played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 K New Holy Lassen 29 29 155 62 62 124 41 - 163 47 3.5 76 6
2 H Lahre Lassen 26 1 35 10 26 36 12 - 9 4 2.3 3 0
3 L Harry Siskiyous 31 30 109 24 130 154 24 - 286 128 2.2 82 10
4 I Winn Lassen 29 28 176 83 116 199 54 - 140 65 2.2 65 2
5 D Harris Lassen 29 28 145 119 126 245 74 3 59 32 1.8 42 18
6 L Hicks Lassen 20 - 34 12 9 21 6 - 5 3 1.7 0 0
7 C Mayer Butte 30 30 522 52 155 207 71 3 167 110 1.5 57 5
8 A Milano Butte 27 25 368 30 63 93 38 - 45 31 1.5 19 7
9 B Northern Redwoods 25 21 25 29 56 85 24 - 87 61 1.4 55 6
10 A Katri Redwoods 27 26 27 27 39 66 49 - 29 21 1.4 9 0
11 S Sanchez-Gardipe Feather River 27 27 118 29 80 109 81 2 158 116 1.4 63 8
12 B Green Redwoods 26 2 26 74 99 173 33 - 87 64 1.4 57 3
13 R Haymon Lassen 29 20 133 151 165 316 71 2 52 39 1.3 30 1
14 I Green Lassen 29 29 161 54 76 130 73 3 101 81 1.2 48 1
15 J Wallace Shasta 28 28 67 99 173 272 49 - 61 51 1.2 25 20
16 M Collins Shasta 27 26 49 39 92 131 90 6 142 120 1.2 77 14
17 S Caires Butte 30 15 402 49 95 144 41 - 65 55 1.2 53 4
18 J Heath Lassen 28 - 49 8 20 28 21 - 18 16 1.1 14 0
19 K Cummings Shasta 25 25 54 16 39 55 32 - 55 49 1.1 36 2
20 A Servin-Smith Butte 19 - 103 23 30 53 21 - 19 18 1.1 4 1
21 A Cox Siskiyous 27 26 91 71 159 230 53 - 68 65 1.0 25 15
22 R Wallen Shasta 28 27 66 111 155 266 69 1 80 80 1.0 40 2
23 L Hitchcock Siskiyous 30 30 97 41 119 160 52 - 64 68 0.9 37 4
24 Q Ryan Feather River 27 26 133 50 148 198 54 1 88 94 0.9 67 9
25 E Croninger Butte 30 30 539 70 138 208 74 5 96 104 0.9 43 0
26 A Quigley Redwoods 27 26 27 27 75 102 39 - 72 79 0.9 27 2
27 D Kartes Redwoods 27 26 27 32 117 149 48 - 55 61 0.9 34 33
28 R Bennett Shasta 26 - 30 6 12 18 15 - 16 19 0.8 13 0
29 C Jones Butte 28 10 386 16 43 59 67 - 68 83 0.8 20 0
30 D Horton Redwoods 27 27 27 122 147 269 69 2 44 54 0.8 56 4
31 L Fogle Butte 30 8 371 54 59 113 51 2 39 51 0.8 24 2
32 G Rosales Shasta 28 5 55 23 78 101 15 - 45 59 0.8 21 1
33 P Masters Feather River 26 26 129 52 94 146 68 4 72 95 0.8 68 7
34 J Larson Shasta 28 28 46 36 105 141 59 - 40 54 0.7 18 16
35 J Ortega-Miranda Redwoods 20 - 20 79 50 129 44 1 19 26 0.7 33 2
36 R McCoy Redwoods 19 - 19 15 18 33 16 1 8 11 0.7 6 0
37 C Williams Butte 30 28 445 59 94 153 48 - 28 41 0.7 30 4
38 M Williams Siskiyous 31 14 75 53 85 138 36 - 35 55 0.6 23 0
39 T Dickey Redwoods 27 6 27 28 41 69 47 - 26 45 0.6 18 2
40 F Tracey Siskiyous 28 25 102 34 141 175 47 1 45 81 0.6 28 25
41 Y Velasquez Feather River 25 22 110 63 120 183 74 2 28 53 0.5 9 16
42 C West Feather River 26 5 68 12 35 47 27 - 13 32 0.4 9 1
43 A Lewis Butte 30 3 304 58 100 158 29 - 11 28 0.4 15 10
44 K Bickford Shasta 27 - 35 6 15 21 19 - 7 18 0.4 6 3
44 A Hartman Feather River 25 - 37 11 21 32 19 1 7 18 0.4 2 0
46 T Thomsen Shasta 17 - 22 16 15 31 11 - 8 21 0.4 7 1
47 L Angor Lassen 27 10 104 94 108 202 44 - 9 25 0.4 12 24
48 O Long Feather River 27 16 89 48 96 144 44 1 14 39 0.4 7 32
49 L Dority Feather River 17 - 34 9 27 36 12 - 3 9 0.3 0 1
50 A Shanrock Siskiyous 28 28 89 21 136 157 92 5 24 86 0.3 35 4
51 L Aguilar Feather River 18 2 30 13 32 45 36 1 6 22 0.3 4 3
52 B Struthers Lassen 22 - 38 12 32 44 13 - 1 4 0.3 4 0
53 R Jackson Feather River 24 1 45 12 23 35 35 1 7 29 0.2 13 0
54 C Feigum Siskiyous 20 1 19 1 5 6 13 - 3 13 0.2 7 0
55 A Greenhaw Butte 26 1 169 28 43 71 32 - 7 37 0.2 8 3
56 M Arnold Redwoods 22 1 22 5 7 12 6 - 2 12 0.2 1 0