Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
Wed Aug 15
11:00 AM PDT
Modesto
at UC Merced
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 15
7:30 PM PDT
Desert
at TBA
UC Riverside Soccer Stadium / Scrimmage
Thu Aug 16
11:00 AM PDT
Yuba
at William Jessup University
Thu Aug 16
11:00 AM PDT
San Francisco State University
at West Valley
Thu Aug 16
7:30 PM PDT
Hartnell
at Vill FC (Scrimmage)
Fri Aug 17
TBA
MiraCosta
at San Diego Christian
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 17
1:00 PM PDT
Siskiyous
at Southwest Oregon Community College
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 17
3:15 PM PDT
SF State
at Skyline
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 17
4:30 PM PDT
Athletic FC Club
at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Aug 17
5:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at Citrus
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 17
6:00 PM PDT
The Master's University
at Canyons
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 18
11:00 AM PDT
Alumni
at West Valley
Sat Aug 18
11:00 AM PDT
Allumni
at Canada
Sat Aug 18
12:00 PM PDT
Academy of Art
at San Francisco
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 18
1:00 PM PDT
Scrimmage
at De Anza
Sat Aug 18
5:00 PM PDT
Scrimmage
at De Anza
Sat Aug 18
Cancelled
Yuba
at Shasta
Scrimmage canceled due to Air Quailty
Sat Aug 18
7:00 PM PDT
Santiago Canyon
at University California San Diego
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 18
7:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Fresno Pacific
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 18
7:00 PM PDT
Simpson University
at Yuba
Sun Aug 19
11:00 AM PDT
Santa Rosa
at Dominican
Scrimmage
Mon Aug 20
7:00 AM PDT
Imperial Valley
at Arizona Western College (Scrimmage)
Mon Aug 20
3:00 PM PDT
Compton
at San Diego City
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
1:00 PM PDT
Citrus
at Fullerton
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
4:00 PM PDT
Santiago Canyon
at Long Beach
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
4:00 PM PDT
Norco
at Norco
Tue Aug 21
4:00 PM PDT
Cypress
at Cuyamaca
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
4:30 PM PDT
MiraCosta
at CSU San Marcos
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
5:00 PM PDT
Reedley
at Sequoias
Annual Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
5:00 PM PDT
Pateadores
at Orange Coast
Tue Aug 21
5:30 PM PDT
Clovis Crossfire U19
at Clovis
Scrimmage #1
Tue Aug 21
6:00 PM PDT
Contra Costa
at Diablo Valley
Tue Aug 21
7:00 PM PDT
West Hills Lemoore
at Fresno Pacific
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
7:00 PM PDT
CCFC
at Contra Costa
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
1:00 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at Laney
Wed Aug 22
4:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Glendale
scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
4:00 PM PDT
San Joaquin Delta
at San Francisco
Wed Aug 22
4:00 PM PDT
Los Medanos
at Monterey Peninsula
Wed Aug 22
5:00 PM PDT
De Anza Force Academy
at Canada
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at San Bernardino Valley
Preseason Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
LA Harbor
at Citrus
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at Santa Monica
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Bakersfield
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at Merced
Thu Aug 23
12:00 PM PDT
Gavilan
at Foothill
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
1:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at De Anza
Thu Aug 23
3:00 PM PDT
Hartnell
at San Jose
Thu Aug 23
3:00 PM PDT
Whittier College
at El Camino
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
4:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Chabot
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
4:00 PM PDT
Palomar
at Riverside
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
Cancelled
LA Pierce
at Santa Ana
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
4:30 PM PDT
Grossmont
at East Los Angeles
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
5:00 PM PDT
Allan Hancock
at El Camino
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
5:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at Sierra
Scrimmage - No Score
Thu Aug 23
5:00 PM PDT
Republic FC Academy (scrimmage)
at American River
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at Cerritos
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
LA Valley
at Ventura
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
Feather River
vs. San Mateo
@ Elk Grove HS
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
Cal Odyssey U19
at Clovis
Scrimmage #2
Thu Aug 23
7:00 PM PDT
Long Beach
at Orange Coast
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
7:00 PM PDT
Chaffey
at Desert
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
TBA
Golden West
at Chapman
Fri Aug 24
2:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at LA Harbor
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
2:00 PM PDT
LA Wolves
at Cerritos
Fri Aug 24
3:00 PM PDT
Cypress
at LA Mission
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
3:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at Fullerton
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
3:00 PM PDT
Chapman University
at Santa Ana
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
3:00 PM PDT
San Diego City
at Golden West
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
4:00 PM PDT
Citrus
at Norco
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
4:00 PM PDT
Pacific Union
at Napa Valley
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
4:00 PM PDT
2008 Alumni
at Cerritos
10-year anniversary of state championship
Fri Aug 24
7:00 PM PDT
Skyline
at CSU East Bay
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
7:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at La Verne (Scrimmage)
Sat Aug 25
11:00 AM PDT
Canada
at West Valley
Sat Aug 25
12:00 PM PDT
San Francisco State University
at San Francisco
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 25
Cancelled
Irvine Valley
at Yavapai
Scrimmage cancelled due to weather (lightning)
Sat Aug 25
4:00 PM PDT
Redwoods
at Humboldt State
Sat Aug 25
5:00 PM PDT
Scrimmage
at De Anza
Sun Aug 26
11:00 AM PDT
Santa Clara Sporting
at Foothill
Scrimmage
Mon Aug 27
Final
1 Fresno City
1 vs. Contra Costa
@ Lake Tahoe Show Case
Mon Aug 27
Final
1 Las Positas
1 at Merritt
Mon Aug 27
Final
3 Mt. San Antonio
2 at MiraCosta
Mon Aug 27
Final
0 Clovis
0 at Rio Hondo
Mon Aug 27
Final
4 Siskiyous
1 at Yuba
Mon Aug 27
Final
1 American River
3 at Lake Tahoe
Tue Aug 28
Final
3 Santa Barbara
1 at LA Harbor
Tue Aug 28
Final
2 Butte
1 at Modesto
Tue Aug 28
Final
6 Santiago Canyon
2 at LA Mission
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 San Bernardino Valley
2 at Taft
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Bakersfield
2 at Santa Monica
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Southwestern
1 at Compton
Tue Aug 28
Final
3 El Camino
1 at Citrus
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 San Diego Mesa
4 at Allan Hancock
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Antelope Valley
1 at Chaffey
Tue Aug 28
Final
5 Santa Ana
2 at East Los Angeles
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Pasadena City
4 at Oxnard
Tue Aug 28
Final
2 De Anza
1 at Santa Rosa
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Palomar
1 at Moorpark
Tue Aug 28
Final
2 San Diego City
1 at Victor Valley
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Imperial Valley
2 at Norco
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Foothill
1 at Gavilan
Tue Aug 28
Final
2 Redwoods
2 at Mendocino
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Cuyamaca
0 at Golden West
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Irvine Valley
2 at Rio Hondo
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Napa Valley
1 at Folsom Lake
Tue Aug 28
Final
3 Long Beach
0 at Orange Coast
LeBard Stadium
Tue Aug 28
Final
2 Evergreen Valley
0 at Cosumnes River
CRC Stadium
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Cypress
4 at Canyons
Tue Aug 28
Final
4 Fullerton
0 at Glendale
Wed Aug 29
Final
0 Skyline
1 at American River
Wed Aug 29
Final
2 LA Harbor
1 at Orange Coast
Wed Aug 29
Final
0 West Hills Lemoore
5 at Canada
Wed Aug 29
Final
1 Contra Costa
4 at San Joaquin Delta
Thu Aug 30
Final
0 Lassen
6 at Las Positas
Thu Aug 30
Final
3 Fullerton
0 at Southwestern
Thu Aug 30
Final
4 Folsom Lake
1 at Feather River
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Modesto
3 at Las Positas
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Santa Monica
0 at El Camino
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Fresno City
1 vs. Cerritos
@ Hartnell College Hartnell Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 San Diego Mesa
4 at Santa Barbara
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Golden West
1 at Compton
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Cosumnes River
3 at Feather River
Fri Aug 31
Final
4 Butte
0 at Ohlone
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Siskiyous
1 at Merritt
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Irvine Valley
3 at Hartnell
Hartnell Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Glendale
6 at Cypress
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Desert
3 at Santa Ana
Fri Aug 31
Final
4 LA Mission
0 at Sequoias
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Citrus
2 at Chaffey
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Allan Hancock
4 at Taft
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Pasadena City
1 at Southwestern
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Napa Valley
2 at San Francisco
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Antelope Valley
1 at Clovis
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Bakersfield
2 at Norco
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Canyons
0 at Palomar
Fri Aug 31
Final
4 Fullerton
1 at Cuyamaca
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Long Beach
4 at San Diego City
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Redwoods
4 at Yuba
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Contra Costa
4 at De Anza
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Cabrillo
1 at Santa Rosa
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Lake Tahoe
3 vs. West Valley
@ Mt Sac
Fri Aug 31
Final
29 Diablo Valley
35 at West Hills Coalinga
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 MiraCosta
2 at Rio Hondo
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
1 at American River
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Richland
0 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Azteca Soccer/Adidas Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Victor Valley
1 vs. Laramie Community College Wyoming
@ Las Vegas
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
2 at Canada
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Mendocino
0 at Chabot
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Siskiyous
5 at Evergreen Valley
Sat Sep 01
Final
48 LA Southwest
44 at Santa Monica
Sat Sep 01
Final
13 Sierra
56 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 San Joaquin Delta
49 at Butte
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Siskiyous
42 at San Mateo
LIVE nat'l TELECAST on ELEVEN SPORTS USA (DirecTV 623, AT&T U-verse 1665, etc.)
Sat Sep 01
Final
52 Citrus
13 at West LA
Sat Sep 01
Final
6 Sequoias
41 at Feather River
Sat Sep 01
Final
30 Fullerton
27 at Golden West
Sat Sep 01
Final
57 Reedley
47 at De Anza
Sat Sep 01
Final
38 Cabrillo
6 at Contra Costa
Sat Sep 01
Final
41 Monterey Peninsula
34 vs. Redwoods
@ HSU Game to be played at Humboldt State
Sat Sep 01
Final
14 Sacramento City
28 at American River
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 San Bernardino Valley
2 at Oxnard
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 East Los Angeles
3 at Santiago Canyon
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Antelope Valley
1 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 01
Final
21 Santa Rosa
33 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 01
Final
21 Grossmont
38 at Long Beach
Sat Sep 01
Final
31 Laney
17 at Modesto
Sat Sep 01
Final
24 LA Harbor
22 at Chaffey
Sat Sep 01
Final
45 Santa Barbara
0 at Compton
Sat Sep 01
Final
38 Desert
42 at Pasadena City
Sat Sep 01
Final
41 San Bernardino Valley
38 at Santa Ana
Sat Sep 01
Final
19 Canyons
6 at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Sat Sep 01
Final
24 Bakersfield
45 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Sep 01
Final
24 Ventura
20 at Orange Coast
Sat Sep 01
Final
10 San Diego Mesa
27 at Southwestern
Sat Sep 01
Final
53 Mt. San Jacinto
35 at LA Pierce
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 Gavilan
22 at Los Medanos
Sat Sep 01
Final
34 Hartnell
28 at Yuba
Sat Sep 01
Final
22 LA Valley
14 at Victor Valley
Sat Sep 01
Final
21 East Los Angeles
56 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 01
Final
9 Glendale
23 at Antelope Valley
Sat Sep 01
Final
20 Palomar
16 at Moorpark
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 Merced
21 at Foothill
Fri Sep 07
Final
21 Feather River
29 at Diablo Valley
Fri Sep 07
Final
37 San Francisco
29 at Sacramento City
Fri Sep 07
Final
14 American River
41 at Laney
Sat Sep 08
Final
40 West Hills Coalinga
20 vs. Shasta
@ YUBA
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Compton
73 at Citrus
Sat Sep 08
Postponed
Fresno City
at Siskiyous
Game moved to 10/6 due to the Delta Fire.
Sat Sep 08
Final
31 San Mateo
12 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 08
Final
42 Modesto
17 at Sierra
Sat Sep 08
Final
20 Yuba
44 at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 08
Final
16 LA Pierce
12 at West LA
Sat Sep 08
Final
27 Los Medanos
16 at San Jose
Sat Sep 08
Final
36 Long Beach
43 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Sep 08
Final
35 Mt. San Jacinto
14 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 08
Final
44 Redwoods
28 at Gavilan
Sat Sep 08
Final
47 Canyons
14 at Grossmont
@ Grossmont High School
Sat Sep 08
Final
23 Butte
28 at Santa Rosa
Sat Sep 08
Final
15 El Camino
20 at Bakersfield
Tailgate Them - BC School Pride
Sat Sep 08
Final
21 Golden West
27 at San Diego Mesa
Sat Sep 08
Final
35 San Bernardino Valley
13 at Santa Barbara
Sat Sep 08
Final
14 Foothill
17 at Hartnell
Sat Sep 08
Final
42 Southwestern
6 at Palomar
@ Escondido High School
Sat Sep 08
Final
34 Fullerton
33 at Riverside
Sat Sep 08
Final
31 Cerritos
10 at Moorpark
Sat Sep 08
Final
37 Santa Ana
6 at Antelope Valley
Sat Sep 08
Final
19 Saddleback
34 at Ventura
Sat Sep 08
Final
41 Chaffey
36 at Victor Valley
Sat Sep 08
Final
14 Orange Coast
25 at East Los Angeles
Sat Sep 08
Final
41 Pasadena City
14 at Glendale
Sat Sep 08
Final
29 De Anza
27 at Merced
Sat Sep 08
Final
12 Contra Costa
65 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Sep 08
Final
69 Desert
10 at Santa Monica
Sat Sep 08
Final
34 Chabot
20 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 08
Final
26 Allan Hancock
14 at LA Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
36 Sacramento City
7 at Diablo Valley
Sat Sep 15
Final
27 Siskiyous
35 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Santa Ana
85 at Fullerton
96th Key to the County Game - @ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Sep 15
Final
24 LA Harbor
49 at El Camino
Sat Sep 15
Final
16 Modesto
49 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 15
Final
12 West LA
48 at Golden West
Sat Sep 15
Final
44 Sierra
26 at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Sep 15
Final
55 Reedley
27 at Contra Costa
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Gavilan
29 at De Anza
Sat Sep 15
Final
62 Hartnell
14 vs. Redwoods
@ HSU Game to be played at Humboldt State
Sat Sep 15
Final
35 Grossmont
42 at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Sep 15
Final
13 San Mateo
18 at American River
LIVE on baosn.tv; delayed NAT'l TELECAST on ELEVEN SPORTS USA 8:30 pm (DirecTV 623, AT&T U-verse 1665, etc.)
Sat Sep 15
Final
29 Ventura
28 at Allan Hancock
Bulldog Bound Youth Football Day
Sat Sep 15
Final
17 Butte
7 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 15
Final
55 Laney
24 at Feather River
Sat Sep 15
Final
24 LA Valley
54 at Long Beach
Sat Sep 15
Final
21 Santa Rosa
10 at Shasta
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Santa Barbara
63 at Canyons
Sat Sep 15
Final
7 Victor Valley
40 at Southwestern
Sat Sep 15
Final
21 Pasadena City
50 at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Mt. San Antonio
13 at Chaffey
Sat Sep 15
Final
55 East Los Angeles
0 at Compton
Sat Sep 15
Final
77 Riverside
35 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Santa Monica
56 at Bakersfield
Tailgate Them - Favorite Football Team
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 San Joaquin Delta
45 at Chabot
Sat Sep 15
Final
24 Moorpark
19 at Glendale
Sat Sep 15
Final
44 Orange Coast
29 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 15
Final
23 Cabrillo
6 at Los Medanos
Sat Sep 15
Final
16 Merced
23 at Yuba
Sat Sep 15
Final
29 San Diego Mesa
0 at LA Pierce
Sat Sep 15
Final
10 Citrus
14 at Palomar
Escondido High School
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 San Jose
14 at Foothill
Sat Sep 15
Final
65 Cerritos
35 at Desert
Fri Sep 21
Final
12 West Hills Coalinga
77 at Laney
Sat Sep 22
Final
12 Foothill
35 at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 22
Final
17 Diablo Valley
42 at Sierra
Sat Sep 22
Final
20 Chabot
23 at Siskiyous
Sat Sep 22
Final
13 Sequoias
37 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Santa Rosa, CA SRJC Homecoming Game
Sat Sep 22
Final
34 Citrus
13 at Santa Barbara
Sat Sep 22
Final
63 Feather River
27 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 22
Final
21 San Francisco
42 at Butte
Sat Sep 22
Final
6 Compton
30 at Santa Monica
Sat Sep 22
Final
49 Glendale
59 at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Sep 22
Final
38 Merced
36 at San Jose
Sat Sep 22
Final
13 Contra Costa
44 at Redwoods
Sat Sep 22
Final
34 Los Medanos
37 at Yuba
Sat Sep 22
Final
42 Monterey Peninsula
25 at Gavilan
Sat Sep 22
Final
11 Bakersfield
13 at Golden West
Sat Sep 22
Final
20 West LA
70 at Allan Hancock
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 Fresno City
31 at San Mateo
LIVE on baosn.tv; NAT'L Delay 7:30 pm on ELEVEN SPORTS: DirecTV (623), U-Verse (1665), Verizon Fios (597), RCN (571), Google Fiber (251), Hawaiian Telcom (1091)...etc.
Sat Sep 22
Final
47 Riverside
0 at Long Beach
Sat Sep 22
Final
14 Grossmont
40 at San Diego Mesa
SD Mesa College Homecoming Game
Sat Sep 22
Final
19 Fullerton
14 at Southwestern
Sat Sep 22
Final
41 Victor Valley
20 at Santa Ana
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 LA Southwest
72 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Sep 22
Final
28 Canyons
10 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 22
Final
38 Palomar
45 at Ventura
Sat Sep 22
Final
7 Antelope Valley
21 at LA Harbor
Sat Sep 22
Final
41 Saddleback
3 at Moorpark
Sat Sep 22
Final
27 Shasta
40 at Sacramento City
Sat Sep 22
Final
26 East Los Angeles
44 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Sep 22
Final
36 Chaffey
7 at Pasadena City
Sat Sep 22
Final
42 El Camino
24 at Orange Coast
Sat Sep 22
Final - 2OT
50 Hartnell
44 at Cabrillo
Sat Sep 22
Final
21 American River
27 at Modesto
Sat Sep 22
Final
43 LA Pierce
46 at LA Valley
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
Butte
at Laney
Sat Sep 29
11:00 AM PDT
Shasta
at Sequoias
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM PDT
Moorpark
at El Camino
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM PDT
Allan Hancock
at Citrus
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at Siskiyous
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM PDT
Glendale
at West LA
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM PDT
Redwoods
at De Anza
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at American River
Sat Sep 29
2:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at Fullerton
@ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Sep 29
3:00 PM PDT
Palomar
at Grossmont
@ Grossmont High School
Sat Sep 29
5:00 PM PDT
San Joaquin Delta
at Diablo Valley
Sat Sep 29
5:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at Feather River
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
San Mateo
at Modesto
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
San Bernardino Valley
at Pasadena City
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at Antelope Valley
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at Victor Valley
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Compton
at Chaffey
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Sierra
at Sacramento City
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Long Beach
at Cerritos
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS (2018 Homecoming)
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Golden West
at Canyons
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
West Hills Coalinga
at Chabot
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Riverside
ASRCC Club Night!
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at East Los Angeles
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Orange Coast
at Bakersfield
Tailgate Them - Americana
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at LA Harbor
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Gavilan
at Hartnell
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Contra Costa
at Merced
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
San Jose
at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
LA Valley
at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 29
7:00 PM PDT
LA Pierce
at Desert
Sat Sep 29
7:00 PM PDT
Yuba
at Foothill
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM PDT
Redwoods
at Cabrillo
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM PDT
Monterey Peninsula
at Yuba
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM PDT
San Jose
at Contra Costa
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM PDT
De Anza
at Los Medanos
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Siskiyous
Makeup Game due to the Delta Fire
Sat Oct 06
2:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Allan Hancock
Sat Oct 06
2:00 PM PDT
Foothill
vs. Gavilan
@ Gilroy H.S.
Sat Oct 06
6:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Palomar
@ Escondido High School
Sat Oct 06
6:00 PM PDT
Chaffey
at Glendale
Sat Oct 06
6:00 PM PDT
LA Southwest
at Santa Ana
Homecoming Game
Sat Oct 06
6:00 PM PDT
LA Harbor
at Desert
Sat Oct 06
6:00 PM PDT
West LA
at LA Valley
Thu Oct 11
7:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at Moorpark
Fri Oct 12
6:00 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Laney
at San Francisco
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
San Joaquin Delta
at Fresno City
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at Fullerton
@ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Citrus
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Ana
at West LA
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Feather River
at Butte
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at San Mateo
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Victor Valley
at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Hartnell
at San Jose
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Monterey Peninsula
at Merced
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
De Anza
at Contra Costa
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Los Medanos
at Redwoods
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM PDT
Siskiyous
at American River
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM PDT
Reedley
vs. Gavilan
@ Gilroy High School
Sat Oct 13
4:00 PM PDT
Allan Hancock
at Pasadena City
Homecoming Game
Sat Oct 13
5:00 PM PDT
Sierra
at Shasta
Say No More - Domestic Violence Awareness Game
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at Riverside
Tackle Cancer Night
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Golden West
at Orange Coast
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at Palomar
@ Escondido High School
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
LA Valley
at Chaffey
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Glendale
at Compton
Tartar Football For A Cure
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Southwestern
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Diablo Valley
at Chabot
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at LA Pierce
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Ventura
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at LA Harbor
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Long Beach
at East Los Angeles
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
El Camino
at San Diego Mesa
Sat Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Yuba
at Cabrillo
Sat Oct 13
7:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at Sequoias
COS Homecoming
Fri Oct 19
6:00 PM PDT
Orange Coast
at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM PDT
San Mateo
at Laney
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at Diablo Valley
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Golden West
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
Redwoods
at Foothill
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
Citrus
at Victor Valley
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
Butte
at Siskiyous
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
Chaffey
at Santa Ana
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
American River
at Sierra
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
Sequoias
at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
San Jose
at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
LA Southwest
at West LA
Alumni Day
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
Gavilan
at Cabrillo
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM PDT
Contra Costa
at Los Medanos
Sat Oct 20
3:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at Grossmont
West Hills High School
Sat Oct 20
4:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Sacramento City
Sat Oct 20
4:00 PM PDT
Allan Hancock
at Santa Monica
Sat Oct 20
5:00 PM PDT
Shasta
at Feather River
Sat Oct 20
5:00 PM PDT
Chabot
vs. Santa Rosa
@ Santa Rosa High School (Next to SRJC)
Sat Oct 20
5:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Long Beach
Homecoming
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
Compton
at LA Valley
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Antelope Valley
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
East Los Angeles
at Canyons
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
West Hills Coalinga
at Modesto
MJC Homecoming
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
LA Harbor
at Santa Barbara
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
Moorpark
at Ventura
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
El Camino
at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Cerritos
Cerritos Homecoming Game
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
Pasadena City
at LA Pierce
Sat Oct 20
6:00 PM PDT
Merced
at Hartnell