CCCAA Scoreboard

September 24, 2016 - September 30, 2016
September 27, 2016
Men's Soccer
11:00 AM
Feather River
Redwoods
1:00 PM
San Diego Mesa
Cuyamaca
Doubleheader
2:00 PM
Siskiyous
Lassen
2:00 PM
Lake Tahoe
Butte
2:00 PM
Skyline
De Anza
DH
2:30 PM
Long Beach
LA Harbor
@ Toyota Sports Center in Torrance, CA
3:00 PM
Fullerton
Santa Ana
3:00 PM
Orange Coast
Irvine Valley
3:00 PM
Norco
Cypress
3:00 PM
Santiago Canyon
Santa Monica
3:15 PM
Southwestern
San Diego
3:15 PM
San Bernardino
Palomar
4:00 PM
Citrus
Allan Hancock
4:00 PM
West Hills Lemoore
Sequoias
Riverway Sports Park
4:00 PM
East Los Angeles
Chaffey
4:00 PM
San Francisco
Las Positas
4:00 PM
Cosumnes River
Modesto
4:00 PM
El Camino-Compton Center
El Camino
4:00 PM
Santa Rosa
San Joaquin Delta
4:00 PM
Imperial Valley
MiraCosta
4:00 PM
Chabot
Gavilan
4:00 PM
Monterey
Canada
4:00 PM
Fresno
Clovis
4:00 PM
West Valley
Ohlone
6:00 PM
American River
Folsom Lake
6:00 PM
Pasadena City
Mt. San Antonio
6:30 PM
Foothill
Evergreen Valley
6:30 PM
Cabrillo
Hartnell
Rabobank Stadium
7:30 PM
Santa Barbara
Canyons
Women's Soccer
1:00 PM
Moorpark
Taft
1:00 PM
Palomar
San Diego Miramar
1:00 PM
Feather River
Redwoods
1:30 PM
Skyline
Canada
DH
2:00 PM
East Los Angeles
Chaffey
2:00 PM
El Camino-Compton Center
El Camino
2:30 PM
Long Beach
LA Harbor
@ Toyota Sports Center in Torrance, CA
3:00 PM
Irvine Valley
Orange Coast
3:00 PM
Santa Ana
Fullerton
3:00 PM
Cypress
Norco
3:15 PM
Desert
Mt. San Jacinto
3:15 PM
MiraCosta
San Bernardino
3:15 PM
Grossmont
Cuyamaca
Doubleheader
3:15 PM
Imperial Valley
Southwestern
4:00 PM
Santa Barbara
Canyons
The Master's University (Santa Clarita, CA)
4:00 PM
Ventura
LA Pierce
4:00 PM
Pasadena City
Mt. San Antonio
4:00 PM
Glendale
Oxnard
4:00 PM
Solano
Marin
4:00 PM
Clovis
Cuesta
4:00 PM
Siskiyous
Lassen
4:00 PM
Lake Tahoe
Butte
4:00 PM
Mendocino
Los Medanos
4:00 PM
Napa
Contra Costa
4:00 PM
Evergreen Valley
Chabot
4:00 PM
Cerro Coso
LA Valley
4:00 PM
West Valley
Foothill
4:00 PM
Yuba
Merritt
4:30 PM
Santa Rosa
Sierra
6:00 PM
Santa Monica
Citrus
6:00 PM
Diablo Valley
Sacramento City
6:30 PM
Cabrillo
Las Positas
Livermore, CA
7:00 PM
Golden West
Saddleback
7:00 PM
West LA
Bakersfield
7:00 PM
American River
Cosumnes River
7:00 PM
San Diego
San Diego Mesa
7:00 PM
Hartnell
De Anza
Women's Volleyball
6:00 PM
Cal Lu JV
West LA

View: Mobile | Desktop