Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Tue Aug 20
Final
0 San Mateo
0 at Ohlone
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
Final
13 Alumni
8 at LA Valley
scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
TBA
Alumni
vs. Grossmont
@ Salvation Army Kroc Center Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
12:00 PM PDT
Alumni Game
at Palomar
Pre-Season Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
4:30 PM PDT
Alumni
at San Diego Miramar
Alumni game - Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
TBA
Grossmont
vs. Southwestern
@ Southwestern College Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
TBA
Saddleback
vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern College Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
10:00 AM PDT
Golden West
at Riverside
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM PDT
Sierra College Alumni
at Sierra
Alumni Scrimmage
Fri Sep 06
TBA
Palomar
at Saddleback Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 06
Final
5 Orange Coast
16 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback Tourney Saddleback Tournament - All Day Event
Fri Sep 06
Final
21 Rio Hondo
14 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 San Francisco
20 vs. Las Positas
@ Las Positas College Las Positas Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
5 Palomar
14 vs. Golden West
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
16 Ohlone
4 vs. San Mateo
@ Las Positas College LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Modesto
11 vs. Orange Coast
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
5 Sacramento City
8 at Las Positas
LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
10 Ventura
11 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
9 San Francisco
20 vs. San Mateo
@ Las Positas Las Positas Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
16 Fullerton
4 vs. Grossmont
@ Mission Viejo, CA Saddleback College Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
17 Southwestern
2 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Sacramento City
11 vs. Ohlone
@ Livermore LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
10 Golden West
3 vs. Ventura
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Palomar
21 vs. Fullerton
@ Saddleback College Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 6-7
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 Marin
0 at Ohlone
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 26
TBA
American River
at TBA
Marin Tournament @ College of Marin
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Diablo Valley
0 at Ohlone
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 27
TBA
American River
at TBA
Marin Tournament @ College of Marin
Sat Aug 27
9:00 AM PDT
Alumni
at Palomar
Alumni Game Fundraiser
Sun Aug 28
11:30 AM PDT
VC Alumnae
at Ventura
Scrimmage
Fri Sep 02
Final
20 Santa Monica
9 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Cypress College Cypress College Tournament
Fri Sep 02
Final
16 San Diego Mesa
4 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Cypress College Cypress College Mini 9/2 - 9/3
Fri Sep 02
10:30 AM PDT
Golden West
at Mt. San Antonio
Scrimmage
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Rio Hondo
19 at Cypress
Fri Sep 02
Final
12 San Diego Mesa
2 vs. East Los Angeles
@ cypress college Cypress College Mini 9/2 - 9/3
Fri Sep 02
Final
9 Fresno City
17 at Merced
Fri Sep 02
Final
2 Santa Monica
19 at Cypress
Cypress College Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
19 San Diego Mesa
2 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cypress College Cypress College Tournament
Sat Sep 03
10:00 AM PDT
Alumni
at Sierra
Sat Sep 03
10:20 AM PDT
2022 Alumni Game
at West Valley
Sat Sep 03
Final
11 San Diego Mesa
10 vs. Cypress
@ Cypress College Cypress College Mini 9/2 - 9/3
Wed Sep 07
Final
15 Marin
19 vs. Modesto
@ Modesto JC
Wed Sep 07
Cancelled
Chaffey
at Crafton Hills
Thu Sep 08
Final
11 Golden West
7 at Cuesta
Thu Sep 08
Final
12 Cerritos
17 vs. Ventura
@ Ventura
Fri Sep 09
Final
5 Rio Hondo
7 vs. Chaffey
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
7 Modesto
19 vs. Golden West
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
12 Citrus
20 at Orange Coast
OCC Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
11 Fresno City
18 vs. Diablo Valley
@ San Luis Obispo
Fri Sep 09
Final
2 Southwestern
12 vs. Palomar
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
16 Fullerton
8 vs. Riverside
@ Costa Mesa, CA Orange Coast Tournament Sep. 9-10
Fri Sep 09
Final
4 Merced
21 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
2 Chaffey
14 vs. Ventura
@ Saddleback Saddleback Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
16 Long Beach
8 vs. Sierra
@ OCC
Fri Sep 09
Final
20 West Valley
0 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
6 El Camino
19 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ LA Valley College L.A. Valley Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
11 Southwestern
7 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Saddleback
Fri Sep 09
Final
12 Cerritos
13 vs. Fresno City
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
5 Citrus
18 vs. Fullerton
@ Costa Mesa, CA Orange Coast Tournament Sep. 9-10
Fri Sep 09
Final
11 El Camino
6 vs. East Los Angeles
@ LA Valley College L.A. Valley Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
10 Ventura
11 at Saddleback
Saddleback Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
15 Diablo Valley
20 at Cuesta
Cuesta Tournament, SLO, CA
Fri Sep 09
Final
16 Riverside
7 vs. Sierra
@ Costa Mesa, CA OCC Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
10 San Diego Mesa
5 vs. LA Valley
@ // LAVC Mini #1
Fri Sep 09
Final
19 Santa Barbara
2 vs. Modesto
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
6 Palomar
12 at Saddleback
Saddleback Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
8 Long Beach
9 at Orange Coast
OCC WWP Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
12 Merced
10 vs. Golden West
@ cuesta college Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Cerritos
16 vs. West Valley
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
4 Santa Monica
16 at Cuesta
Cuesta Tournament, SLO, CA
Sat Sep 10
Final
14 Merced
6 at Cuesta
Cuesta Tournament, SLO, CA
Sat Sep 10
Final
14 Fullerton
8 at Orange Coast
OCC WWP Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 Southwestern
22 at Saddleback
Saddleback Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
14 West Valley
2 vs. Golden West
@ Cuesta Cuesta College Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
6 Long Beach
8 at Riverside
Sat Sep 10
Final
10 El Camino
8 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
5 Citrus
6 vs. Sierra
@ Orange Coast College OCC Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
15 Diablo Valley
13 vs. Cerritos
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
15 Merced
4 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
11 Chaffey
5 vs. Southwestern
@ Saddleback
Sat Sep 10
Final
8 Fresno City
13 vs. Golden West
@ Cuesta
Sat Sep 10
Final
14 Palomar
4 at Rio Hondo
Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
11 West Valley
9 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
15 Cerritos
16 vs. Modesto
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
4 El Camino
20 at Saddleback
Saddleback Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
6 Sierra
14 at Orange Coast
OCC Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
10 Fullerton
12 vs. Long Beach
@ Costa Mesa, CA OCC Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
19 Fresno City
6 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
16 Palomar
5 at Chaffey
Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
14 Riverside
5 vs. Citrus
@ Riverside, CA OCC Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
13 Modesto
17 at Cuesta
Cuesta Tournament, SLO, CA
Sat Sep 10
Final
7 Diablo Valley
15 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Invitational @ Cuesta College
Wed Sep 14
Final
9 Foothill
12 at Marin
Wed Sep 14
Final
12 Orange Coast
9 at Saddleback
Wed Sep 14
Final
16 Riverside
6 at Golden West
Wed Sep 14
Final
3 Chaffey
12 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Sep 14
Final
3 Rio Hondo
15 at Cerritos
Wed Sep 14
Final
1 Pasadena City
16 at Long Beach
Wed Sep 14
Final
2 East Los Angeles
15 at El Camino
Wed Sep 14
Final
15 Diablo Valley
16 at American River
Tickets purchased via credit card online or on site - No cash transactions
Wed Sep 14
Cancelled
LA Valley
at LA Pierce
Thu Sep 15
Final
12 Sierra
13 vs. Merced
@ West Valley College
Thu Sep 15
Final
4 San Joaquin Delta
16 at West Valley
Big 8/Coast Crossover
Thu Sep 15
Final
14 Citrus
4 at Cypress
Thu Sep 15
Final
5 Sierra
16 at West Valley
Big 8/Coast Crossover
Thu Sep 15
Final
15 San Joaquin Delta
6 at Merced
Fri Sep 16
Final
12 Long Beach
13 at West Valley
2022 West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 16
Final
8 Mt. San Antonio
5 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ West Valley West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 16
Final
18 Orange Coast
11 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 16
Final
8 Saddleback
5 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 16
Final
13 San Diego Mesa
6 vs. Modesto
@ West Valley College West Valley College Tournament
Fri Sep 16
Final
19 Santa Barbara
9 vs. Citrus
@ Riverside, CA RCC Tournament
Fri Sep 16
Final
20 Long Beach
0 vs. Foothill
@ West Valley West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 16
Final
17 Saddleback
5 vs. LA Valley
@ RCC RCC Tournament
Fri Sep 16
Final - 2OT
17 Ventura
15 vs. Merced
@ West Valley West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 16
Final
12 Mt. San Antonio
7 vs. Modesto
@ West Valley
Fri Sep 16
Final
5 Golden West
16 vs. Riverside
@ Riverside, CA Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 16
Final
10 LA Valley
13 at Citrus
Fri Sep 16
Final
5 San Diego Mesa
9 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Sep 16
Final
12 Santa Barbara
10 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside, CA
Fri Sep 16
Final
6 Cuesta
9 vs. Merced
@ Nyquist Tournament, Saratoga, CA
Fri Sep 16
Final
6 Ventura
17 at West Valley
West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 16
6:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at Cypress
Alumni Game
Fri Sep 16
Final
16 Cuesta
1 vs. Foothill
@ Nyquist Tournament, Saratoga, CA
Sat Sep 17
Final
13 Santa Barbara
14 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
7 Mt. San Antonio
12 at West Valley
2022 West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
10 Golden West
8 vs. Citrus
@ Riverside, CA RCC Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
13 Long Beach
6 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 17
Final
6 Southwestern
12 at Palomar
Jaguar Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
10 Saddleback
17 vs. Orange Coast
@ RCC RCC Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
6 San Diego Mesa
13 at West Valley
2022 West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
12 Grossmont
6 vs. Pasadena City
@ Southwestern College Jaguar Mini Tourney
Sat Sep 17
Final
12 Long Beach
1 at Merced
Sat Sep 17
Final
9 LA Valley
20 vs. Riverside
@ Riverside, CA Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
7 Cuesta
16 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Nyquist Tournament, Saratoga, CA
Sat Sep 17
11:30 AM PDT
San Francisco
at University of San Francisco Club
Scrimmage
Sat Sep 17
Final
5 El Camino
10 vs. Palomar
@ Southwestern College Jaguar Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
7 Golden West
15 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
4 LA Valley
10 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
13 Ventura
9 vs. Modesto
@ West Valley West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
13 San Diego Mesa
1 vs. Foothill
@ Saratoga West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
5 Pasadena City
12 at Southwestern
Jaguar Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
7 Citrus
12 vs. Saddleback
@ Riverside, CA RCC Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
6 Mt. San Antonio
8 vs. Merced
@ West Valley West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
4 El Camino
11 vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern College Jaguar Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
15 Ventura
2 vs. Foothill
@ West Valley West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
15 Cuesta
14 vs. Modesto
@ @ Nyquist Tournament, Saratoga, CA
Wed Sep 21
Final
12 Ventura
7 at LA Valley
Wed Sep 21
Final
8 Chaffey
10 at Cerritos
Wed Sep 21
Final
2 Cypress
18 at Fullerton
Wed Sep 21
Final
1 East Los Angeles
14 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Sep 21
Final
4 Rio Hondo
22 at Long Beach
Wed Sep 21
Final
12 Riverside
5 at Saddleback
Wed Sep 21
Final
4 Modesto
21 at Sierra
Fri Sep 23
Final - Forfeit Away
0 Chaffey
5 vs. Golden West
@ Golden West College
Fri Sep 23
Final
14 Saddleback
8 at Mt. San Antonio
Mountie Classic (Sept. 23-24)
Fri Sep 23
Final
1 East Los Angeles
15 vs. Cerritos
@ Golden West Conference game to be played as part of Golden West Tournament.
Fri Sep 23
Final
4 Diablo Valley
13 at Merced
@ Merced College
Fri Sep 23
Final
5 Palomar
21 at Fullerton
Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
15 Orange Coast
8 vs. Golden West
@ Golden West Golden West Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
16 Diablo Valley
3 vs. Foothill
@ Merced, CA
Fri Sep 23
Final
1 Santa Monica
13 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Mt SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
9 Modesto
8 at Marin
Fri Sep 23
Final
2 Foothill
12 at Merced
Fri Sep 23
Final
7 LA Valley
5 vs. Grossmont
@ Golden West College Golden west Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
7 Cypress
18 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Sep 23
Final
2 Santa Monica
17 vs. Palomar
@ Mt. Sac Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
10 Rio Hondo
8 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Golden West College Golden West Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
15 Santa Barbara
6 vs. Saddleback
@ Mt. SAC
Fri Sep 23
Final
19 Orange Coast
3 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Golden West College GWC Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
20 Cerritos
7 vs. Grossmont
@ Golden West Golden West Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
18 Fullerton
3 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Walnut, CA Mt. SAC Classic
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 LA Valley
18 at Golden West
Golden west Tournament
Fri Sep 23
Final
9 Cypress
11 at Mt. San Antonio
Mountie Classic (Sept. 23-24)
Sat Sep 24
Final
17 Orange Coast
5 vs. LA Valley
@ Golden West College Golden West Tournament
Sat Sep 24
Final
11 Fullerton
8 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Walnut, CA Mt. SAC Classic
Sat Sep 24
Final
6 Cerritos
11 vs. Golden West
@ Orange Coast Golden West Tournament
Sat Sep 24
Final
15 Fullerton
4 vs. Saddleback
@ Walnut, CA Mt. SAC Classic
Sat Sep 24
10:00 AM PDT
St. Mary's College Club
at San Francisco
Scrimmage
Sat Sep 24
Final
10 Santa Barbara
4 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Classic
Sat Sep 24
Final
4 Rio Hondo
9 vs. Grossmont
@ Orange Coast College Golden West Tournament
Sat Sep 24
FinalForfeit Home
5 Orange Coast
0 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Golden West College GWC Tournament
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Santa Monica
14 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 24
Final
23 San Diego Mesa
0 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Orange Coast College
Sat Sep 24
Final
7 Palomar
9 at Cypress
Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 24
Final
10 LA Valley
11 vs. Cerritos
@ Orange Coast Golden West Tournament
Sat Sep 24
Final
8 San Joaquin Delta
7 vs. Saddleback
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Invitational
Sat Sep 24
Final
4 Grossmont
17 vs. Golden West
@ Orange Coast Golden West Tournament
Sat Sep 24
Final
4 Santa Monica
18 vs. Cypress
@ Mt SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 24
Final
15 San Diego Mesa
3 at Rio Hondo
Sat Sep 24
Final
7 Palomar
10 at Mt. San Antonio
Mountie Classic
Wed Sep 28
2:00 PM PDT
Crafton Hills
at Southwestern
Wed Sep 28
Final
13 Palomar
3 at Grossmont
Wed Sep 28
Final
1 Cypress
11 at Golden West
Wed Sep 28
Final
13 Orange Coast
12 at Riverside
Wed Sep 28
Final
2 Chaffey
21 at Long Beach
Wed Sep 28
Final
2 Pasadena City
16 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Sep 28
Final
6 Rio Hondo
13 at El Camino
Wed Sep 28
Final
9 Cuesta
16 at Ventura
Wed Sep 28
Final
19 American River
10 at Modesto
Wed Sep 28
Final
5 Diablo Valley
21 at San Joaquin Delta
Wed Sep 28
Final
8 Ohlone
16 at West Valley
Thu Sep 29
Final
16 Riverside
5 at San Diego Mesa
Citrus Mini Tournament
Thu Sep 29
Final
8 Riverside
6 at Citrus
Thu Sep 29
Final
6 San Diego Mesa
11 vs. Citrus
@ Citrus College Citrus College Mini
Fri Sep 30
Final
14 American River
6 vs. Modesto
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Tournament @ Cuesta College
Fri Sep 30
Final
13 Citrus
8 at Cerritos
Cerritos Mini-Tournament
Fri Sep 30
Final
17 Santa Barbara
9 at Cuesta
23rd MidState Invitational, SLO, CA
Fri Sep 30
Final
17 Riverside
8 at Sierra
Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 30
Final
22 Long Beach
5 vs. Modesto
@ Cuesta Cuesta Invitational
Fri Sep 30
Final
11 Diablo Valley
10 at Marin
@ Miwok Aquatics Center, Novato, CA
Fri Sep 30
Final
22 Orange Coast
8 vs. Citrus
@ Cerritos College Cerritos Mini
Fri Sep 30
Final
17 Fullerton
6 at Cuesta
23rd MidState Invitational, SLO, CA
Fri Sep 30
Final
10 Ohlone
5 vs. Foothill
@ De Anza College
Fri Sep 30
Final
17 West Valley
4 at San Francisco
Fri Sep 30
Final
5 Sierra
18 vs. Fullerton
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament Sep. 30-Oct.1
Fri Sep 30
Final
15 Santa Barbara
6 vs. Riverside
@ San Luis Obispo, CA 23rd MidState Invitational
Fri Sep 30
Final
17 Orange Coast
5 at Cerritos
Cerritos Mini-Tournament
Fri Sep 30
Final
15 Long Beach
2 vs. American River
@ Cuesta Cuesta Invitational
Sat Oct 01
Final
15 Fullerton
4 vs. American River
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament Sep. 30-Oct.1
Sat Oct 01
Final
10 Riverside
6 at Long Beach
Cuesta Tournament
Sat Oct 01
Final - OT
9 Sierra
10 at Cuesta
23rd MidState Invitational, SLO, CA
Sat Oct 01
Final
13 Santa Barbara
6 vs. Long Beach
@ Cuesta College 23rd MidState Invitational
Sat Oct 01
Final
20 Riverside
8 at Modesto
Cuesta Tournament
Sat Oct 01
Final
13 Santa Barbara
6 vs. Sierra
@ Cuesta College 23rd MidState Invitational
Sat Oct 01
Final
14 American River
9 at Cuesta
23rd MidState Invitational, SLO, CA
Sat Oct 01
Final
19 Fullerton
4 vs. Modesto
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament Sep. 30-Oct.1
Tue Oct 04
Final
7 Modesto
9 at Fresno City
Wed Oct 05
Final
7 Diablo Valley
17 vs. Merced
@ Ohone
Wed Oct 05
Final
4 Ventura
16 at Santa Barbara
@ Santa Barbara High School
Wed Oct 05
Final
14 Diablo Valley
16 at Ohlone
Wed Oct 05
Final
11 San Diego Mesa
4 at Southwestern
Wed Oct 05
Final
3 Golden West
17 at Fullerton
Wed Oct 05
Final
13 Saddleback
7 at Cypress
Wed Oct 05
Final
7 Chaffey
5 at Rio Hondo
Wed Oct 05
Final
4 Pasadena City
19 at Cerritos
Wed Oct 05
Final
10 Mt. San Antonio
4 at El Camino
Wed Oct 05
Final
21 Long Beach
4 at East Los Angeles
Wed Oct 05
Final
15 Foothill
4 at San Francisco
Wed Oct 05
Final
20 Grossmont
7 at Crafton Hills
Wed Oct 05
Final
7 Sierra
15 at San Joaquin Delta
Wed Oct 05
Final
6 Santa Monica
19 at LA Valley
Wed Oct 05
Final
13 Praetorian Masters
14 vs. Fresno City
@ Roosevelt HS
Thu Oct 06
Final
5 Santa Monica
16 at Citrus
Citrus Conference Mini
Thu Oct 06
Final - Forfeit Home
5 Cuesta
0 vs. Santa Monica
@ Glendora, CA Citrus Conference Mini, Glendora, CA
Thu Oct 06
Final
13 Cuesta
9 at Citrus
Citrus Conference Mini, Glendora, CA
Fri Oct 07
Final
4 Pasadena City
18 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 07
Final
13 El Camino
3 at Crafton Hills
Crafton Hills Tournament
Fri Oct 07
Final
15 Santa Barbara
7 vs. Saddleback
@ Ventura College Ventura College Tournament
Fri Oct 07
Final
4 Santa Monica
13 vs. El Camino
@ Crafton Hills Crafton Hills Tournament
Fri Oct 07
Final
3 Mt. San Antonio
18 vs. Fullerton
@ Ventura College Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 07
Final
18 Santa Monica
13 at Crafton Hills
Crafton Hills Tournament
Fri Oct 07
Final
16 Golden West
5 vs. Pasadena City
@ Ventura College Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 07
Final
13 Santa Barbara
6 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Oct 07
Final
2 Foothill
20 at West Valley
Fri Oct 07
Final
8 Merced
7 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Ventura
Fri Oct 07
Final
8 San Joaquin Delta
7 at Saddleback
Fri Oct 07
Final
9 Golden West
6 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 07
Final
4 Merced
17 at Fullerton
Sat Oct 08
Final
11 Mt. San Antonio
5 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 08
Final
15 Santa Barbara
9 vs. Golden West
@ ventura Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 08
Final
5 San Joaquin Delta
13 at Fullerton
Sat Oct 08
Final
11 San Joaquin Delta
7 at Pasadena City
Sat Oct 08
Final
13 Saddleback
4 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Ventura College Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 08
Final
7 Santa Barbara
9 vs. Fullerton
@ Ventura College
Sat Oct 08
Final
6 Merced
10 vs. Golden West
@ ventura Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 08
Final
14 Saddleback
0 vs. Pasadena City
@ Ventura College Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 08
Final
9 Merced
8 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Wed Oct 12
Final
6 Marin
10 at Ohlone
Wed Oct 12
Final
6 Grossmont
4 at Southwestern
Wed Oct 12
Final - OT
10 Palomar
9 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Oct 12
Final
5 Cypress
14 at Orange Coast
Wed Oct 12
Final
4 Saddleback
14 at Fullerton
Wed Oct 12
Final
8 Chaffey
11 at El Camino
Wed Oct 12
Final
5 Cerritos
15 at Long Beach
Wed Oct 12
Final
11 Mt. San Antonio
3 at Rio Hondo
Wed Oct 12
Final
6 Pasadena City
5 at East Los Angeles
Wed Oct 12
Final
22 West Valley
5 at Merced
Wed Oct 12
Final
11 Sierra
9 at American River
Tickets purchased via credit card online or on site - No cash transactions
Wed Oct 12
Final
6 Fresno City
13 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Oct 14
TBA
Coast Conference
vs. Sierra
@ Marin College Big 8/Coast Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
13 Riverside
7 at Long Beach
LBCC Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
4 Pasadena City
20 at Citrus
Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
21 West Valley
3 at Cerritos
Cerritos Mini-Tournament II
Fri Oct 14
Final
12 American River
15 vs. Saddleback
@ Citrus College Citrus Tournament @ Citrus College
Fri Oct 14
Final
17 Cypress
5 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Santa Monica College Santa Monica Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
7 Mt. San Antonio
11 at Golden West
Fri Oct 14
Final
18 West Valley
3 vs. Palomar
@ Cerritos College Cerritos Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
5 Pasadena City
12 at LA Valley
Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
6 Chaffey
12 vs. Fresno City
@ Citrus
Fri Oct 14
Final
7 Riverside
13 at Concordia University
Long Beach Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
12 Cuesta
18 vs. Saddleback
@ SLO
Fri Oct 14
Final
9 Chaffey
14 vs. American River
@ Citrus
Fri Oct 14
Final
11 Palomar
5 at Cerritos
Cerritos Mini-Tournament II
Fri Oct 14
Final
4 Fresno City
17 at Citrus
Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 14
3:00 PM PDT
Concordia
at Long Beach
LBCC Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
24 Cypress
5 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Santa Monica College Santa Monica College Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 14
Final
16 Cuesta
8 vs. LA Valley
@ Glendora
Fri Oct 14
Final
7 Rio Hondo
4 at Santa Monica
SMC Mini Tournament #1
Fri Oct 14
Final
5 East Los Angeles
12 at Santa Monica
SMC Mini Tournament #1
Sat Oct 15
Final
14 Saddleback
9 vs. Redlands
@ Citrus College Citrus College Tournament
Sat Oct 15
Final
13 West Valley
6 at Long Beach
Long Beach/OCC Mini Tournament
Sat Oct 15
Final
20 Sierra
12 vs. Marin
@ College of Marin 2022 Coast/Big 8 Crossover
Sat Oct 15
Final
16 American River
11 vs. Cuesta
@ Glendora
Sat Oct 15
Final
11 Diablo Valley
9 vs. Ohlone
@ Marin NorCal Crossover
Sat Oct 15
Final
14 Saddleback
11 at Citrus
Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 15
Final
15 San Joaquin Delta
2 at Foothill
Sat Oct 15
Final
12 University of Redlands
4 vs. Fresno City
@ Citrus
Sat Oct 15
Final
6 West Valley
9 vs. Orange Coast
@ Long Beach City Long Beach Mini Tournament
Sat Oct 15
Final
5 LA Valley
13 vs. American River
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament @ Citrus College
Sat Oct 15
Final
12 Diablo Valley
14 at Marin
2022 Coast/Big 8 Crossover
Sat Oct 15
Final
14 San Joaquin Delta
4 vs. Ohlone
@ Marin NorCal Crossover
Sat Oct 15
Final
19 Cuesta
4 vs. Chaffey
@ Glendora
Sat Oct 15
Final
2 Foothill
14 vs. Sierra
@ College of Marin Big 8/Coast Tournament
Sat Oct 15
Final
9 LA Valley
12 vs. Fresno City
@ Citrus
Sat Oct 15
Final
12 Orange Coast
8 at Long Beach
West Valley/Long Beach/ OCC Mini Tournament
Sat Oct 15
Final
1 Chaffey
10 at Citrus
Citrus Tournament
Tue Oct 18
Final
12 Praetorian Masters
10 vs. Fresno City
@ Roosevelt High Schoo
Wed Oct 19
Final
3 Foothill
18 at Merced
Wed Oct 19
Final
4 San Francisco
23 at Ohlone
Wed Oct 19
Final
16 Palomar
6 at Crafton Hills
Wed Oct 19
Final
6 Golden West
14 at Orange Coast
Wed Oct 19
Final
6 Fullerton
7 at Riverside
Wed Oct 19
Final
6 Cerritos
8 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Oct 19
Final
20 Long Beach
4 at El Camino
Wed Oct 19
Final
7 East Los Angeles
10 at Rio Hondo
Wed Oct 19
Final
3 Grossmont
7 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Oct 19
Final
17 San Joaquin Delta
9 at American River
Tickets purchased via credit card online or on site - No cash transactions
Wed Oct 19
Final
17 Diablo Valley
10 at Modesto
Wed Oct 19
Final
1 Santa Monica
16 at Ventura
Fri Oct 21
Final
4 East Los Angeles
21 at Cypress
Battle At The Beach
Fri Oct 21
Final
16 Saddleback
6 at Cerritos
Battle at the Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 21
Final
9 El Camino
5 at Santa Monica
Eduard “Tuna” Gorodetsky Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 21
Final
16 Riverside
3 at Grossmont
Long Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 21
Final
17 Fullerton
1 vs. LA Valley
@ Long Beach, CA Battle at the Beach Oct. 21-22
Fri Oct 21
Final
7 Citrus
12 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Long Beach Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 21
Final
4 Rio Hondo
22 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Cypress College
Fri Oct 21
Final
6 Cuesta
20 vs. Orange Coast
@ Long Beach
Fri Oct 21
Final
11 San Diego Mesa
5 vs. El Camino
@ Santa Monica Santa Monica Mini
Fri Oct 21
Final
15 Santa Barbara
5 vs. Palomar
@ LONG BEACH 24th Annual Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 21
Final
3 East Los Angeles
14 vs. Southwestern
@ Cypress
Fri Oct 21
Final
9 Marin
6 vs. Foothill
@ Saratoga
Fri Oct 21
Final
12 Golden West
8 vs. Sierra
@ Cerritos College Long Beach City Tournament
Fri Oct 21
Final
6 Ventura
18 at Long Beach
Battle of the Beach
Fri Oct 21
Final - OT
12 Diablo Valley
13 at Cypress
Battle At The Beach
Fri Oct 21
Final
7 Saddleback
17 vs. Orange Coast
@ Cerritos College Battle at the Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 21
Final
10 Cuesta
14 at Cerritos
Battle at the Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 21
Final
3 Marin
16 at West Valley
Fri Oct 21
Final
19 Merced
5 at San Francisco
Fri Oct 21
Final
7 Southwestern
6 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Cypress College Battle at the Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 21
Final
15 Fullerton
5 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Long Beach, CA Battle at the Beach Oct. 21-22
Fri Oct 21
Final
16 Riverside
2 at Golden West
Long Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 21
Final
18 Sierra
5 vs. Grossmont
@ Cerritos College Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 21
Final
8 San Diego Mesa
14 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Santa Monica College Santa Monica College Mini
Fri Oct 21
Final
7 Ventura
9 vs. Palomar
@ Long Beach Battle of the Beach
Fri Oct 21
Final
15 Citrus
9 vs. LA Valley
@ Long Beach Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 21
Final
11 Virginia Military Institute
19 at West Valley
Fri Oct 21
Final
9 Santa Barbara
3 at Long Beach
Battle of the Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 21
Final
15 Mt. San Antonio
6 at Santa Monica
Eduard “Tuna” Gorodetsky Mini Tournament
Sat Oct 22
TBA
Sierra
vs. Battle at the Beach
@ Long Beach, CA (Long Beach College) Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 22
Final
16 LA Valley
8 vs. Grossmont
@ Cerritos College Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
11 San Joaquin Delta
9 at Long Beach
Sat Oct 22
Final
8 Ventura
4 vs. LA Valley
@ Cerritos Battle of the Beach
Sat Oct 22
Final
12 Diablo Valley
8 vs. Southwestern
@ Cypress College
Sat Oct 22
Final
21 San Jose State University
7 at West Valley
Sat Oct 22
Final
13 Golden West
9 vs. Saddleback
@ Long Beach City Battle at the Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
11 Cuesta
5 vs. Grossmont
@ Cerritos
Sat Oct 22
Final
6 Rio Hondo
18 vs. Cypress
@ Cypress College Battle At The Beach
Sat Oct 22
Final - OT
5 Fullerton
4 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Long Beach, CA Battle at the Beach Oct. 21-22
Sat Oct 22
Final - OT
14 Palomar
12 at Citrus
Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
9 El Camino
18 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Cypress College Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
7 Santa Clara University
12 at West Valley
Sat Oct 22
Final
12 Sierra
9 at Cerritos
Battle at the Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
7 Riverside
9 vs. Orange Coast
@ Huntington Beach, CA Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
2 Southwestern
12 at Cypress
Battle At The Beach
Sat Oct 22
Final
9 Saddleback
14 at Long Beach
Battle at the Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
9 El Camino
3 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Cypress Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
8 San Joaquin Delta
6 vs. Golden West
@ Long Beach College Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
14 Ventura
6 vs. Cuesta
@ Cerritos Battle of the Beach
Sat Oct 22
Final
7 Palomar
10 at Sierra
Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
12 Citrus
9 at Cerritos
Battle at the Beach Tournament (11th Place Game)
Sat Oct 22
Final - OT
9 Riverside
10 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Long Beach, CA Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 22
Final
5 Orange Coast
11 vs. Fullerton
@ Long Beach, CA Battle at the Beach Oct. 21-22
Tue Oct 25
Final
12 Sierra
8 vs. Fresno City
@ Roosevelt HS
Wed Oct 26
Final
16 Merced
9 at Ohlone
Wed Oct 26
Final
7 Southwestern
15 at Palomar
Wed Oct 26
Final
1 Crafton Hills
21 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Oct 26
Final
9 San Francisco
19 at Marin
Wed Oct 26
Final
16 Riverside
4 at Cypress
Wed Oct 26
Final
12 Saddleback
9 at Golden West
Wed Oct 26
Final
11 Fullerton
8 at Orange Coast
Wed Oct 26
Final
16 Chaffey
4 at East Los Angeles
Wed Oct 26
Final
14 Cerritos
4 at El Camino
Wed Oct 26
Final
4 Mt. San Antonio
13 at Long Beach
Wed Oct 26
Final - 2OT
8 Ventura
9 at Citrus
Wed Oct 26
Final
19 San Joaquin Delta
8 at Modesto
Wed Oct 26
Final - 2OT
14 Diablo Valley
12 at Sierra
Wed Oct 26
Final
6 Pasadena City
10 at Rio Hondo
Thu Oct 27
Final
17 Chaffey
7 at Pasadena City
at Pasadena Poly School
Thu Oct 27
Final
9 American River
8 at Fresno City
Fri Oct 28
Final
5 Marin
12 at Merced
Fri Oct 28
Final
6 San Diego Mesa
11 vs. Citrus
@ Southwestern Southwestern Tournament
Fri Oct 28
Final
5 Pasadena City
14 at El Camino
rescheduled from 9/21 postponement
Fri Oct 28
Final
10 Ventura
7 at Southwestern
SWC Dia de los Muertos Tournament
Fri Oct 28
Final
14 Citrus
7 vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern Southwestern Tournament
Fri Oct 28
Final
3 Rio Hondo
12