2019-20 CCCAA Women's Soccer Schedule
August 2019
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. 15
|
UC Davis | Lake Tahoe | 1:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Feather River | Truckee Meadows | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Santiago Canyon # | Bakersfield | 4:00 PM PDT | ||||
Fri. 16
|
Clovis # | UC Merced | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Saddleback # | Soka University | 7:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
Sat. 17
|
Alumni # | Taft | 9:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Siskiyous | southwest oregon community college | 1:00 PM PDT | scrimmage @ US Cellular Sports Park |
|
||
Tue. 20
|
Citrus # | Fullerton | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Mt. San Jacinto # | University of Redlands | 6:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Club - Blues # | Rio Hondo | 6:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Wed. 21
|
Santa Ana # | El Camino | 11:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage | |||
|
Santa Monica | Whittier College (Scrimmage) | 1:00 PM PDT | Whittier College (Scrimmage) |
|
||
Thu. 22
|
San Diego Mesa | CSU San Marcos (scrimmage) | 2:00 PM PDT | @ Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Desert # | Cypress | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Simpson University # | Shasta | Postponed | scrimmage |
|
||
|
Eagles ECNL # | Ventura | 6:30 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
SF Night Hawks # | San Francisco | 6:30 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Central California Aztecs Soccer Club # | Canyons | 7:00 PM PDT | SCRIMMAGE |
|
||
Fri. 23
|
Claremont-McKenna # | Mt. San Jacinto | 11:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
SF state # | Cañada | 11:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
Compton | University of La Verne | 1:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Siskiyous | Truckee Meadows Community College | 1:00 PM PDT | scrimmage |
|
||
|
Bakersfield # | Fullerton | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
West LA # | Golden West | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Santiago Canyon # | East Los Angeles | 4:00 PM PDT | Pre-season Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Las Positas | 0 | Fresno City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley # | West Valley | 4:30 PM PDT | ||||
|
TBA # | Reedley | 6:00 PM PDT | Annual Scrimmage |
|
||
Sat. 24
|
Alumni Game # | Long Beach | 9:00 AM PDT | ||||
|
Cerritos # | Cal Poly Pomona | 11:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage | |||
|
Santa Rosa # | Cal State East Bay | 2:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage @ Hayward, CA |
|
||
|
DA Alumni scrimmage | De Anza | 3:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Alumni Game # | Solano | 5:00 PM PDT | ||||
Sun. 25
|
Redwoods | Sonoma State | 12:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
East Los Angeles # | Whittier College | 1:00 PM PDT | Pre-season Scrimmage |
|
||
|
San Francisco # | Domincan University | 2:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Rio Hondo # | Occidental | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Tue. 27
|
Lassen | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 10 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 1 | San Diego Mesa | 0 | Final | Forfeit for administrative violation | |
|
Allan Hancock | 2 | Sequoias | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Pierce | 2 | Chaffey | 7 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta | 1 | El Camino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 0 | Pasadena City | 8 | Final | ||
|
Grossmont | 1 | Santiago Canyon | 8 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback | 5 | Mt. San Jacinto | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 0 | LA Harbor | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana | 9 | San Diego City | 0 | Final | ||
|
Solano | 1 | Diablo Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
American River | 0 | Shasta | 1 | Final | Forfeit | |
|
CDA Slammers # | Golden West | 4:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Ventura United | Oxnard | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Las Positas | 4 | Cosumnes River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 0 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton | 4 | Southwestern | 3 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 0 | Sierra | 8 | Final | ||
|
Holy Names # | Cañada | 5:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
West Valley | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 5 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 0 | Sacramento City | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley | 5 | Citrus | 0 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 1 | Folsom Lake | 3 | Final | ||
|
Desert | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 4 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley # | Cal Luthern University JV | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Cerro Coso | 0 | Glendale | 5 | Final | ||
Wed. 28
|
California Lutheran University | Compton | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Thu. 29
|
Citrus | 2 | Santa Barbara | 1 | Final | New Balance Classic @ Ventura | |
|
Canyons | 1 | Cypress | 4 | Final | New Balance Community College Showcase @ Ventura College | |
|
Ohlone | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 3 | Final | @ Cuesta College | |
|
Orange Coast | 2 | Taft | 2 | Final | New Balance Community College Showcase @ Ventura college | |
|
Bakersfield | 1 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta | 1 | Santa Ana | 2 | Final | SAC Home Opener | |
|
Rio Hondo | 1 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | @ Ventura, CA | |
|
Reedley | 3 | Oxnard | 0 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 1 | Cuesta | 4 | Final | ||
|
Sierra | 2 | San Diego Mesa | 3 | Final | @ Ventura College | |
|
Moorpark # | Cal Lutheran JV | 7:30 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
San Francisco | 0 | Ventura | 1 | Final | New Balance Community College Showcase | |
Fri. 30
|
Canyons | 5 | East Los Angeles | 0 | Final | New Balance Community College Showcase @ Ventura College | |
|
Santa Rosa | 4 | Butte | 0 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 1 | Orange Coast | 2 | Final | @ Ventura College | |
|
Desert | 4 | Cuyamaca | 2 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 0 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Jacinto | 1 | Grossmont | 1 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 2 | San Diego Miramar | 0 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 0 | Santa Monica | 5 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 2 | Siskiyous | 0 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 2 | Sheridan College | 2 | Final | Las Vegas Showcase @ Las Vegas, NV | |
|
Bakersfield | 0 | Los Medanos | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos # | Cal State San Marcos | 2:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
San Diego Mesa | 3 | Taft | 0 | Final | New Balance Community College Showcase @ Ventura college | |
|
Sacramento City | 2 | Shasta | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa | Ventura, CA vs. Taft | 2:00 PM PDT | ||||
|
Napa Valley | 0 | Redwoods | 5 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 1 | Fullerton | 2 | Final | ||
|
St. Katherine's | Palomar | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Irvine Valley | 2 | LA Pierce | 1 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 1 | Sequoias | 3 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 2 | LA Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 2 | Solano | 2 | Final | ||
|
De Anza | 3 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 0 | Rio Hondo | 1 | Final | @ Ventura | |
|
Folsom Lake | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 2 | Glendale | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 1 | Cañada | 1 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | Fresno City | 1 | Final | New Balance Classic @ Ventura College | |
|
West LA | LA Harbor | Postponed |
|
|||
Sat. 31
|
Santa Barbara | 0 | Sierra | 2 | Final | New Balance Classic @ Ventura | |
|
Reedley | 2 | Moorpark | 6 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone | 2 | Cuesta | 7 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 0 | Utah State University Eastern | 2 | Final | Las Vegas Showcase @ Las Vegas, NV | |
|
Fresno City | 5 | East Los Angeles | 0 | Final | New Balance Classic @ Ventura College | |
|
Skyline | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 4 | Final | @ Cuesta | |
|
San Francisco | 0 | Cypress | 1 | Final | New Balance Showcase @ Ventura College | |
|
Evergreen Valley | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 7 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 1 | Clovis | 1 | Final | @ Ventura | |
|
Hartnell | 0 | Ventura | 1 | Final | New Balance Community College Showcase | |
|
San Bernardino Valley | 3 | Santiago Canyon | 3 | Final |
September 2019
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 1
|
Folsom Lake | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | @ Lake Tahoe | |
Mon. 2
|
Truckee Meadows Community College | 5 | Feather River | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 3
|
Siskiyous | 1 | Sacramento City | 4 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 3 | Grossmont | 2 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Los Medanos | 10 | Final | ||
|
Foothill | 3 | San Francisco | 5 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback | 7 | San Diego Miramar | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 3 | Irvine Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 3 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Jacinto | 2 | San Diego City | 0 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 0 | Palomar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast | 0 | MiraCosta | 3 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 3 | Victor Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
American River | 3 | Butte | 0 | Final | ||
|
Solano | 3 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 0 | Golden West | 2 | Final | ||
|
De Anza | 4 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 1 | Reedley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 0 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 0 | Shasta | 3 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa | 2 | Cañada | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cerro Coso | 0 | LA Pierce | 6 | Final | ||
Wed. 4
|
Cerro Coso | 0 | Taft | 8 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 0 | Chaffey | 6 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 1 | Cypress | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 5
|
Ohlone | 0 | West Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
Sacramento City | 1 | De Anza | 1 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 0 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 6
|
Lassen | Napa Valley | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Palomar | 0 | Golden West | 4 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 0 | MiraCosta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Grossmont | 0 | Santa Ana | 2 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 0 | Santa Rosa | 4 | Final | ||
|
Cypress | 4 | Foothill | 0 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton | 3 | El Camino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 0 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 2 | Allan Hancock | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cañada | 2 | Clovis | 4 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake | 6 | West Hills Lemoore | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cal Lutheran JV | 0 | Santa Barbara | 4 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 2 | Orange Coast | 0 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Jacinto | 1 | Pasadena City | 8 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern | 0 | Citrus | 3 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sierra | 3 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cuesta | 2 | Reedley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 4 | Final | @ West Valley | |
|
Antelope Valley | 2 | LA Pierce | 1 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 0 | Bakersfield | 1 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 6 | West LA | 1 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 3 | San Diego City | 1 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 1 | Moorpark | 2 | Final | ||
|
Marin | 3 | Skyline | 8 | Final | ||
|
Diablo Valley | 0 | San Francisco | 3 | Final | ||
|
Truckee Meadows CC | 13 | Merritt | 0 | Final | @ Oakland Ca | |
|
Saddleback | 1 | San Diego Mesa | 2 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 4 | Yuba | 1 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 5 | Irvine Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Solano | 2 | Modesto | 3 | Final | ||
|
Ventura | 2 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 1 | Imperial Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Los Medanos | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 7 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 0 | Desert | 4 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 4 | American River | 0 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 0 | San Bernardino Valley | 3 | Final | SBVC Stadium | |
Sat. 7
|
Feather River | 0 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
Sun. 8
|
Cerritos | 4 | West Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 2 | San Francisco | 0 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 0 | Ohlone | 3 | Final | ||
|
Ventura | 2 | Cañada | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cypress | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Mon. 9
|
Sierra | 2 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 10
|
Sequoias | 4 | Sacramento City | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 2 | Palomar | 1 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 1 | Long Beach | 2 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 2 | San Bernardino Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 8 | Mendocino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 0 | Foothill | 4 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 7 | San Diego Miramar | 0 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta | 2 | Saddleback | 2 | Final | @ OC Great Park | |
|
Irvine Valley | 2 | San Diego City | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa | 7 | Mt. San Jacinto | 1 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 3 | Folsom Lake | 6 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 6 | Final | ||
|
Diablo Valley | 1 | West Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 0 | Cosumnes River | 4 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 0 | Imperial Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley | 2 | LA Pierce | 0 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 1 | Santa Rosa | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco | 2 | Solano | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana | 6 | Cuyamaca | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 2 | East Los Angeles | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon | 1 | Southwestern | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chabot | 3 | Marin | 0 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell | 2 | Cuesta | 3 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 5 | Norco | 1 | Final | ||
|
West LA | 0 | Victor Valley | 8 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 0 | Fresno City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 5 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 0 | Ventura | 0 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 2 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 1 | Glendale | 5 | Final | ||
Wed. 11
|
Modesto | 3 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
Shasta | 5 | De Anza | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 5 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 3 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas | 2 | Los Medanos | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 12
|
Cypress | 4 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
Shasta | 0 | Cabrillo | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 13
|
Cañada | 1 | Los Medanos | 2 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 4 | Skyline | 0 | Final | ||
|
Shasta | 0 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | Taft | Cancelled | @ Lake Tahoe, CA |
|
||
|
Feather River | 1 | Taft | 1 | Final | @ TMCC | |
|
El Camino | 1 | Moorpark | 2 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 1 | LA Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 0 | MiraCosta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino | 0 | Redwoods | 3 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 1 | Chaffey | 1 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 1 | Siskiyous | 1 | Final | ||
|
Sierra | 3 | Foothill | 0 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 1 | Saddleback | 0 | Final | @ OC Great Park | |
|
San Diego Miramar | 0 | Orange Coast | 3 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Jacinto | 2 | Palomar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 9 | Marin | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cuesta | 3 | Sequoias | 0 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake | 2 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 2 | Oxnard | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa | 3 | San Francisco | 0 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 1 | American River | 5 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell | 2 | Diablo Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 1 | Pasadena City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 7 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon | 2 | Desert | 1 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley | 0 | Canyons | 2 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 4 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton | 0 | Rio Hondo | 4 | Final | ||
|
Alumni | LA Pierce | 6:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Norco | 3 | LA Harbor | 1 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 2 | Santa Barbara | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 14
|
Lassen | Cal Maritime | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Taft | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 4 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 1 | De Anza | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 15
|
College of Southern Nevada | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 2 | Final | ||
Mon. 16
|
Cerritos | 0 | Ventura | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 17
|
Lassen | Las Positas | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Imperial Valley * | 2 | San Diego Miramar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Foothill | 2 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 2 | Santa Barbara | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cerro Coso | 1 | West LA | 0 | Final | ||
|
Palomar * | 1 | Cuyamaca | 1 | Final | PCAC Game | |
|
Long Beach | 4 | Irvine Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 1 | Golden West | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Jacinto | 0 | Santa Ana | 1 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern * | 1 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 5 | Marin | 1 | Final | ||
|
Saddleback | 2 | East Los Angeles | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sacramento City * | 1 | Diablo Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 3 | Oxnard | 2 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 1 | American River | 4 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 7 | Solano | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 0 | LA Pierce | 2 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 1 | Victor Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
Los Medanos | 2 | West Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Reedley | 4 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 1 | West Hills Lemoore | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 1 | Cosumnes River | 2 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | Chabot | 4:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Citrus | 2 | Cuesta | 4 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 0 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | Grass field | |
|
Evergreen Valley | 0 | Hartnell | 4 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 1 | Sierra | 2 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 2 | Canyons | 1 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 1 | Antelope Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 2 | Rio Hondo | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta * | 2 | Folsom Lake | 2 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 2 | Orange Coast | 5 | Final | LeBard Stadium | |
|
San Diego City * ^ | 0 | San Diego Mesa | 5 | Final | ||
Wed. 18
|
Mendocino | 0 | Siskiyous | 8 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 3 | Clovis | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 1 | San Francisco | 4 | Final | ||
Thu. 19
|
Feather River | 1 | Hartnell | 6 | Final | ||
|
American River * | 4 | Sacramento City | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 20
|
Cerritos | 4 | Monroe (NY) Community College | 4 | Final | ||
|
Desert | 0 | Santa Ana | 1 | Final | ||
|
Palomar * | 1 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | Foothill | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Lake Tahoe | 1 | Fresno City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 1 | Chaffey | 4 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 2 | Taft | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Miramar * | 0 | Cuyamaca | 0 | Final | PCAC Game | |
|
Long Beach | 4 | Orange Coast | 1 | Final | ||
|
Grossmont * | 2 | Imperial Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Ventura | 0 | Santa Monica | 1 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 0 | Irvine Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta * | 6 | San Diego City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Skyline | 0 | Los Medanos | 6 | Final | ||
|
Diablo Valley * | 0 | Modesto | 1 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake * | 2 | Santa Rosa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 1 | Oxnard | 0 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 0 | Las Positas | 3 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 1 | Cuesta | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Pierce | 2 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | Shasta | Postponed |
|
|||
|
Chabot | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cerro Coso | 0 | Sequoias | 2 | Final | ||
|
Sierra * | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Compton | Reedley | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Allan Hancock | 1 | LA Harbor | 0 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 0 | Antelope Valley | 4 | Final | ||
|
Solano | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 1 | San Bernardino Valley | 3 | Final | SBVC Stadium | |
Sat. 21
|
Siskiyous | 0 | Sequoias | 6 | Final | ||
|
Chabot | 0 | Reedley | 4 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco | 8 | Redwoods | 0 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | De Anza | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Cerritos | 0 | Monroe (NY) College | 1 | Final | ||
Mon. 23
|
Siskiyous | 0 | West Hills Lemoore | 6 | Final | ||
Tue. 24
|
Reedley | 2 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 6 | San Diego Miramar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 3 | Desert | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 3 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton | 2 | Long Beach | 1 | Final | Veteran's Stadium | |
|
Rio Hondo | 2 | Chaffey | 1 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 4 | LA Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 1 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley * | 0 | MiraCosta | 3 | Final | ||
|
Grossmont * | 3 | Palomar | 1 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 3 | Yuba | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 2 | Santa Monica | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 0 | Southwestern | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta * | 5 | Santa Rosa | 1 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 2 | Victor Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 3 | Oxnard | 3 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 3 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 3 | Moorpark | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cañada | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 0 | Cosumnes River | 5 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 3 | LA Pierce | 0 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 4 | Diablo Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Tahoe Truckee | Napa Valley | 4:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
American River * | 1 | Sierra | 4 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon | 6 | Antelope Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sacramento City * | 0 | Folsom Lake | 7 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 1 | Ventura | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * ^ | 0 | San Diego Mesa | 5 | Final | PCAC Game | |
Thu. 26
|
Sierra * | 5 | Sacramento City | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cañada * ^ | 1 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
Fri. 27
|
West LA | 1 | Pasadena City | 11 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa * | 9 | San Diego Miramar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Desert | 0 | LA Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 1 | Grossmont | 3 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake * | 6 | Modesto | 1 | Final | ||
|
Foothill ^ | 2 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 1 | El Camino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern | 2 | Imperial Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 0 | Fullerton | 2 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 3 | Norco | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 0 | Canyons | 0 | Final | ||
|
Diablo Valley * | 1 | American River | 2 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone * | 0 | Hartnell | 6 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River * | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 4 | Final | ||
|
Shasta * | 1 | Feather River | 4 | Final | ||
|
Merritt * | 5 | Contra Costa | 3 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley * | 2 | Marin | 3 | Final | ||
|
West Hills Lemoore | 2 | Cuesta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lassen * | Siskiyous | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
LA Pierce | 2 | Clovis | 0 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 0 | Fresno City | 3 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino * | 0 | Solano | 7 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta * | 3 | Palomar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Ventura | 2 | Bakersfield | 0 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 0 | Allan Hancock | 6 | Final | ||
|
Butte * | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 8 | Final | ||
|
De Anza * | 0 | San Francisco | 5 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 2 | Antelope Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 0 | Cerro Coso | 0 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 0 | Taft | 5 | Final | ||
|
Los Medanos * | 3 | Yuba | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 2 | San Bernardino Valley | 0 | Final | SBVC Stadium | |
|
Skyline * | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 7 | Final |
October 2019
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. 1
|
Feather River * | 1 | Redwoods | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * | 0 | Grossmont | 6 | Final | PCAC Game | |
|
Southwestern * | 5 | San Diego Miramar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley * ^ | 6 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
|
Skyline * | 0 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cañada * ^ | 7 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa * | 3 | Mendocino | 6 | Final | ||
|
West Valley * | 1 | Las Positas | 2 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | Lassen | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Butte * | 2 | Shasta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Yuba * | 2 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco * | 1 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | ||
|
Reedley | 1 | Allan Hancock | 0 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast * | 1 | Fullerton | 3 | Final | ||
|
Palomar * | 4 | San Diego City | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon * | 2 | Santa Ana | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cypress * | 1 | Saddleback | 1 | Final | @ OC Great Park | |
|
San Diego Mesa * | 1 | MiraCosta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica * | 6 | West LA | 0 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley * | 0 | Golden West | 1 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell * ^ | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
|
Solano * | 1 | Los Medanos | 3 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 2 | East Los Angeles | 3 | Final | ||
|
LA Pierce * | 1 | Moorpark | 0 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley * | 1 | Norco | 7 | Final | ||
|
Sacramento City * | 1 | Santa Rosa | 2 | Final | ||
|
Marin * ^ | 0 | Merritt | 8 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 0 | Cerritos | 1 | Final | ||
|
American River * | 3 | Cosumnes River | 2 | Final | ||
|
Desert * | 0 | Chaffey | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley * | 3 | Mt. San Jacinto | 0 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 1 | Compton | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cuesta * | 8 | Oxnard | 3 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 2 | Rio Hondo | 3 | Final | ||
|
Diablo Valley * | 0 | Folsom Lake | 4 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley * | 1 | Canyons | 1 | Final | ||
|
LA Valley * | 0 | Citrus | 1 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield * | 2 | Glendale | 2 | Final | ||
|
Ventura * | 1 | Santa Barbara | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 3
|
Cosumnes River * | 4 | Sacramento City | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 4
|
Redwoods * | 2 | Butte | 2 | Final | ||
|
Reedley | 3 | Pasadena City | 3 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas * | 2 | Skyline | 0 | Final | Double Header | |
|
Grossmont * | 0 | Southwestern | 2 | Final | ||
|
West Valley * ^ | 0 | Hartnell | 4 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 0 | Modesto | 1 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone * | 0 | Foothill | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 2 | El Camino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 0 | Rio Hondo | 3 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 0 | Long Beach | 2 | Final | Veteran's Stadium | |
|
Saddleback * | 2 | Santa Ana | 4 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 6 | Final | ||
|
Los Medanos * | 10 | Contra Costa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cypress * | 2 | Orange Coast | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa * | 8 | Palomar | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Miramar * | 3 | San Diego City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley * | 5 | Cuyamaca | 2 | Final | PCAC Game | |
|
Fullerton * | 7 | Irvine Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Golden West * | 1 | Santiago Canyon | 2 | Final | ||
|
Sierra * | 5 | Diablo Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco * ^ | 3 | Cañada | 2 | Final | ||
|
Shasta * | Lassen | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Citrus * | 1 | Antelope Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley * | 0 | Chaffey | 5 | Final | ||
|
Cerro Coso * | 0 | San Bernardino Valley | 7 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara * | 0 | Cuesta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cal Lutheran | 3 | Oxnard | 2 | Final | ||
|
Solano * | 2 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock * | 1 | LA Pierce | 0 | Final | ||
|
West LA * | 0 | LA Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino * | 2 | Merritt | 5 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 0 | Fresno City | 2 | Final | ||
|
Canyons * | 0 | Bakersfield | 0 | Final | ||
|
Yuba * | 3 | Marin | 2 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake * | 2 | American River | 0 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Jacinto * | 1 | Desert | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica * | 4 | Glendale | 0 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark * | 2 | Ventura | 1 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley * ^ | 2 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous * | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 9 | Final | ||
Tue. 8
|
Lake Tahoe * | 4 | Redwoods | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo * ^ | 4 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
|
Grossmont * | 4 | San Diego Miramar | 2 | Final | ||
|
West Valley * | 4 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
|
Diablo Valley * | 0 | Santa Rosa | 4 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone * ^ | 1 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
|
Sacramento City * | 0 | Modesto | 2 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 1 | Santa Barbara | 0 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 0 | Taft | 6 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous * | 0 | Feather River | 8 | Final | ||
|
Butte * | Lassen | Cancelled |
|
|||
|
Rio Hondo | 1 | East Los Angeles | 1 | Final | ||
|
Golden West * | 2 | Saddleback | 2 | Final | @ OC Great Park | |
|
Palomar * | 1 | Imperial Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast * | 4 | Irvine Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * | 0 | MiraCosta | 5 | Final | PCAC Game | |
|
Santiago Canyon * | 0 | Cypress | 1 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division