Skip to navigation
Skip to content
Skip to footer
California Community College Athletic Association
Facebook
Instagram
LinkedIn
Twitter
Sports
Men's Sports
Baseball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Cross Country
Schedule
Rankings
Trophy
Football
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Golf
Schedule
Trophy
Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Swim & Dive
Schedule
Trophy
Tennis
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Track & Field
Schedule
Trophy
Volleyball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Water Polo
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Wrestling
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Women's Sports
Badminton
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Beach Volleyball
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Cross Country
Schedule
Rankings
Trophy
Golf
Schedule
Trophy
Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Softball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Swim & Dive
Schedule
Trophy
Tennis
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Track & Field
Schedule
Trophy
Volleyball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Water Polo
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Wrestling
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Championships
Tickets
Membership
Administrators
Brand Book/Style Guide
Coaches
Compliance Corner (Under Construction)
Compliance Exam
Constitution & Bylaws
2024 Convention
Coronavirus Info
Decorum Statement
Fall Conference
Forms
Gender Equity
Meetings/Legislation
Recruiting
Reports
Student-Athlete Resource Locker Room
About
About The 3C2A
Board of Directors
Directory (PDF) ('23-24)
Employment
Management Council
Map of Colleges
Member Institutions
Prospective Student-Athletes
Newsletter
Staff Directory/Contact
Year in Review
MENU
MENU
MENU
Sports
Men's Sports
Baseball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Cross Country
Schedule
Rankings
Trophy
Football
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Golf
Schedule
Trophy
Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Swim & Dive
Schedule
Trophy
Tennis
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Track & Field
Schedule
Trophy
Volleyball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Water Polo
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Wrestling
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Women's Sports
Badminton
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Basketball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Beach Volleyball
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Cross Country
Schedule
Rankings
Trophy
Golf
Schedule
Trophy
Soccer
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Softball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Swim & Dive
Schedule
Trophy
Tennis
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Track & Field
Schedule
Trophy
Volleyball
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Water Polo
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Trophy
Wrestling
Schedule
Standings
Trophy
Championships
Tickets
Membership
Administrators
Brand Book/Style Guide
Coaches
Compliance Corner (Under Construction)
Compliance Exam
Constitution & Bylaws
2024 Convention
Coronavirus Info
Decorum Statement
Fall Conference
Forms
Gender Equity
Meetings/Legislation
Recruiting
Reports
Student-Athlete Resource Locker Room
About
About The 3C2A
Board of Directors
Directory (PDF) ('23-24)
Employment
Management Council
Map of Colleges
Member Institutions
Prospective Student-Athletes
Newsletter
Staff Directory/Contact
Year in Review
Stats Login
Search
Site Search
Search
Search
Men's Soccer
Home
Championships
Standings
Stat Leaders
State
Bay Valley
Big 8
Central Valley
Coast-North
Coast-South
Golden Valley
Inland Empire
Pacific Coast
Orange Empire
South Coast-North
South Coast-South
Western State-North
Western State-South
Team Stats
Scoreboard
Rankings
Power Points
Awards
Archives
CCCSCA
More
Player Stats
Print
Overall
Conference
Game
Season
Scoring
Shooting
Goalkeepers
Goalkeepers Ext.
Scoring
Shooting
Goalkeepers
Goalkeepers Ext.
Rk
Name
Team
gp
gs
g/g
a/g
pts/g
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
12
9
.00
.00
.00
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
9
5
.00
.00
.00
3
N Iten
Butte
22
21
.00
.00
.00
4
J Cook
Feather River
17
16
.00
.00
.00
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
12
11
.00
.00
.00
Rk
Name
Team
gp
sh/g
sh%/g
sog/g
sog%/g
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
12
.00
-
.00
-
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
9
.00
-
.00
-
3
N Iten
Butte
22
.00
-
.00
-
4
J Cook
Feather River
17
.00
-
.00
-
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
12
.00
-
.00
-
Rk
Name
Team
gp
gs
ga/g
gaa
sv/g
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
12
9
1.17
1.41
.00
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
9
6
1.67
2.31
4.33
3
N Iten
Butte
19
19
.86
1.36
3.09
4
J Cook
Feather River
17
16
1.41
1.85
4.59
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
12
10
2.67
3.37
5.42
Rk
Name
Team
gp
min/g
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
12
74:35
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
9
65:00
3
N Iten
Butte
19
57:16
4
J Cook
Feather River
17
68:46
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
12
71:15
Scoring
Shooting
Misc.
Goalkeepers
Goalkeepers Ext.
Scoring
Shooting
Misc.
Goalkeepers
Goalkeepers Ext.
Rk
Name
Team
gp
gs
g
a
pts
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
12
9
0
0
0
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
9
5
0
0
0
3
N Iten
Butte
22
21
0
0
0
4
J Cook
Feather River
17
16
0
0
0
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
12
11
0
0
0
Rk
Name
Team
gp
sh
sh%
sog
sog%
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
12
0
-
0
-
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
9
0
-
0
-
3
N Iten
Butte
22
0
-
0
-
4
J Cook
Feather River
17
0
-
0
-
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
12
0
-
0
-
Rk
Name
Team
gp
yc
rc
pk
gw
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
12
3
0
0-0
0
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
9
0
0
0-0
0
3
N Iten
Butte
22
2
0
0-0
0
4
J Cook
Feather River
17
0
0
0-0
0
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
12
0
0
0-0
0
Rk
Name
Team
gp
gs
ga
sv
sv%
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
12
9
14
0
.000
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
9
6
15
39
.722
3
N Iten
Butte
19
19
19
68
.782
4
J Cook
Feather River
17
16
24
78
.765
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
12
10
32
65
.670
Rk
Name
Team
gp
wins
losses
ties
shutouts
min
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
12
4
3
2
3/2
895:00
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
9
4
2
0
2/0
585:00
3
N Iten
Butte
19
14
1
3
4/0
1260:00
4
J Cook
Feather River
17
9
7
0
1/3
1169:00
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
12
2
7
1
1/0
855:00
Game
Season
Scoring
Shooting
Goalkeepers
Goalkeepers Ext.
Scoring
Shooting
Goalkeepers
Goalkeepers Ext.
Rk
Name
Team
gp
gs
g/g
a/g
pts/g
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
3
1
.00
.00
.00
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
5
3
.00
.00
.00
3
N Iten
Butte
8
8
.00
.00
.00
4
J Cook
Feather River
5
5
.00
.00
.00
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
5
5
.00
.00
.00
Rk
Name
Team
gp
sh/g
sh%/g
sog/g
sog%/g
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
3
.00
-
.00
-
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
5
.00
-
.00
-
3
N Iten
Butte
8
.00
-
.00
-
4
J Cook
Feather River
5
.00
-
.00
-
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
5
.00
-
.00
-
Rk
Name
Team
gp
gs
ga/g
gaa
sv/g
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
3
1
1.33
2.00
.00
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
5
3
1.80
2.25
4.60
3
N Iten
Butte
8
8
1.38
1.57
3.13
4
J Cook
Feather River
5
5
.80
1.22
4.00
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
5
5
4.20
5.25
6.40
Rk
Name
Team
gp
min/g
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
3
60:00
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
5
72:00
3
N Iten
Butte
8
78:45
4
J Cook
Feather River
5
59:00
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
5
72:00
Scoring
Shooting
Misc.
Goalkeepers
Goalkeepers Ext.
Scoring
Shooting
Misc.
Goalkeepers
Goalkeepers Ext.
Rk
Name
Team
gp
gs
g
a
pts
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
3
1
0
0
0
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
5
3
0
0
0
3
N Iten
Butte
8
8
0
0
0
4
J Cook
Feather River
5
5
0
0
0
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
5
5
0
0
0
Rk
Name
Team
gp
sh
sh%
sog
sog%
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
3
0
-
0
-
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
5
0
-
0
-
3
N Iten
Butte
8
0
-
0
-
4
J Cook
Feather River
5
0
-
0
-
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
5
0
-
0
-
Rk
Name
Team
gp
yc
rc
pk
gw
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
3
0
0
0-0
0
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
5
0
0
0-0
0
3
N Iten
Butte
8
0
0
0-0
0
4
J Cook
Feather River
5
0
0
0-0
0
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
5
0
0
0-0
0
Rk
Name
Team
gp
gs
ga
sv
sv%
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
3
1
4
0
.000
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
5
3
9
23
.719
3
N Iten
Butte
8
8
11
25
.694
4
J Cook
Feather River
5
5
4
20
.833
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
5
5
21
32
.604
Rk
Name
Team
gp
wins
losses
ties
shutouts
min
1
C Ramirez
Lake Tahoe
3
0
1
0
0/1
180:00
2
C Edwards
Siskiyous
5
2
1
0
1/0
360:00
3
N Iten
Butte
8
7
1
0
2/0
630:00
4
J Cook
Feather River
5
5
0
0
1/2
295:00
5
R Godina
Siskiyous
5
0
5
0
0/0
360:00
Share
Facebook
Twitter
Email
Print
$referer.class