Scoreboard

Sat Oct 29
Final
11 San Diego Mesa
21 at Occidental College
Sat Oct 29
Final
17 San Diego Miramar
2 vs. Fullerton
@ Chula Vista, CA Dia de los Muertos Tournament
Sat Oct 29
Final
6 San Diego Miramar
14 vs. Cypress
@ Southwestern College Dia de los Muertos Tournament
Sat Oct 29
Final
13 Pomona-Pitzer
15 at Golden West
Sat Oct 29
Final
18 Saddleback
5 vs. Southwestern
@ Southwestern Southwestern Invitational
Wed Nov 02
Final
7 Cabrillo
8 at Ohlone
Coast Conference Play-In
Wed Nov 02
Final
9 Ventura
14 at Citrus
WSC Tournament Play-In
Thu Nov 03
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
13 vs. Sierra
@ delta Big 8 Conference Championships
Thu Nov 03
Final
13 Cerritos
8 vs. Chaffey
@ El Camino South Coast Conference Championships
Thu Nov 03
Final
17 Rio Hondo
18 at El Camino
South Coast Conference Championships
Thu Nov 03
Final
12 Cerritos
11 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ El Camino College South Coast Conference Championships
Thu Nov 03
Final
22 Long Beach
10 at El Camino
South Coast Conference Championships - Semifinals
Fri Nov 04
Final
7 Cypress
15 at Riverside
Orange Empire Conference Championships
Fri Nov 04
Final
8 Crafton Hills
21 vs. Palomar
@ Southwestern College PCAC Championship
Fri Nov 04
Final
1 Fullerton
26 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside City Coll. OEC Tournament, Day 1
Fri Nov 04
Final
7 Modesto
12 at Diablo Valley
Big 8 Conference Championship
Fri Nov 04
Final
8 San Diego Miramar
14 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Southwestern College Conference Championships
Fri Nov 04
Final
8 Riverside
20 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside, CA OEC Championship Semi-Final
Fri Nov 04
Final
5 Santa Monica
14 vs. LA Valley
@ Cuesta College WSC Championships
Fri Nov 04
Final
13 Saddleback
11 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside City OEC Tournament (Day 2)
Fri Nov 04
Final
10 Palomar
12 vs. Southwestern
@ Southwestern College PCAC Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 04
Final
12 Citrus
23 at Cuesta
WSC Tournament
Fri Nov 04
Final
5 San Diego Mesa
13 vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern PCAC Championships
Sat Nov 05
Final
14 Crafton Hills
20 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Saddleback College PCAC 5th Place Game
Sat Nov 05
Final
1 Fullerton
16 vs. Cypress
@ Riverside, CA OEC 5th Place Game
Sat Nov 05
Final - 2OT
7 Merced
8 vs. Las Positas
@ West Valley Coast Conference Championships
Sat Nov 05
Final
12 San Diego Mesa
15 at Palomar
PCAC Conference Tournament 3rd Place
Sat Nov 05
Final
13 Rio Hondo
9 vs. Chaffey
@ El Camino College South Coast Conference Championships, 5th Place Final
Sat Nov 05
Final
3 Ohlone
21 at West Valley
Coast Conference Championships
Sat Nov 05
Final
11 Modesto
9 at San Joaquin Delta
Big 8 Conference Championship
Sat Nov 05
Final
12 Citrus
11 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College WSC Tournament 3rd Place Game
Sat Nov 05
Final
12 Orange Coast
10 vs. Riverside
@ Riverside, CA OEC 3rd Place Game
Sat Nov 05
Final
6 Southwestern
13 vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern PCAC Championship Game
Sat Nov 05
Final
23 Mt. San Antonio
11 at El Camino
South Coast Conference Championships
Sat Nov 05
Final
8 Ohlone
16 vs. Merced
@ West Valley College Coast Conference Championships
Sat Nov 05
Final
6 LA Valley
9 at Cuesta
2022 Western State Conference Tournament (Title Game)
Sat Nov 05
Final
7 Las Positas
16 at West Valley
Coast Conference Championship Tournament - Title Game
Sat Nov 05
Final
9 Sierra
6 at Diablo Valley
Big 8 Conference Championsip Game
Sat Nov 05
Final
8 Saddleback
22 vs. Golden West
@ RCC OEC Championship Final
Sat Nov 05
Final
11 Cerritos
13 vs. Long Beach
@ El Camino College South Coast Conference Championships (1st Place Game)
Thu Nov 10
Final
7 Mt. San Antonio
9 vs. Cerritos
@ Long Beach City So Cal Regional Championships
Thu Nov 10
Final
8 Grossmont
12 vs. Riverside
@ Long Beach, CA Southern California Regional Championships
Fri Nov 11
Final
9 Cerritos
23 vs. Golden West
@ Long Beach City Southern California Regional Championships (2nd Round)
Fri Nov 11
Final
11 Merced
16 vs. Las Positas
@ Delta Northern California Championships
Fri Nov 11
Final
8 Saddleback
7 vs. LA Valley
@ Long Beach City SoCal Regionals Round 2
Fri Nov 11
Final
7 Ohlone
15 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Delta CCCAA NorCal Championships
Fri Nov 11
Final
10 Riverside
13 vs. Cuesta
@ Long Beach, CA Southern California Championships
Fri Nov 11
Final
7 Orange Coast
9 at Long Beach
SoCal Regionals, Round 2
Sat Nov 12
Final
12 Saddleback
20 vs. Golden West
@ Long Beach City SoCal Regionals Round 3
Sat Nov 12
Final
1 Las Positas
20 vs. West Valley
@ SJ Delta College CCCAA NorCal Championships - Semifinal
Sat Nov 12
Final
10 Long Beach
14 vs. Cuesta
@ Long Beach
Sat Nov 12
Final
9 Diablo Valley
20 vs. Sierra
@ Stockton Nor Cal Championships - Semifinals
Sat Nov 12
Final
12 Las Positas
17 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Stockton
Sat Nov 12
Final
9 Cuesta
18 vs. Golden West
@ Long Beach City Coll SoCal Championships - Championship Game
Sat Nov 12
Final - 3OT
13 Saddleback
14 at Long Beach
SoCal Regionals (3rd Place Game)
Sat Nov 12
Final
9 Sierra
28 vs. West Valley
@ SJ Delta College CCCAA NorCal Regional Championship
Fri Nov 18
Final
10 Cuesta
14 vs. West Valley
@ Chula Vista, CA CCCAA State Championship Semifinal
Fri Nov 18
Final
13 Sierra
17 vs. Golden West
@ Chula Vista, CA Southwestern College (CCCAA Semifinal)
Sat Nov 19
Final
13 Cuesta
16 vs. Sierra
@ Chula Vista, CA CCCAA State Championships - Third Place
Sat Nov 19
Final - OT
7 West Valley
9 vs. Golden West
@ Chula Vista, CA CCCAA State Championship
View Full Schedule