2019-20 CCCAA Women's Tennis Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
October
Fri. 4 Cerritos #   TBA   TBA
  Fall ITA (Non-Traditional) @ Grossmont College
Sat. 5 Cerritos #   TBA   TBA
  Fall ITA (Non-Traditional) @ Grossmont College
Sun. 6 Cerritos #   TBA   TBA
  Fall ITA (Non-Traditional) @ Grossmont College
 
January
Thu. 23 West Valley #   UC Santa Cruz   1:00 PM PST
Fri. 24 Solano 8 Cosumnes River 1 Final
  Santa Rosa 4 Cabrillo 5 Final
Sat. 25 Alumni Doubles Day #   San Francisco   12:00 PM PST
Sun. 26 Bakersfield #   Fresno State   4:00 PM PST
Tue. 28 Sequoias 0 Canyons 9 Final
  DOUBLES:W-Stanisavljevic/MacAdam;W-Villarta/Cohen;W-Russell/Hannah...SINGLES:W-Stanisavljevic;W-Villarta;W-Cohen;W-MacAdam;W-Russell;W-Wosk
  Santa Rosa 5 Cosumnes River 4 Final
  Modesto 9 Folsom Lake 0 Final
  Solano #   West Valley   Cancelled
  Rained out
  Fresno City 4 Bakersfield 5 Final
  Ventura 6 Cerritos 3 Final
  Cypress 1 Glendale 8 Final
  Mt. San Jacinto   Riverside   Cancelled
  MSJC season cancelled
  Antelope Valley   Rio Hondo   2:00 PM PST
  Scrimmage
  American River #   West Valley   Cancelled
  Rained out
  San Francisco #   West Valley   Cancelled
  Rained ut
Thu. 30 Diablo Valley 9 Cosumnes River 0 Final
  Reedley 1 Bakersfield 8 Final
  Orange Coast 7 Cerritos 2 Final
  Fullerton 5 Glendale 4 Final
  San Diego City 0 Riverside 9 Final
  Saddleback 1 Grossmont 8 Final
  El Camino 6 Cypress 3 Final
  Victor Valley *   Antelope Valley   Postponed
  Mt. San Jacinto   Palomar   Cancelled
  Rio Hondo 1 Canyons 8 Final
Fri. 31 Santa Rosa 0 West Valley 5 Final
  Solano 0 San Francisco 5 Final
  @ West Valley College, Saratoga
  Glendale   Sequoias   Cancelled
  Solano 2 West Valley 5 Final
  Porterville 5 Rio Hondo 4 Final
  Reedley 2 Chabot 7 Final
  Cosumnes River   Folsom Lake   Cancelled
  Modesto 6 Diablo Valley 3 Final
  Santa Rosa 0 San Francisco 5 Final
  @ West Valley College, Saratoga
  Riverside 5 Santa Barbara 4 Final
 
February
Sat. 1 Porterville 0 Fullerton 9 Final
  Foothill 0 UC Santa Cruz 6 Final
  Sequoias 2 Antelope Valley 7 Final
  Fresno City   Fresno Pacific University   2:00 PM PST
Tue. 4 Antelope Valley * 1 Santa Monica 8 Final
  Sierra 9 Sequoias 0 Final
  Chabot 4 Diablo Valley 5 Final
  Santa Rosa 0 Modesto 9 Final
  Orange Coast 2 Desert 7 Final
  Cerritos 9 Saddleback 0 Final
  Bakersfield * 5 Glendale 4 Final
  Hope International 3 Irvine Valley 6 Final
  El Camino 2 Riverside 7 Final
  Ventura * 1 Santa Barbara 8 Final
  San Diego City 1 Rio Hondo 8 Final
  Canyons 7 Fullerton 2 Final
  Southwestern   Mt. San Jacinto   Cancelled
Thu. 6 Canyons * 5 Santa Monica 4 Final
  Palomar 3 Orange Coast 6 Final
  Cypress 5 Cerritos 4 Final
  Glendale * 2 Ventura 7 Final
  Santa Barbara * 9 Antelope Valley 0 Final
  Saddleback 0 Rio Hondo 9 Final
  Fullerton 1 El Camino 8 Final
Fri. 7 Riverside # 0 Jaguar Invitational 0 Final
  Hosted by Southwestern College
  Shasta   TBA   TBA
  Modesto Jr. College Women's Tournament @ Modesto Jr. College
  Grossmont   TBA   TBA
  Jaguar Invitational hosted by Southwestern College
  Fresno City   Modesto   TBA
  Reedley   Modesto   TBA
  Modesto Tournament
  Saddleback   TBA   TBA
  Southwestern Tournament @ Southwestern College
  Mt. San Jacinto   TBA   Cancelled
  Jaguar Tournament @ San Diego
  TBD   Southwestern   TBA
  Jaguar Invitational
  Folsom Lake   Modesto   9:00 AM PST
  Modesto Tournament
  Porterville 0 Santa Monica 5 Final
  Bakersfield 5 Fullerton 4 Final
  Orange Coast 2 Santa Barbara 6 Final
  San Diego City   TBA   2:00 PM PST
  @ Southwestern Tournament
  Porterville 1 Glendale 8 Final
Sat. 8 Riverside # 0 Jaguar Invitational 0 Final
  Hosted by Southwestern College
  Grossmont   TBA   TBA
  Jaguar Invitational hosted by Southwestern College
  Fresno City   Modesto   TBA
  Reedley   Modesto   TBA
  Modesto Tournament
  Saddleback   TBA   TBA
  Southwestern Tournament @ Southwestern College
  Mt. San Jacinto   TBA   Cancelled
  Jaguar Tournament @ San Diego
  TBD   Southwestern   TBA
  Jaguar Invitational
  Folsom Lake   Modesto   9:00 AM PST
  Modesto Tournament
  Porterville 0 Canyons 9 Final
  Bakersfield 6 Sequoias 3 Final
  San Diego City   TBA   2:00 PM PST
  @ Southwestern Tournament
Tue. 11 Sequoias 5 Folsom Lake 4 Final
  Porterville * 0 Modesto 9 Final
  Fresno City * 6 Cosumnes River 3 Final
  Reedley * 9 Sacramento City 0 Final
  Sierra 8 Canada 1 Final
  Desert 9 San Diego City 0 Final
  Santa Monica * 0 Santa Barbara 9 Final
  Fullerton 7 Cerritos 2 Final
  Grossmont 5 Glendale 4 Final
  Irvine Valley 5 El Camino 4 Final
  Rio Hondo 0 Riverside 9 Final
  Foothill 0 Solano 3 Final
  Diablo Valley 7 West Valley 2 Final
  Bakersfield * 8 Antelope Valley 1 Final
  Palomar 8 Saddleback 1 Final
  Ventura * 3 Canyons 6 Final
  Mt. San Jacinto   Imperial Valley   Cancelled
  American River 1 San Francisco 8 Final
Thu. 13 Glendale * 1 Santa Monica 8 Final
  Riverside 6 Desert 3 Final
  Irvine Valley 8 Cerritos 1 Final
  Santa Barbara * 7 Canyons 2 Final
  Cypress 2 Rio Hondo 7 Final
  El Camino 7 Orange Coast 2 Final
  Palomar   Mt. San Jacinto   Cancelled
  Bakersfield * 4 Ventura 5 Final
Fri. 14 Imperial Valley 2 Orange Coast 7 Final
  Porterville * 9 Sacramento City 0 Final
  Fresno City * 5 Sequoias 4 Final
  Modesto * 8 Cosumnes River 1 Final
  Imperial Valley 0 Fullerton 9 Final
  Cabrillo * 6 Foothill 3 Final
  West Valley * 2 Chabot 7 Final
  San Francisco * 7 Monterey Peninsula 2 Final
  Saddleback 0 Ventura 9 Final
Sat. 15 Porterville * 4 Cosumnes River 5 Final
Sun. 16 Fresno City   Fresno State University   3:00 PM PST
  Fresno City   Fresno State University   5:00 PM PST
Tue. 18 American River *   Folsom Lake   1:00 PM PST
  Porterville * 6 Reedley 3 Final
  Modesto * 9 Sequoias 0 Final
  Diablo Valley *   Shasta   1:00 PM PST
  Cosumnes River * 9 Sacramento City 0 Final
  Sierra * 9 Santa Rosa 0 Final
  Canada * 6 Cabrillo 3 Final
  Rio Hondo * 3 Desert 6 Final
  Santa Monica * 7 Bakersfield 2 Final
  Cerritos * #   Victor Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Match has been postponed for a later date to be determined
  Glendale * 0 Santa Barbara 9 Final
  San Francisco * 9 Foothill 0 Final
  Grossmont * #   San Diego Mesa   Cancelled
  SD Mesa without a team
  Monterey Peninsula * 6 West Valley 3 Final
  Palomar * 9 Southwestern 0 Final
  Canyons * 8 Antelope Valley 1 Final
  DOUBLES:W-Stanisavljevic/MacAdam;W-Villarta/Cohen;W-Hannah/Russell SINGLES:W -Stanisavljevic;L-Villarta;W-Cohen;W-MacAdam;W-Russell;W-Wosk
  Orange Coast 7 San Diego City 2 Final
  El Camino 7 Saddleback 2 Final
  Hope International   Fullerton   2:00 PM PST
Thu. 20 Cerritos * 1 Desert 8 Final
  Santa Monica * 5 Ventura 4 Final
  Antelope Valley *   Glendale   2:00 PM PST
  Irvine Valley * 9 Saddleback 0 Final
  Fullerton * 0 Riverside 9 Final
  Cypress * 2 Orange Coast 7 Final
  Bakersfield * 2 Canyons 7 Final
  San Diego City * 1 Palomar 8 Final
  El Camino *   Mt. San Jacinto   Cancelled
  Chabot 9 Santa Rosa 0 Final
Fri. 21 Sacramento City *   Sequoias   1:00 PM PST
  Shasta *   American River   1:00 PM PST
  Modesto *   Fresno City   1:00 PM PST
  Folsom Lake *   Solano   1:00 PM PST
  Santa Rosa *   Diablo Valley   1:00 PM PST
  Orange Coast   Glendale   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Barbara   Fullerton   2:00 PM PST
  Chabot *   Canada   2:00 PM PST
  Foothill *   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM PST
  West Valley *   San Francisco   2:00 PM PST
Sat. 22 Antelope Valley   Porterville   12:00 PM PST
  Shasta   Foothill   1:00 PM PST
  @ MISSION COLLEGE
Tue. 25 Cabrillo   Monterey Peninsula   TBA
  San Diego City *   Imperial Valley   11:00 AM PST
  Sequoias *   Reedley   1:00 PM PST
  Shasta *   Santa Rosa   1:00 PM PST
  Sacramento City *   Fresno City   1:00 PM PST
  Sierra *   Folsom Lake   1:00 PM PST
  American River   Modesto   1:00 PM PST
  Solano *   Diablo Valley   1:00 PM PST
  Victor Valley *   Desert   2:00 PM PST
  Canyons *   Glendale   2:00 PM PST
  Orange Coast *   Irvine Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Saddleback *   Riverside   2:00 PM PST
  Bakersfield *   Santa Barbara   2:00 PM PST
  Chabot *   San Francisco   2:00 PM PST
  Foothill *   Canada   2:00 PM PST
  Palomar *   Grossmont   2:00 PM PST
  Ventura *   Antelope Valley   2:00 PM PST
  El Camino *   Rio Hondo   2:00 PM PST
  Cypress *   Fullerton   2:00 PM PST
Thu. 27 Chabot   Modesto   1:00 PM PST
  El Camino *   Cerritos   2:00 PM PST
  Irvine Valley *   Cypress   2:00 PM PST
  Riverside *   Orange Coast   2:00 PM PST
  Imperial Valley *   Grossmont   2:00 PM PST
  Fullerton *   Saddleback   2:00 PM PST
  Mt. San Jacinto *   Rio Hondo   Cancelled
Fri. 28 Sequoias *   Porterville   1:00 PM PST
  Shasta *   Sierra   1:00 PM PST
  Reedley *   Fresno City   1:00 PM PST
  Sacramento City *   Modesto   1:00 PM PST
  Diablo Valley *   Folsom Lake   1:00 PM PST
  Solano *   American River   1:00 PM PST
  Santa Barbara   Cerritos   2:00 PM PST
  Cabrillo *   Chabot   2:00 PM PST
  West Valley *   Foothill   2:00 PM PST
  Monterey Peninsula *   Canada   2:00 PM PST
Sat. 29 Porterville   Bakersfield   10:00 AM PST
 
March
Tue. 3 Fresno City *   Porterville   1:00 PM PST
  Sequoias *   Cosumnes River   1:00 PM PST
  Folsom Lake *   Shasta   1:00 PM PST
  Reedley *   Modesto   1:00 PM PST
  Santa Rosa *   Solano   1:00 PM PST
  American River *   Sierra   1:00 PM PST
  Santa Monica *   Antelope Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Mt. San Jacinto *   Cerritos   Cancelled
  Glendale *   Bakersfield   2:00 PM PST
  Irvine Valley *   Fullerton   2:00 PM PST
  Cypress *   Riverside   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Barbara *   Ventura   2:00 PM PST
  Foothill *   Chabot   2:00 PM PST
  Canada *   San Francisco   2:00 PM PST
  West Valley *   Cabrillo   2:00 PM PST
  Southwestern *   San Diego City   2:00 PM PST
  Orange Coast *   Saddleback   2:00 PM PST
  Palomar *   Imperial Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Victor Valley *   El Camino   2:00 PM PST
  Desert   Grossmont   2:00 PM PST
Thu. 5 Folsom Lake *   Santa Rosa   1:00 PM PST
  El Camino *   Desert   2:00 PM PST
  Santa Monica *   Canyons   2:00 PM PST
  Rio Hondo *   Cerritos   2:00 PM PST
  Ventura *   Glendale   2:00 PM PST
  Riverside *   Irvine Valley   2:00 PM PST
  Antelope Valley *   Santa Barbara   2:00 PM PST
  American River   Chabot   2:00 PM PST
  Southwestern *   Grossmont   2:00 PM PST
  Saddleback *   Cypress   2:00 PM PST
  Fullerton *   Orange Coast   2:00 PM PST
  Cuyamaca *   Palomar   2:00 PM PST
  Mt. San Jacinto *   Victor Valley   Cancelled
Fri. 6 Riverside   Cerritos   12:00 PM PST
  Modesto *   Porterville   1:00 PM PST
  Cosumnes River *   Fresno City   1:00 PM PST
  Sacramento City *   Reedley   1:00 PM PST
  Sierra *   Solano   1:00 PM PST
  American River *   Diablo Valley   1:00 PM PST
  Chabot *   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM PST
  Cabrillo *   San Francisco   2:00 PM PST
  Canada *   West Valley   2:00 PM PST
  San Diego City   Ventura   2:00 PM PST
Sat. 7 Cosumnes River *   Reedley   10:00 AM PST
  San Diego City   Santa Barbara   12:00 PM PST
Sun. 8 UC Santa Cruz   Canada   12:00 AM PST
Tue. 10 Santa Barbara *   Santa Monica   1:00 PM PDT
  Sacramento City *   Porterville   1:00 PM PDT
  Sequoias *   Fresno City   1:00 PM PDT
  Solano *   Shasta   1:00 PM PDT
  Cosumnes River *   Modesto   1:00 PM PDT
  Santa Rosa *   American River   1:00 PM PDT
  Diablo Valley *   Sierra   1:00 PM PDT
  Saddleback *   Irvine Valley   2:00 PM PDT
  Riverside *   Fullerton   2:00 PM PDT
  Chabot *   West Valley   2:00 PM PDT
  Foothill *   Cabrillo   2:00 PM PDT
  San Diego City *   Grossmont   2:00 PM PDT
  Monterey Peninsula *   San Francisco   2:00 PM PDT
  Orange Coast *   Cypress   2:00 PM PDT
  Southwestern *   Imperial Valley   2:00 PM PDT
  Antelope Valley *   Bakersfield   2:00 PM PDT
  Palomar *   San Diego Mesa   Cancelled
  Canyons *   Ventura   2:00 PM PDT
  Minnesota State   El Camino   2:00 PM PDT
  Rio Hondo *   Victor Valley   2:00 PM PDT
Wed. 11 Glendale   El Camino   2:00 PM PDT
Thu. 12 Chabot   Folsom Lake   1:00 PM PDT
  Desert *   Rio Hondo   2:00 PM PDT
  Victor Valley *   Cerritos   2:00 PM PDT
  Santa Monica *   Glendale   2:00 PM PDT
  Irvine Valley *   Orange Coast   2:00 PM PDT
  Riverside *   Saddleback   2:00 PM PDT
  Canyons *   Santa Barbara   2:00 PM PDT
  Foothill   Santa Rosa   2:00 PM PDT
  San Diego Mesa * #   Grossmont   Cancelled
  SD Mesa without a team
  Fullerton *   Cypress   2:00 PM PDT
  Southwestern *   Palomar   2:00 PM PDT
  Ventura *   Bakersfield   2:00 PM PDT
Fri. 13 Shasta *   TBD   TBA
  @ CONFERENCE PLAYOFF ROUND 1
  Sierra *   TBA   12:00 PM PDT
  Conference Round 1 Playoff
  Reedley *   Porterville   1:00 PM PDT
  Sequoias *   Modesto   1:00 PM PDT
  Sacramento City *   Cosumnes River   1:00 PM PDT
  Santa Rosa *   TBD   1:00 PM PDT
  Conference Playoff Round 1
  Cabrillo   Canada   2:00 PM PDT
  Santa Barbara   Desert   2:00 PM PDT
  Foothill *   San Francisco   2:00 PM PDT
  Fullerton   Grossmont   2:00 PM PDT
  West Valley *   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM PDT
  Bakersfield   Orange Coast   2:00 PM PDT
Sat. 14 Folsom Lake   Bakersfield   10:00 AM PDT
  Fresno City   Cal State Stanislaus   10:00 AM PDT
  Modesto #   Stanislaus State University   2:30 PM PDT
  Scrimmage
Mon. 16 Folsom Lake   Reedley   12:00 PM PDT
  Canada   Mills College   2:00 PM PDT
Tue. 17 Bakersfield   Santa Monica   1:00 PM PDT
  Sequoias *   Sacramento City   1:00 PM PDT
  Fresno City *   Modesto   1:00 PM PDT
  Reedley *   Cosumnes River   1:00 PM PDT
  Santa Rosa *   TBD   1:00 PM PDT
  Conference Playoff Round 2
  Santa Barbara *   Glendale   2:00 PM PDT
  Desert *   Cerritos   2:00 PM PDT
  Orange Coast *   Riverside   2:00 PM PDT
  Canada *   Chabot   2:00 PM PDT
  Monterey Peninsula *   Foothill   2:00 PM PDT
  San Francisco *   West Valley   2:00 PM PDT
  Antelope Valley *   Canyons   2:00 PM PDT
  Palomar *   San Diego City   2:00 PM PDT
  Ventura   Fullerton   2:00 PM PDT
  Mt. San Jacinto *   El Camino   Cancelled
Thu. 19 Imperial Valley *   San Diego City   12:00 PM PDT
  Ventura   Santa Monica   1:00 PM PDT
  Desert *   Victor Valley   2:00 PM PDT
  Glendale *   Antelope Valley   2:00 PM PDT
  Grossmont *   Palomar   2:00 PM PDT
  Orange Coast   Mt. San Jacinto   Cancelled
  Rio Hondo *   El Camino   2:00 PM PDT
  Canyons *   Bakersfield   2:00 PM PDT
Fri. 20 Monterey Peninsula   Cabrillo   TBA
  Reedley *   Sequoias   1:00 PM PDT
  Fresno City *   Sacramento City   1:00 PM PDT
  Santa Rosa *   TBD   1:00 PM PDT
  Conference Playoff Round 3
  San Francisco *   Chabot   2:00 PM PDT
  Canada *   Foothill   2:00 PM PDT
  San Diego City   Fullerton   2:00 PM PDT
Tue. 24 Porterville *   Sequoias   1:00 PM PDT
  Fresno City *   Reedley   1:00 PM PDT
  Modesto *   Sacramento City   1:00 PM PDT
  Cerritos *   El Camino   2:00 PM PDT
  Glendale *   Canyons   2:00 PM PDT
  Irvine Valley *   Riverside   2:00 PM PDT
  Santa Barbara *   Bakersfield   2:00 PM PDT
  Chabot *   Cabrillo   2:00 PM PDT
  Foothill *   West Valley   2:00 PM PDT
  Grossmont *   Imperial Valley   2:00 PM PDT
  Cypress *   Saddleback   2:00 PM PDT
  Antelope Valley *   Ventura   2:00 PM PDT
  Palomar   Fullerton   2:00 PM PDT
  Rio Hondo *   Mt. San Jacinto   Cancelled
  Canada *   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM PDT
Thu. 26 Cerritos *   Mt. San Jacinto   Cancelled
  Cypress *   Irvine Valley   2:00 PM PDT
  Solano   Chabot   2:00 PM PDT
  San Diego City *   Southwestern   2:00 PM PDT
  Imperial Valley *   Palomar   2:00 PM PDT
  Saddleback *   Fullerton   2:00 PM PDT
  El Camino *   Victor Valley   2:00 PM PDT
Fri. 27 Porterville *   Fresno City   1:00 PM PDT
  Cosumnes River *   Sequoias   1:00 PM PDT
  Modesto *   Reedley   1:00 PM PDT
  Bakersfield   Solano   1:00 PM PDT
  Glendale   Riverside   2:00 PM PDT
  Chabot *   Foothill   2:00 PM PDT
  San Francisco *   Canada   2:00 PM PDT
  Cabrillo *   West Valley   2:00 PM PDT
Sat. 28 Cosumnes River *   Porterville   10:00 AM PDT
  Bakersfield   Chabot   1:30 PM PDT
  American River *   Fresno City   2:00 PM PDT
Mon. 30 Monterey Peninsula *   Chabot   2:00 PM PDT
Tue. 31 Desert *   El Camino   2:00 PM PDT
  Cerritos *   Rio Hondo   2:00 PM PDT
  Grossmont *   Southwestern   2:00 PM PDT
  San Francisco *   Cabrillo   2:00 PM PDT
  West Valley *   Canada   2:00 PM PDT
  Riverside *   Cypress   2:00 PM PDT
  Orange Coast *   Fullerton   2:00 PM PDT
  Palomar *   Cuyamaca   2:00 PM PDT
  Victor Valley *   Mt. San Jacinto   Cancelled
 
April
Thu. 2 Porterville   TBA   TBA
  Big 8 South Conference Tournament @ Fresno City College
  Shasta *   TBD   TBA
  @ CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT AT FOLSOM LAKE COLLEGE
  TBD *   Fresno City   TBA
  Big 8 South Conference Tournament (day 1)
  Reedley * %   TBA   TBA
  Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament @ Fresno City College
  Santa Rosa *   TBD   TBA
  Big 8 Conference runs April 2-4
  Sequoias * %   TBA   8:00 AM PDT
  Fullerton *   Irvine Valley   2:00 PM PDT
  Grossmont *   San Diego City   2:00 PM PDT
  Imperial Valley *   Southwestern   2:00 PM PDT
  Saddleback *   Orange Coast   2:00 PM PDT
  San Diego Mesa *   Palomar   Cancelled
  Victor Valley *   Rio Hondo   2:00 PM PDT
Fri. 3 Porterville   TBA   TBA
  Big 8 South Conference Tournament @ Fresno City College
  Santa Barbara   TBA   TBA
  WSC Tournament, Day 1 @ Ventura College
  TBD *   Fresno City   TBA
  Big 8 South Conference Tournament (day 2)
  Reedley * %   TBA   TBA
  Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament @ Fresno City College
  TBA *   Ventura   TBA
  WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
  Sequoias * %   TBA   8:00 AM PDT
  WSC Tournament Prelims %   Antelope Valley   8:00 AM PDT
  @ Ventura
  Bakersfield   WSC Tournament   8:00 AM PDT
  @ Ventura College
Sat. 4 Porterville   TBA   TBA
  Big 8 South Conference Tournament @ Fresno City College
  Santa Barbara   TBA   TBA
  WSC Tournament, Day 2 @ Ventura College
  TBD *   Fresno City   TBA
  Big 8 South Conference Tournament (day 3)
  Reedley * %   TBA   TBA
  Big 8 "South" Conference Tournament @ Fresno City College
  TBA *   Ventura   TBA
  WSC Singles & Doubles Championships
  Sequoias * %   TBA   8:00 AM PDT
  Bakersfield   WSC Tournament   8:00 AM PDT
  @ Ventura College
Tue. 7 Desert %   TBA   TBA
  Southern California Regional Playoffs (1st Round)
  Sequoias %   TBA   TBA
  Shasta *   TBD   TBA
  @ NOR CAL TEAM PLAYOFF - QUARTER FINALS
  Grossmont %   TBA   TBA
  @ Higher Seed, CCCAA Regional 1st Round Dual Team
  Fresno City %   TBD   TBA
  Team Playoff Round 1 @ TBD
  Reedley * %   TBA   TBA
  Round 1 @ TBA
  State Team Regionals %   Antelope Valley   TBA
  @ TBA
  Ventura %   TBA   TBA
  SoCal Regional Quarterfinal
  Fullerton   TBA   TBA
  SoCal Dual Regionals @ TBA
  Santa Rosa %   TBD   TBA
  NorCal Quarterfinals
  Riverside %   Southern California Team Regionals - Round One   2:00 PM PDT
  Santa Barbara %   TBA   2:00 PM PDT
  So Cal Regional (Quarterfinal)
  Saddleback   TBA   2:00 PM PDT
  CCCAA Regional Round 1
  Rio Hondo   Palomar   2:00 PM PDT
Thu. 9 Desert * %   TBA   TBA
  South Coast Conference Tournament @ Cerritos, CA
  TBA *   Cerritos   TBA
  South Coast Conference Tournament