestern | 2 | Final | ||
|
Los Medanos | 1 | Skyline | 4 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 1 | Antelope Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 3 | Santa Rosa | 2 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 12 | Merritt | 0 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 2 | Oxnard | 4 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 0 | San Diego City | 4 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 0 | Shasta | 4 | Final | ||
|
Cerro Coso | 0 | West LA | 1 | Final | Pre-season event | |
|
West Hills Lemoore | 3 | Cuesta | 3 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 1 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 1 | Sacramento City | 4 | Final | ||
Wed. 6
|
MiraCosta | 0 | Santa Monica | 1 | Final | ||
|
LA Pierce | 2 | Chaffey | 3 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 1 | Orange Coast | 1 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 0 | El Camino | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cañada | 1 | Clovis | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cypress | 0 | Fresno City | 7 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 0 | Sierra | 8 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 0 | American River | 4 | Final | ||
Thu. 7
|
Pasadena City | 2 | Palomar | 1 | Final | Minkoff Field | |
|
Cerritos | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa | 0 | Canyons | 1 | Final | Livermore, CA @ Santa Rosa | |
|
Saddleback | 0 | San Diego Mesa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Ventura | 1 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 8
|
Cañada | 2 | Foothill | 0 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 1 | Fullerton | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 1 | Southwestern | 8 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 2 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 9 | Cuyamaca | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cypress | 2 | San Diego Miramar | 0 | Final | ||
|
West LA | 0 | Santa Ana | 7 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 1 | San Diego City | 0 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 1 | Long Beach | 1 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 0 | Skyline | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 1 | Chaffey | 2 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 4 | Napa Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Barstow | East Los Angeles | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Citrus | 2 | Mt. San Jacinto | 1 | Final | ||
|
Grossmont | 0 | Victor Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 0 | Norco | 4 | Final | ||
|
Sacramento City | 0 | Cuesta | 3 | Final | ||
|
LA Pierce | 2 | Clovis | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 5 | Solano | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon | 5 | Moorpark | 2 | Final | ||
|
De Anza | 2 | Marin | 6 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 0 | Diablo Valley | 9 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone | 4 | Mendocino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sierra | 11 | Shasta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 0 | American River | 6 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 4 | Cosumnes River | 5 | Final | ||
|
Cerro Coso | 0 | Glendale | 1 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 0 | Antelope Valley | 4 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa | 4 | Ventura | 0 | Final | @ Los Positas College | |
|
San Bernardino Valley | 0 | Santa Barbara | 3 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Folsom Lake | 7 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 0 | Bakersfield | 4 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 5 | Desert | 4 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 3 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | Las Positas Tournament | |
Sat. 9
|
Taft | 0 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley | 2 | San Joaquin Delta | 8 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 8 | Merritt | 0 | Final | ||
|
Reedley | 2 | West Valley | 4 | Final | ||
Sun. 10
|
Cerritos | 4 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 0 | Modesto | 3 | Final | ||
Mon. 11
|
Siskiyous | 0 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 12
|
Fullerton | 3 | Grossmont | 2 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 0 | Chaffey | 4 | Final | ||
|
West Hills Lemoore | 1 | Chabot | 4 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback * | 1 | Orange Coast | 2 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 1 | Mt. San Jacinto | 4 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon * | 1 | Irvine Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana * | 1 | Norco | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cypress * | 1 | Golden West | 0 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 3 | West LA | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River * | 1 | Diablo Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Miramar | 1 | Cerritos | 7 | Final | Rescheduled from Tuesday, September 5 | |
|
Shasta | 4 | Mendocino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 0 | Butte | 5 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 0 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | LA Pierce | 0 | Final | ||
|
Solano | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 2 | LA Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 0 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 0 | San Bernardino Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 3 | Los Medanos | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 4 | Cañada | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 6 | Cuesta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 2 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 0 | Final | ||
|
American River * | 4 | Sacramento City | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sierra | 9 | Yuba | 0 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 0 | Folsom Lake | 5 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 3 | Bakersfield | 0 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 4 | Glendale | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 1 | Antelope Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 14
|
Taft | 2 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | @ Cuesta College | |
|
Skyline | 3 | Cuesta | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 15
|
Los Medanos | 0 | De Anza | 2 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern | 6 | Victor Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta | 1 | El Camino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chabot | 0 | Modesto | 4 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 2 | Shasta | 4 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Jacinto | 1 | Long Beach | 3 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Foothill | 4 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 0 | Chaffey | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City | 3 | Irvine Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast * | 2 | Santiago Canyon | 0 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback * | 0 | Santa Ana | 1 | Final | ||
|
Norco * | 1 | Cypress | 5 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 3 | Golden West | 1 | Final | ||
|
Grossmont | 3 | Citrus | 1 | Final | @ Glendora | |
|
Palomar | 7 | Imperial Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 4 | Cosumnes River | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta * | 0 | Diablo Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 1 | LA Pierce | 0 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 3 | Yuba | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca | 1 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final | Pre-season event | |
|
Compton | 0 | West LA | 4 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 4 | Marin | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 3 | Moorpark | 3 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 10 | Merritt | 0 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell | 1 | Cañada | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sacramento City * | 0 | Sierra | 11 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 1 | Ventura | 2 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 0 | San Bernardino Valley | 1 | Final | Alumni Night | |
|
Las Positas | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 1 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake * | 2 | American River | 1 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 1 | Bakersfield | 2 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 0 | Santa Barbara | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 16
|
Ohlone | 2 | Cuesta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | San Francisco | 8 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 0 | Taft | 3 | Final | @ SanLuis Obispo | |
|
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Fresno City | 5 | Final | ||
|
College of Southern Nevada | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 17
|
Southern Nevada | 4 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Mon. 18
|
Lassen | 3 | Yuba | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 19
|
Shasta | 2 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Pierce | 1 | Taft | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 1 | Grossmont | 6 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 0 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 1 | Santa Monica | 7 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 0 | Santa Barbara | 2 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 3 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino | 1 | Redwoods | 2 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 2 | Irvine Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback * | 1 | Cypress | 2 | Final | ||
|
Golden West * | 2 | Norco | 0 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 1 | Antelope Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon * | 2 | Santa Ana | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa * | 0 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
Palomar * | 4 | Desert | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley * | 0 | Cuyamaca | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley * | 5 | Mt. San Jacinto | 0 | Final | Conference Opener | |
|
San Diego Miramar * | 0 | MiraCosta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 4 | Diablo Valley | 1 | Final | Pleasant Hill, CA | |
|
Sacramento City * | 0 | Modesto | 5 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Los Medanos | 3 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 5 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 3 | Oxnard | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco | 1 | Solano | 0 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 2 | Siskiyous | 4 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 2 | West LA | 0 | Final | ||
|
Ventura | 0 | East Los Angeles | 1 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 2 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 1 | Cuesta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 2 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River * | 1 | San Joaquin Delta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 3 | Compton | 0 | Final | ||
|
American River * | 2 | Sierra | 1 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 1 | Canyons | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 20
|
Fresno City | 3 | Cerritos | 2 | Final | ||
|
Merritt | 0 | Skyline | 3 | Final | ||
|
West Hills Lemoore | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 5 | Final | @ Cosumnes River Colle | |
Thu. 21
|
West Hills Lemoore | 3 | Shasta | 10 | Final | ||
|
Cuesta | 1 | Hartnell | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 22
|
Santa Ana | 0 | El Camino | 3 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 3 | LA Harbor | 2 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Jacinto * | 2 | San Diego Miramar | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta * | 2 | Modesto | 1 | Final | ||
|
Shasta | 0 | Ohlone | 4 | Final | ||
|
Barstow | Chaffey | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Santa Barbara | 2 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Reedley | 1 | De Anza | 4 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 2 | Rio Hondo | 4 | Final | ||
|
West Hills Lemoore | 2 | Siskiyous | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | Cabrillo | 2:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Irvine Valley * | 0 | Orange Coast | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cypress * | 0 | Santiago Canyon | 4 | Final | ||
|
Norco * | 0 | Fullerton | 4 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta * | 2 | Palomar | 3 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 5 | Imperial Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern * | 9 | Cuyamaca | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley * | 3 | Desert | 0 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake * | 2 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sierra * | 1 | Santa Rosa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Yuba * | 1 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 0 | Clovis | 2 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley * | 5 | Merritt | 0 | Final | ||
|
Grossmont * | 0 | San Diego Mesa | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cerro Coso | 0 | Compton | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 0 | Moorpark | 2 | Final | ||
|
Solano * | 6 | Los Medanos | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cañada | 2 | West Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino * | 4 | Contra Costa | 1 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 1 | Pasadena City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas | 2 | Sequoias | 0 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 0 | Fresno City | 3 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 3 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 3 | Glendale | 1 | Final | ||
|
Golden West * | 0 | Saddleback | 1 | Final | ||
|
LA Pierce | 1 | Ventura | 0 | Final | ||
|
Diablo Valley * | 2 | American River | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 23
|
Lake Tahoe | 4 | Sequoias | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco | 6 | Feather River | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 24
|
Ventura | 1 | Cerritos | 4 | Final | ||
Tue. 26
|
Reedley * | 0 | Sequoias | 4 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley * | 0 | Grossmont | 8 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake * | 1 | Santa Rosa | 1 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods * | 2 | Shasta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River * | 1 | Modesto | 2 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 0 | Santa Barbara | 2 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous * | 1 | Feather River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cañada * | 2 | Skyline | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe * | 9 | Lassen | 0 | Final | ||
|
El Camino * | 1 | Long Beach | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon * | 6 | Golden West | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana * | 1 | Irvine Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 1 | Orange Coast | 1 | Final | ||
|
Ventura | 1 | Santa Monica | 2 | Final | ||
|
Norco * | 0 | Saddleback | 6 | Final | (stadium) | |
|
San Diego Miramar * | 0 | San Bernardino Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa * | 9 | Cuyamaca | 0 | Final | ||
|
Palomar * | 0 | Mt. San Jacinto | 2 | Final | ||
|
Desert * | 0 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 0 | Southwestern | 3 | Final | ||
|
Sierra * | 4 | San Joaquin Delta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Marin * | 2 | Solano | 7 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 0 | LA Pierce | 1 | Final | ||
|
Compton * | 1 | LA Harbor | 5 | Final | ||
|
De Anza * | 0 | Hartnell | 2 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 3 | Cuesta | 3 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio * | 1 | East Los Angeles | 0 | Final | ||
|
Clovis * | 7 | West Hills Lemoore | 1 | Final | ||
|
Merritt * | 0 | Yuba | 1 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa * | 0 | Napa Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Foothill * | 2 | West Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Los Medanos * | 1 | Mendocino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chabot * | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 4 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 2 | Antelope Valley | 7 | Final | ||
|
Taft * | 0 | Fresno City | 7 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 5 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey * | 0 | Rio Hondo | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 1 | Citrus | 4 | Final | ||
|
Diablo Valley * | 11 | Sacramento City | 0 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas * | 3 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 28
|
Bakersfield | 3 | West Hills Lemoore | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 29
|
Barstow | Barstow | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Skyline * | 1 | De Anza | 0 | Final | DH | |
|
Cerro Coso * | 0 | Taft | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * | 0 | Grossmont | 9 | Final | ||
|
Feather River * | 0 | Redwoods | 2 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley * | 0 | Foothill | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chabot | 1 | Ohlone | 1 | Final | ||
|
Los Medanos * | 1 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 4 | LA Harbor | 3 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 5 | Oxnard | 2 | Final | ||
|
Barstow | Barstow | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Irvine Valley * | 2 | Cypress | 2 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback * | 0 | Fullerton | 0 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast * | 3 | Santa Ana | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon * | 6 | Norco | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa * | 1 | San Diego City | 0 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern * | 9 | Imperial Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley * | 1 | MiraCosta | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Miramar * | 1 | Palomar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Jacinto * | 2 | Desert | 1 | Final | ||
|
Solano * | 10 | Merritt | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos * | 2 | El Camino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City * | 0 | Chaffey | 3 | Final | ||
|
Diablo Valley * | 0 | Folsom Lake | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Pierce | 1 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino * | 1 | Napa Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach * | 5 | Compton | 1 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo * | 2 | East Los Angeles | 1 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias * | 0 | Clovis | 5 | Final | ||
|
Butte * | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo * | 1 | West Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
American River * | 3 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sacramento City * | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 7 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 1 | Sierra | 2 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell * | 1 | Las Positas | 3 | Final | ||
|
Ventura | 3 | Bakersfield | 0 | Final | ||
|
West LA | 1 | Antelope Valley | 9 | Final | ||
Sat. 30
|
Fresno City * | 12 | Reedley | 1 | Final | @ Immanuel Sports Complex 42675 Road 44; Reedley |
October 2017
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. 3
|
Clovis * | 3 | Taft | 0 | Final | ||
|
Desert * | 0 | San Diego Miramar | 1 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas * | 4 | Skyline | 0 | Final | DH | |
|
Grossmont * | 1 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
West Hills Lemoore * | 2 | Sequoias | 4 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe * | 11 | Siskiyous | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 2 | Santa Monica | 0 | Final | ||
|
Shasta * | 3 | Feather River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lassen * | 1 | Butte | 2 | Final | ||
|
Marin * | 8 | Contra Costa | 1 | Final | ||
|
American River * | 1 | Santa Rosa | 3 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor * | 1 | Long Beach | 2 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 2 | LA Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley * | 1 | Golden West | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cypress * | 2 | Orange Coast | 1 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback * | 0 | Santiago Canyon | 2 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 1 | Santa Ana | 0 | Final | ||
|
Barstow | Norco | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Palomar * | 0 | San Bernardino Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 2 | Cuyamaca | 0 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta * | 1 | Mt. San Jacinto | 3 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa * | 9 | Imperial Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 1 | Diablo Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
West LA | 1 | Victor Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 0 | Fresno City | 5 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 2 | LA Pierce | 2 | Final | ||
|
Compton * | 0 | Cerritos | 9 | Final | ||
|
Reedley * | 0 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final |
|
|
|
Yuba * | 1 | Solano | 5 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco * ^ | 1 | Cañada | 1 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley * | 0 | Los Medanos | 2 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles * | 1 | Pasadena City | 1 | Final | SCC North | |
|
Ohlone * | 0 | Foothill | 2 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino * | 4 | Merritt | 1 | Final | ||
|
West Valley * | 3 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake * | 3 | Sierra | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River * | 4 | Sacramento City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio * | 0 | Rio Hondo | 3 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 1 | Ventura | 1 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley * | 1 | Cabrillo | 3 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 0 | Canyons | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 5
|
Cuesta | 0 | Clovis | 8 | Final | ||
Fri. 6
|
Desert | 0 | Grossmont | 3 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 3 | Modesto | 0 | Final | Modesto, CA | |
|
Cerro Coso * | 1 | West Hills Lemoore | 5 | Final | ||
|
De Anza * | 0 | Cañada | 5 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana * | 0 | Cypress | 3 | Final | ||
|
Norco * | 0 | Irvine Valley | 4 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast * | 2 | Golden West | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon * | 3 | Fullerton | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 0 | San Bernardino Valley | 10 | Final | ||
|
Merritt * | 0 | Los Medanos | 6 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division