Scoreboard

Sat Nov 19
Final
66 Siskiyous
67 at San Jose
Sat Nov 19
Final
87 Southwestern
68 vs. Reedley
@ Harry West Gym at San Diego City College San Diego City College Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
71 Ohlone
44 at Sacramento City
Sat Nov 19
Final
98 Fresno City
60 at Redwoods
Sat Nov 19
Final
77 LA Harbor
24 at LA Pierce
Sat Nov 19
Final - OT
54 Oxnard
45 vs. Chaffey
@ Glendale College Glendale College Crossover
Sat Nov 19
Final
58 Feather River
72 at Folsom Lake
FLC Crossover: San Mateo, Feather River, Cuesta
Sat Nov 19
Final
78 Orange Coast
52 at LA Valley
Sat Nov 19
Final
57 Long Beach
85 at Ventura
VC-Kiwanis Tournament of Champions
Sat Nov 19
Final
76 San Francisco
51 vs. Chabot
@ Sierra College Sierra College Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
44 Cuyamaca
58 at San Diego City
Knights Invitational
Sat Nov 19
Final
68 Mt. San Jacinto
63 vs. Allan Hancock
@ Palomar College Comet Crossover
Sat Nov 19
Final
85 Golden West
58 at Palo Verde
Sat Nov 19
Final
28 Fullerton
52 at Glendale
Sat Nov 19
Final
58 Butte
59 at Sierra
Sasha Brown Memorial Classic
Sat Nov 19
Final
50 Solano
58 at Skyline
SkyJag X-over
Sat Nov 19
Final
50 East Los Angeles
105 at Palomar
Comet Crossover
Sun Nov 20
Final
69 Marin
60 at Shasta
Tue Nov 22
Final
64 Antelope Valley
68 at Santa Barbara
Tue Nov 22
Final
47 Mission
79 at San Mateo
Tue Nov 22
Final
40 Reedley
69 at Allan Hancock
Tue Nov 22
Final
51 San Diego City
68 at LA Valley
Tue Nov 22
Final
24 El Camino
61 at Glendale
Tue Nov 22
Final
50 Pasadena City
61 at Golden West
Tue Nov 22
Final
42 San Diego Mesa
75 at Cypress
Tue Nov 22
Final
58 Marin
66 at Redwoods
Tue Nov 22
Postponed
Feather River
at Mendocino
Tue Nov 22
Final
40 American River
93 at Laney
Tue Nov 22
Final
27 Gavilan
73 at Ohlone
Tue Nov 22
FinalForfeit Away
0 Las Positas
2 at Merced
LAS POSITAS FORFEIT
Tue Nov 22
Final
58 Victor Valley
102 at Long Beach
Tue Nov 22
Final
39 Cuesta
51 at Bakersfield
Tue Nov 22
Final
81 Napa Valley
54 at Diablo Valley
Tue Nov 22
Final
45 Skyline
53 at Modesto
Tue Nov 22
Final
58 Irvine Valley
51 at Rio Hondo
Tue Nov 22
Final
96 LA Harbor
25 at Barstow
Wed Nov 23
Final
45 Cosumnes River
52 at Skyline
Wed Nov 23
Final
44 Feather River
79 at Santa Rosa
Wed Nov 23
Final
56 Palomar
53 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Nov 23
Postponed
LA Pierce
at Citrus
Wed Nov 23
Final
41 Glendale
57 at Moorpark
Wed Nov 23
Final
102 Folsom Lake
50 at Yuba
Sat Nov 26
Final
79 LA Trade-Tech
69 vs. Victor Valley
@ barstow college @Barstow College
Sat Nov 26
Final
63 San Jose
47 at American River
Tickets purchased via credit card online or on site - No cash transactions
Sat Nov 26
FinalForfeit Home
2 Taft
0 at Las Positas
LAS POSITAS FORFEIT
Mon Nov 28
Final
67 Hartnell
68 at Lassen
Mon Nov 28
Final
81 LA Trade-Tech
63 at Palo Verde
Mon Nov 28
Final
64 LA Harbor
0 at Southwestern
Tue Nov 29
Final
47 Hartnell
56 at Shasta
Tue Nov 29
Final
84 Siskiyous
42 at Yuba
Tue Nov 29
Final
140 Long Beach
24 at San Bernardino Valley
Tue Nov 29
Final
99 Cerritos
46 at LA Pierce
Tue Nov 29
FinalForfeit Home
2 Marin
0 at Las Positas
LAS POSITAS FORFEIT
Tue Nov 29
Final
70 Southwestern
80 at Riverside
Tue Nov 29
Final
47 Modesto
60 at Solano
Tue Nov 29
Final
73 Golden West
67 at Chaffey
Tue Nov 29
Final
44 Palo Verde
72 at Irvine Valley
Wed Nov 30
Postponed
Sacramento City
at Napa Valley
Rescheduled from 11/11
Thu Mar 02
4th - 08:39
2 Oxnard
5 at TBA
Fri Mar 03
1st - 08:45
2 Oxnard
5 at TBA
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories