2018 CCCAA Men's Soccer Schedule
August 2018
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 15
|
Modesto | UC Merced | 11:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage | |||
|
Desert # | TBA | 7:30 PM PDT | UC Riverside Soccer Stadium / Scrimmage |
|
||
Thu. 16
|
Yuba # | William Jessup University | 11:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
San Francisco State University # | West Valley | 11:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
Hartnell | Vill FC (Scrimmage) | 7:30 PM PDT |
|
|||
Fri. 17
|
MiraCosta # | San Diego Christian | TBA | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Siskiyous | Southwest Oregon Community College | 1:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
SF State # | Skyline | 3:15 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Athletic FC Club | San Joaquin Delta | 4:30 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Alumni # | Citrus | 5:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
The Master's University # | Canyons | 6:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Sat. 18
|
Alumni # | West Valley | 11:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
Allumni # | Cañada | 11:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
Academy of Art # | San Francisco | 12:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Scrimmage | De Anza | 1:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Scrimmage | De Anza | 5:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Santiago Canyon # | University California San Diego | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Fresno City # | Fresno Pacific | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Simpson University # | Yuba | 7:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
Sun. 19
|
Santa Rosa | Dominican | 11:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Mon. 20
|
Imperial Valley | Arizona Western College (Scrimmage) | 7:00 AM PDT |
|
|||
|
Compton # | San Diego City | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Tue. 21
|
Citrus # | Fullerton | 1:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Santiago Canyon # | Long Beach | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Norco | Norco | 4:00 PM PDT | ||||
|
Cypress # | Cuyamaca | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
MiraCosta # | CSU San Marcos | 4:30 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Pateadores # | Orange Coast | 5:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Clovis Crossfire U19 # | Clovis | 5:30 PM PDT | Scrimmage #1 |
|
||
|
West Hills Lemoore # | Fresno Pacific | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
CCFC # | Contra Costa | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
Wed. 22
|
De Anza Force Academy # | Cañada | 5:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
Thu. 23
|
Whittier College # | El Camino | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage | |||
|
Republic FC Academy (scrimmage) # | American River | 5:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Cal Odyssey U19 # | Clovis | 6:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage #2 |
|
||
Fri. 24
|
Bakersfield # | LA Harbor | 2:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
LA Wolves # | Cerritos | 2:00 PM PDT | ||||
|
Cypress # | LA Mission | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Canyons # | Fullerton | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Chapman University # | Santa Ana | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
San Diego City # | Golden West | 3:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Citrus # | Norco | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Pacific Union # | Napa Valley | 4:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
2008 Alumni # | Cerritos | 4:00 PM PDT | 10-year anniversary of state championship | |||
|
Skyline # | CSU East Bay | 7:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Santa Monica | La Verne (Scrimmage) | 7:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
Sat. 25
|
Cañada # | West Valley | 11:00 AM PDT | ||||
|
San Francisco State University # | San Francisco | 12:00 PM PDT | Scrimmage |
|
||
|
Irvine Valley # | Yavapai | Cancelled | Scrimmage cancelled due to weather (lightning) | |||
|
Redwoods # | Humboldt State | 4:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
|
Scrimmage | De Anza | 5:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
Sun. 26
|
Santa Clara Sporting # | Foothill | 11:00 AM PDT | Scrimmage | |||
Mon. 27
|
Fresno City | 1 | Contra Costa | 1 | Final | Show Case @ Lake Tahoe | |
|
Las Positas | 1 | Merritt | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 3 | MiraCosta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 0 | Rio Hondo | 0 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 4 | Yuba | 1 | Final | ||
|
American River | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 3 | Final | ||
Tue. 28
|
Santa Barbara | 3 | LA Harbor | 1 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 2 | Modesto | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon | 6 | LA Mission | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley | 0 | Taft | 2 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 0 | Santa Monica | 2 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern | 0 | Compton | 1 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 3 | Citrus | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa | 1 | Allan Hancock | 4 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 1 | Chaffey | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana | 5 | East Los Angeles | 2 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 0 | Oxnard | 4 | Final | ||
|
De Anza | 2 | Santa Rosa | 1 | Final | ||
|
Palomar | 1 | Moorpark | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City | 2 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 0 | Norco | 2 | Final | ||
|
Foothill | 1 | Gavilan | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 1 | Desert | 2 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 2 | Mendocino | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca | 0 | Golden West | 0 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 0 | Rio Hondo | 2 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 0 | Folsom Lake | 1 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 3 | Orange Coast | 0 | Final | LeBard Stadium | |
|
Evergreen Valley | 2 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | CRC Stadium | |
|
Cypress | 0 | Canyons | 4 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton | 4 | Glendale | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 29
|
Skyline | 0 | American River | 1 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 2 | Orange Coast | 1 | Final | ||
|
West Hills Lemoore | 0 | Cañada | 5 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 1 | San Joaquin Delta | 4 | Final | ||
Thu. 30
|
Lassen | 0 | Las Positas | 6 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton | 3 | Southwestern | 0 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake | 4 | Feather River | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 31
|
Modesto | 0 | Las Positas | 3 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 2 | El Camino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 1 | Cerritos | 1 | Final | Hartnell Tournament @ Hartnell College | |
|
San Diego Mesa | 0 | Santa Barbara | 4 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 1 | Compton | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 5 | Feather River | 3 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 4 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 0 | Merritt | 1 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 2 | Hartnell | 3 | Final | Hartnell Tournament | |
|
Glendale | 3 | Cypress | 6 | Final | ||
|
Desert | 2 | Santa Ana | 3 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 4 | Sequoias | 0 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | Chaffey | 2 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 0 | Taft | 4 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 2 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 1 | San Francisco | 2 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 0 | Clovis | 1 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 1 | Norco | 2 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 1 | Palomar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton | 4 | Cuyamaca | 1 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach | 1 | San Diego City | 4 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 1 | Yuba | 4 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 2 | De Anza | 4 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 0 | Santa Rosa | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 0 | West Valley | 3 | Final | @ Mt Sac | |
|
MiraCosta | 1 | Rio Hondo | 2 | Final | ||
|
Monterey Peninsula | 0 | American River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Richland | 2 | Mt. San Antonio | 0 | Final | Mt. SAC Azteca Soccer/Adidas Tournament | |
|
Victor Valley | 2 | Laramie Community College Wyoming | 1 | Final | @ Henderson NV |
September 2018
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 1
|
San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Cañada | 2 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino | 1 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley | 0 | Oxnard | 2 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 1 | Santiago Canyon | 3 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 1 | Sequoias | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Folsom Lake | 6 | Final | ||
Sun. 2
|
Lake Tahoe | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 3 | Final | Mt. SAC Azteca Soccer/Adidas Tournament | |
|
Cerritos | 6 | Irvine Valley | 1 | Final | Hartnell Tournament @ Hartnell College | |
|
Richland (TX) | 3 | West Valley | 0 | Final | @ Mt Sac | |
|
Fresno City | 2 | Hartnell | 0 | Final | Hartnell Tournament | |
|
College of Southern Nevada | 2 | Victor Valley | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 4
|
El Camino | 0 | Irvine Valley | 4 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 0 | LA Mission | 2 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta | 1 | Orange Coast | 4 | Final | ||
|
Cypress | 0 | Palomar | 3 | Final | ||
|
Desert | 0 | Taft | 1 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern | 0 | LA Harbor | 5 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 0 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 1 | Cuyamaca | 2 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 1 | Long Beach | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana | 1 | San Bernardino Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
American River | 2 | Butte | 4 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 2 | Santiago Canyon | 2 | Final | ||
|
Merritt | 0 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 0 | Santa Rosa | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 4 | Gavilan | 0 | Final | ||
|
Norco | 3 | Moorpark | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 1 | Victor Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake | 8 | Yuba | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City | 0 | Rio Hondo | 1 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 1 | Santa Barbara | 2 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 6 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 5
|
Fullerton | 0 | Chaffey | 3 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley | 2 | Southwestern | 0 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley | 1 | Antelope Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 2 | Orange Coast | 4 | Final | LeBard Stadium | |
Thu. 6
|
Santa Monica | 4 | Palomar | 0 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 0 | Santiago Canyon | 2 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 4 | Mendocino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake | 2 | Lake Tahoe | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 7
|
Santa Monica | 1 | MiraCosta | 0 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell | 1 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | CCCAA NorCal Showcase - Sacramento, California | |
|
Las Positas | 1 | Fresno City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 1 | De Anza | 4 | Final | Game will be played at Cosumnes River College | |
|
Santa Barbara | 3 | Citrus | 0 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 2 | Modesto | 1 | Final | ||
|
Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Merritt | 4 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 3 | Skyline | 1 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 0 | Cerritos | 1 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 0 | Antelope Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 4 | Lake Tahoe | 1 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 0 | Contra Costa | 4 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 1 | Fullerton | 4 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 2 | Chaffey | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley | 2 | Long Beach | 4 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 1 | Norco | 1 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 0 | Butte | 6 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 2 | Oxnard | 5 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 3 | Cypress | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana | 2 | LA Harbor | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cañada | 1 | Santa Rosa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone | 2 | Gavilan | 0 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 1 | Glendale | 1 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast | 2 | Rio Hondo | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 0 | San Francisco | 3 | Final | @ Lake Tahoe | |
|
Cabrillo | 0 | American River | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 8
|
Allan Hancock | 2 | Napa Valley | 2 | Final | @ Lake Tahoe | |
|
Redwoods | 1 | Merritt | 1 | Final | ||
|
Foothill | 2 | West Valley | 5 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 2 | Genessee | 1 | Final | Tom Bichy Tournament @ Washington DC | |
|
Southwestern | 1 | East Los Angeles | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca | 2 | Santiago Canyon | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 9
|
Lassen | 0 | Hartnell | 4 | Final | CCCAA NorCal Showcase - Sacramento, California @ Sacramento, CA | |
|
De Anza | 0 | Cosumnes River | 2 | Final | CCCAA NorCal Showcase - Sacramento, California | |
|
San Francisco | 1 | Lake Tahoe | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio | 2 | Montgomery | 1 | Final | Tom Bichy Tournament @ Washington DC | |
Mon. 10
|
Yuba | 1 | Gavilan | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 11
|
Feather River | 5 | Napa Valley | 0 | Final | @ College of Marin | |
|
Pasadena City | 3 | LA Mission | 0 | Final | ||
|
Merritt | 3 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 3 | Victor Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley * | 0 | Desert | 6 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley * | 1 | Fullerton | 2 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast * | 2 | Santiago Canyon | 1 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley | 1 | Santa Monica | 5 | Final | ||
|
Norco * | 3 | Cypress | 1 | Final | ||
|
Palomar * | 1 | Cuyamaca | 3 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta | 4 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern * | 2 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 2 | Allan Hancock | 5 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake | 1 | Butte | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 1 | San Francisco | 0 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 0 | Taft | 2 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino | 3 | Redwoods | 0 | Final | ||
|
American River | 1 | Ohlone | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa | 1 | Las Positas | 4 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 1 | Foothill | 2 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 4 | Moorpark | 1 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 1 | Bakersfield | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley | 1 | Rio Hondo | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 4 | Glendale | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 2 | San Diego Mesa | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 12
|
Cypress | 0 | Long Beach | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 13
|
Cañada | 0 | Fresno City | 4 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 0 | Compton | 4 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 3 | Clovis | 0 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 1 | Mendocino | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 14
|
Palomar * | 2 | Southwestern | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley * | 8 | Imperial Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Foothill | 0 | Skyline | 2 | Final | DH | |
|
Desert * | 2 | Cuyamaca | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa | 4 | Citrus | 3 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley * | 1 | Golden West | 2 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 1 | Orange Coast | 0 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta * | 2 | San Diego City | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cypress | 1 | Antelope Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana * | 2 | Santiago Canyon | 2 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 2 | Long Beach | 5 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor | 1 | Allan Hancock | 1 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 0 | Folsom Lake | 2 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 0 | Santa Monica | 4 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 1 | Oxnard | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco | 0 | Santa Rosa | 3 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 1 | Taft | 1 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 2 | West Hills Lemoore | 1 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley | 2 | Butte | 3 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 4 | Moorpark | 2 | Final | ||
|
American River | 0 | De Anza | 2 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
|
Gavilan | 2 | Merritt | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River | 2 | Canyons | 0 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 1 | East Los Angeles | 1 | Final | ||
|
Modesto | 1 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 15
|
Cañada | 3 | Clovis | 1 | Final | ||
|
West Valley | 2 | Fresno City | 2 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 0 | Chabot | 3 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell | 3 | Napa Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 1 | Sequoias | 3 | Final | ||
|
Southern Nevada | 1 | Mt. San Antonio | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 2 | Evergreen Valley | 1 | Final | ||
Mon. 17
|
Mt. San Antonio | 0 | Feather River | 1 | Final | @ Fresno City | |
|
Siskiyous | 2 | West Hills Lemoore | 3 | Final | ||
Tue. 18
|
San Bernardino Valley * | 4 | Palomar | 1 | Final | ||
|
Desert | 3 | Moorpark | 0 | Final | ||
|
Glendale | 1 | LA Mission | 4 | Final | ||
|
Norco * | 0 | Golden West | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 0 | Southwestern | 3 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 0 | Cerritos | 1 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast * | 0 | Irvine Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 2 | Santa Monica | 1 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles | 1 | LA Harbor | 1 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 1 | San Joaquin Delta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon * | 2 | Cypress | 1 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 2 | Santa Ana | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa * | 2 | Cuyamaca | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 2 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 3 | Chaffey | 2 | Final | ||
|
West Hills Lemoore | 3 | Allan Hancock | 5 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa | 5 | Napa Valley | 4 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley * | 2 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 3 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 2 | Fresno City | 2 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 0 | De Anza | 3 | Final | ||
|
Merritt | 4 | Modesto | 1 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa | 4 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino | 2 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
American River | 1 | Yuba | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 2 | Bakersfield | 4 | Final | ||
Wed. 19
|
San Francisco | 0 | Contra Costa | 2 | Final | ||
|
Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Gavilan | 9 | Final | ||
Thu. 20
|
Foothill | 0 | Cañada | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 21
|
Ohlone | 8 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lassen | 0 | Skyline | 3 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 1 | Cabrillo | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 0 | LA Harbor | 0 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | Moorpark | 0 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern * | 4 | Imperial Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
Golden West * | 2 | Orange Coast | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Diego City * | 1 | San Bernardino Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana * | 1 | Irvine Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta * | 1 | Palomar | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cypress * | 0 | Fullerton | 1 | Final | ||
|
Merritt | 1 | Chabot | 1 | Final | ||
|
Victor Valley | 1 | Long Beach | 4 | Final | ||
|
Folsom Lake * | 0 | Cosumnes River | 0 | Final | ||
|
Compton | 2 | Oxnard | 3 | Final | ||
|
Gavilan | 3 | West Hills Lemoore | 2 | Final | ||
|
Butte | 3 | Contra Costa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 1 | Evergreen Valley | 8 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 0 | Fresno City | 5 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 2 | Modesto | 0 | Final | ||
|
Feather River | 1 | De Anza | 3 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas | 0 | Napa Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
American River * | 1 | San Joaquin Delta | 2 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey | 2 | Canyons | 0 | Final | ||
|
Desert * | 1 | San Diego Mesa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos | 3 | Allan Hancock | 1 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 3 | Antelope Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City | 2 | Glendale | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 0 | Rio Hondo | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 5 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 1 | Santa Barbara | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 22
|
Feather River | 1 | West Valley | 8 | Final | ||
|
Yuba | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 7 | Final | ||
Sun. 23
|
Lassen | 1 | Mendocino | 1 | Final | ||
Mon. 24
|
Yuba | 1 | Feather River | 8 | Final | ||
Tue. 25
|
Las Positas * | 13 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | ||
|
Palomar * | 1 | San Diego City | 3 | Final | ||
|
Feather River * | 7 | Redwoods | 2 | Final | ||
|
De Anza * ^ | 3 | Cañada | 1 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone * | 1 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell * ^ | 0 | Skyline | 0 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City * | 4 | Clovis | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * | 1 | San Bernardino Valley | 6 | Final | ||
|
Foothill * | 4 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern * | 2 | Desert | 2 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley * | 7 | Cypress | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Ana * | 1 | Orange Coast | 1 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias * | 0 | Taft | 2 | Final | ||
|
Norco * | 0 | Santiago Canyon | 4 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta * | 0 | Santa Rosa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 1 | Citrus | 1 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 0 | Folsom Lake | 3 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City * | 0 | Chaffey | 2 | Final | ||
|
Butte * | 4 | Lassen | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos * | 4 | LA Harbor | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco * | 4 | Gavilan | 0 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo * | 0 | East Los Angeles | 1 | Final | ||
|
El Camino * | 2 | Long Beach | 2 | Final | ||
|
West Valley * | 4 | Evergreen Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 2 | Antelope Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta * | 1 | San Diego Mesa | 0 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous | 0 | Mendocino | 3 | Final | ||
|
Santa Barbara | 0 | Canyons | 0 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard | 0 | Mt. San Antonio | 6 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River * | 1 | American River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 5 | Bakersfield | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 26
|
West Hills Lemoore | 1 | Victor Valley | 4 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe | 0 | Contra Costa | 0 | Final | ||
Fri. 28
|
Redwoods * | 0 | Lake Tahoe | 10 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley * | 4 | Southwestern | 2 | Final | ||
|
Skyline * ^ | 3 | Cañada | 2 | Final | DH | |
|
Folsom Lake * | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell * | 2 | Monterey Peninsula | 0 | Final | ||
|
Lassen * | 0 | Feather River | 5 | Final | ||
|
Butte * | 1 | Siskiyous | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * | 3 | Imperial Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley * | 4 | Chabot | 2 | Final | ||
|
Desert * | 3 | San Diego City | 3 | Final | San Diego, CA | |
|
Golden West * | 0 | Santa Ana | 1 | Final | ||
|
Orange Coast * | 1 | Cypress | 0 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 2 | Norco | 1 | Final | ||
|
Compton * | 0 | Cerritos | 1 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone * | 0 | San Francisco | 1 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias * | 0 | Clovis | 2 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles * | 2 | Pasadena City | 3 | Final | ||
|
West Hills Lemoore * | 0 | Fresno City | 2 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 1 | Cosumnes River | 5 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor * | 1 | El Camino | 1 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa * | 1 | Napa Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 0 | Taft | 3 | Final | ||
|
De Anza * | 2 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
|
Gavilan * | 2 | West Valley | 10 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino * | 2 | Yuba | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 2 | American River | 0 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio * | 1 | Rio Hondo | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cabrillo * | 0 | Las Positas | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Diego Mesa * | 2 | Palomar | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 3 | Bakersfield | 4 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 3 | Glendale | 1 | Final |
October 2018
Date | Away | Home | Status | Notes | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. 1
|
Imperial Valley | 1 | Fullerton | 10 | Final | ||
Tue. 2
|
San Diego Mesa * | 2 | Southwestern | 4 | Final | ||
|
Ohlone * ^ | 1 | Skyline | 5 | Final | DH | |
|
Glendale | 0 | Santa Monica | 5 | Final | ||
|
Butte * | 2 | Redwoods | 1 | Final | ||
|
Palomar * | 1 | Imperial Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Mendocino * | 0 | Merritt | 1 | Final | ||
|
Foothill * | 0 | San Francisco | 1 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias * | 1 | West Hills Lemoore | 2 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley * | 2 | Desert | 2 | Final | ||
|
Santiago Canyon * | 2 | Golden West | 1 | Final | ||
|
Irvine Valley * | 2 | Norco | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cypress * | 1 | Santa Ana | 3 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 0 | Oxnard | 1 | Final | ||
|
Chabot * | 0 | West Valley | 11 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey * | 5 | East Los Angeles | 1 | Final | ||
|
El Camino * | 2 | Compton | 1 | Final | ||
|
Taft * | 2 | Clovis | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River * | 0 | Santa Rosa | 3 | Final | ||
|
Napa Valley * | 3 | Yuba | 2 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * | 1 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Lake Tahoe * | 3 | Siskiyous | 0 | Final | ||
|
San Joaquin Delta * | 3 | Modesto | 0 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell * | 2 | De Anza | 2 | Final | ||
|
Las Positas * | 1 | Cañada | 0 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach * | 2 | LA Harbor | 0 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo | 3 | Moorpark | 3 | Final | ||
|
Pasadena City * | 1 | Mt. San Antonio | 3 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock | 1 | Canyons | 5 | Final | ||
|
American River * | 1 | Folsom Lake | 3 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield | 0 | Santa Barbara | 0 | Final | ||
|
Gavilan * | 8 | Monterey Peninsula | 1 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley * | 2 | Cabrillo | 2 | Final | ||
Wed. 3
|
LA Mission | 2 | Fresno City | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 5
|
San Diego Mesa * | 0 | San Bernardino Valley | 4 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta * | 0 | Desert | 3 | Final | ||
|
Gavilan * | 0 | Las Positas | 5 | Final | ||
|
Lassen * | 3 | Lake Tahoe | 8 | Final | ||
|
Chabot * ^ | 1 | Skyline | 8 | Final | ||
|
Cosumnes River * | 2 | San Joaquin Delta | 3 | Final | ||
|
Feather River * | 2 | Siskiyous | 4 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco * | 2 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
|
Golden West * | 2 | Cypress | 0 | Final | ||
|
Southwestern * | 0 | Cuyamaca | 9 | Final | ||
|
Norco * | 0 | Orange Coast | 3 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 2 | Santiago Canyon | 1 | Final | ||
|
Imperial Valley * | 1 | San Diego City | 4 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City * | 2 | Taft | 1 | Final | ||
|
Rio Hondo * | 4 | Pasadena City | 3 | Final | ||
|
LA Mission | 1 | Antelope Valley | 0 | Final | ||
|
Citrus | 2 | Allan Hancock | 2 | Final | ||
|
Mt. San Antonio * | 3 | Chaffey | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Rosa * | 2 | Folsom Lake | 3 | Final | ||
|
Compton * | 1 | Long Beach | 4 | Final | ||
|
Cerritos * | 4 | El Camino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Clovis * | 1 | West Hills Lemoore | 1 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica | 4 | Victor Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Canyons | 0 | Oxnard | 2 | Final | ||
|
De Anza * | 3 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
Monterey Peninsula * | 0 | West Valley | 11 | Final | ||
|
Contra Costa * | 0 | Mendocino | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cañada * | 1 | Foothill | 1 | Final | ||
|
Merritt * | 1 | Yuba | 0 | Final | ||
|
Evergreen Valley * | 1 | Hartnell | 1 | Final | ||
|
Modesto * | 1 | American River | 3 | Final | ||
|
Moorpark | 0 | Glendale | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 9
|
San Diego Mesa * | 6 | Imperial Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Francisco * | 1 | Chabot | 0 | Final | ||
|
Hartnell * | 2 | Las Positas | 0 | Final | ||
|
Santa Monica * | 0 | LA Mission | 0 | Final | ||
|
Foothill * | 5 | Cabrillo | 1 | Final | ||
|
Cuyamaca * | 0 | San Diego City | 0 | Final | ||
|
Fullerton * | 0 | Golden West | 1 | Final | ||
|
Desert * | 2 | Palomar | 2 | Final | San Marcos, CA | |
|
Santiago Canyon * | 4 | Irvine Valley | 3 | Final | ||
|
El Camino | 4 | Orange Coast | 4 | Final | ||
|
Norco * | 0 | Santa Ana | 1 | Final | ||
|
San Bernardino Valley * | 1 | MiraCosta | 1 | Final | ||
|
Clovis | 0 | Folsom Lake | 3 | Final | ||
|
Long Beach * | 1 | Cerritos | 1 | Final | ||
|
Siskiyous * | 3 | Lassen | 4 | Final | ||
|
Skyline * ^ | 5 | Gavilan | 0 | Final | ||
|
LA Harbor * | 2 | Compton | 2 | Final | Tartar Fútbol for a Cure | |
|
West Hills Lemoore | 0 | San Joaquin Delta | 3 | Final | ||
|
Sequoias | 0 | Cosumnes River | 5 | Final | ||
|
Merritt * | 1 | Napa Valley | 1 | Final | ||
|
Bakersfield * | 2 | Victor Valley | 2 | Final | ||
|
Oxnard * | 0 | Moorpark | 0 | Final | ||
|
Feather River * | 5 | Lake Tahoe | 3 | Final | ||
|
Fresno City | 6 | Modesto | 3 | Final | ||
|
West Valley * ^ | 3 | De Anza | 0 | Final | ||
|
Cañada * | 3 | Ohlone | 0 | Final | ||
|
Yuba * | 1 | Contra Costa | 7 | Final | ||
|
Monterey Peninsula * | 0 | Evergreen Valley | 11 | Final | ||
|
Taft | 4 | American River | 1 | Final | ||
|
Redwoods | 3 | Mendocino | 4 | Final | ||
|
East Los Angeles * ^ | 1 | Mt. San Antonio | 3 | Final | ||
|
Chaffey * | 2 | Rio Hondo | 3 | Final | ||
|
Citrus * ^ | 0 | Canyons | 2 | Final | ||
|
Antelope Valley * | 2 | Glendale | 1 | Final | ||
|
Allan Hancock * | 0 | Santa Barbara | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 12
|
Lassen * | 2 | Redwoods | 2 | Final | ||
|
Feather River * | 2 | Butte | 4 | Final | ||
|
MiraCosta * | 2 | Southwestern | 1 | Final | ||
|
Golden West | 0 | Santa Ana | 3 | Final | ||
|
Cañada * | 1 | Hartnell | 0 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division